rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 2024 - 3 mar 2024 | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | AGYEMAN-DUAH Jolene | 2014 | F | USA | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
2 | N | HERZOG Chimena | 2015 | F | SUI | FECB Baden (SUI) | ||
3 | N | DUCHENE Ness | 2014 | F | FRA | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
3 | N | STOEHR Carla-Elaine | 2015 | F | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
4 mar 2023 - 5 mar 2023 | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | DUCHENE Ness | 2014 | F | FRA | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
2 | N | GALLO Giulia | 2013 | F | ITA | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | HERZOG Chimena | 2015 | F | SUI | FECB Baden (SUI) | ||
3 | N | LOPEZ MUNOZ Sofia | 2013 | F | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | ||
2 mar 2019 - 3 mar 2019 | L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | EPELBAUM Masha | 2009 | F | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | DONZALLAZ Grâce | 2009 | F | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
3 | N | EPIFANI Nerea | 2009 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | RAPPA Alessia Mari | 2009 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 mar 2018 - 4 mar 2018 | L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | BALDINI Arianna | 2008 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | |||
2 | SCALAMBRIN Ellea | 2008 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
3 | HOFER Eline | 2008 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | |||
3 | WAEBER Juliette | 2008 | F | SUI | SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | |||
4 mar 2017 - 5 mar 2017 | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | PLANTEVIN Clémentine | 2007 | F | FRA | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | |||
2 | ROTHEN Anisha | 2007 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | DE PREUX Audrey | 2007 | F | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | |||
3 | SCALAMBRIN Ellea | 2008 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
5 mar 2016 - 6 mar 2016 | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | RAMUZ Leonie | 2006 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
2 | MAIGA Louna | 2006 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | IBRANYAN Linda | 2006 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | |||
3 | REINIGER Antonia | 2006 | F | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
7 mar 2015 - 8 mar 2015 | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | HEUBI Pauline | 2005 | F | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2 | N | VÖGTLI Alba | 2005 | F | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
3 | N | LUSTI Andrina | 2005 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MICHAUD Mathilde | 2005 | F | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
22 mar 2014 - 23 mar 2014 | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | GRABHER Konstanze | 2004 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HEUBI Pauline | 2005 | F | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
3 | N | LUSTI Andrina | 2005 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SCHIBLER Chiara | 2004 | F | SUI | BFC Basel (SUI) | ||
23 mar 2013 - 24 mar 2013 | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | STALDER Laura | 2003 | F | SUI | |||
2 | N | FOURNIER Baïka | 2003 | F | FRA | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | BRUCHEZ Andrea | 2004 | F | SUI | |||
3 | N | SCHIBLER Chiara | 2004 | F | SUI | BFC Basel (SUI) | ||
24 mar 2012 - 25 mar 2012 | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | BRUCHEZ Andrea | 2004 | F | SUI | |||
2 | N | HANNESON Rose | 2002 | F | SUI |