FTS Dornbirn
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 22.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
272 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
26 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
56 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
27 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
27 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
91 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
28 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
104 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
165 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
171 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
133 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
42 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
201 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
216 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 24.05.24 / 25.05.24 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
3 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
19 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
5 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
8 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Linz | Springtime Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 11.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
15 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
15 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
17 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
42 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
14 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.10.22 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 14.05.22 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 14.05.22 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 20.03.22 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 20.03.22 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Wangen im Allgäu | IBF Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Wangen im Allgäu | IBF Challenge | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 28.09.19 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 28.09.19 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 22.06.19 | St. Gallen | IBF ST.GALLEN | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
9 | 18.05.19 | Dornbirn | IBF-Youthleague 2019 | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuāls | |
9 | 16.03.19 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individuāls | |
3 | 19.01.19 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuāls | |
9 | 24.11.18 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 29.09.18 | Ravensburg | International Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 09.06.18 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
10 | 19.05.18 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 03.02.18 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuāls | |
5 | 18.11.17 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 30.09.17 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 17.06.17 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
9 | 26.11.16 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
6 | 04.06.16 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U10+U9 Individuāls | |
9 | 21.05.16 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuāls | |
9 | 06.02.16 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.12.21 / 19.12.21 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 13 | 22 | 36 |
Losses Round | 23 | 23 | 29 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 3 | 11 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 6 | 8 |
Total hits | 180 | 253 | 482 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.92 (5 / 4.89) | 4.95 (5 / 4.89) | 4.81 (4.93 / 4.71) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.57 (2.5 / 2.6) | 2.35 (2.55 / 2.17) | 2.03 (2.2 / 1.86) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 13 (13 / 0) | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.75 (7 / 10) | 7.5 (12 / 5.25) | 10.63 (10.6 / 10.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | 0.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
164 | 15.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
556 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
640 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | Club | 2022. gada 24. marts | First membership | |
FC Hohenems (AUT) | Club | 2022. gada 24. marts | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.