ZFC Zürich
epee
national championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 3 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 12/04/24 / 20/04/24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
21 | 12/04/24 / 20/04/24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
72 | 01/04/23 / 12/04/23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 01/04/23 / 12/04/23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 25/02/23 / 28/02/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 26/02/24 / 29/02/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 26/02/24 / 29/02/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
19 | 25/02/23 / 28/02/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 17/02/24 / 18/02/24 | Beauvais | World Cup | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 04/01/24 / 07/01/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 18/02/23 / 19/02/23 | Beauvais | World Cup | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 04/02/23 / 05/02/23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Spada Women's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 17/02/24 / 18/02/24 | Beauvais | World Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 04/01/24 / 07/01/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
60 | 16/12/23 / 17/12/23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
44 | 02/12/23 / 03/12/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
71 | 30/09/23 / 01/10/23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
29 | 18/02/23 / 19/02/23 | Beauvais | World Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
74 | 04/02/23 / 05/02/23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 06/01/23 / 08/01/23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
113 | 06/01/23 / 08/01/23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
83 | 17/12/22 / 18/12/22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
72 | 03/12/22 / 04/12/22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 28/10/23 / 30/10/23 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
101 | 12/02/22 / 13/02/22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 14/01/22 / 16/01/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 14/01/22 / 16/01/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
13 | 30/10/21 / 31/10/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
65 | 30/10/21 / 31/10/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 23/10/21 / 24/10/21 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 23/10/21 / 24/10/21 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
53 | 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
37 | 10/01/20 / 12/01/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
205 | 10/01/20 / 12/01/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
179 | 07/12/19 / 08/12/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
177 | 16/11/19 / 17/11/19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
86 | 26/10/19 / 27/10/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04/05/24 / 05/05/24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 21/10/23 / 22/10/23 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Spada Women's Senior Team A | |
8 | 21/10/23 / 22/10/23 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 27/05/23 / 28/05/23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 06/05/23 / 07/05/23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 21/05/22 / 22/05/22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 07/05/22 / 08/05/22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 22/05/21 / 23/05/21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
4 | 22/05/21 / 23/05/21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Spada Women's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 21/05/22 / 22/05/22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
10 | 07/05/22 / 08/05/22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 13/03/22 | Sion | Championships of Switzerland | Spada Women's U23 Individual | |
10 | 08/05/21 / 09/05/21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 08/05/21 / 09/05/21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 25/05/19 / 26/05/19 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
11 | 11/05/19 / 12/05/19 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09/12/23 / 10/12/23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 04/11/23 / 05/11/23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 15/10/22 / 16/10/22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 01/10/22 / 02/10/22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 03/09/22 / 04/09/22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 26/03/22 / 27/03/22 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 12/03/22 / 13/03/22 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 18/09/21 / 19/09/21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 04/09/21 / 05/09/21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 12/06/21 / 13/06/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 06/03/21 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 05/09/20 / 06/09/20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 30/11/19 / 01/12/19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 30/09/23 / 01/10/23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 02/10/21 / 03/10/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 02/10/21 / 03/10/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 04/09/21 / 05/09/21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 19/10/19 / 20/10/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 21/09/19 / 22/09/19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 07/09/19 / 08/09/19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 20/10/18 / 21/10/18 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 05/10/19 / 06/10/19 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 06/04/19 / 07/04/19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
5Q | 16/03/19 / 17/03/19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 02/03/19 / 03/03/19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 26/01/19 / 27/01/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 08/12/18 / 09/12/18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 10/11/18 / 11/11/18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 29/09/18 / 30/09/18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 19/05/18 / 20/05/18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Spada Women's U14 Team | |
9 | 21/04/18 / 22/04/18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 17/03/18 / 18/03/18 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Spada Women's U14 Team | |
3 | 03/03/18 / 04/03/18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 25/11/17 / 26/11/17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
11 | 21/10/17 / 22/10/17 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 23/09/17 / 24/09/17 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 20/05/17 / 21/05/17 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Spada Women's U12 Team | |
1 | 18/03/17 / 19/03/17 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Spada Women's U12 Team | |
7 | 04/03/17 / 05/03/17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
10 | 22/10/16 / 23/10/16 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 24/09/16 / 25/09/16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 19/03/16 / 20/03/16 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Spada Women's U12 Team | |
3 | 26/09/15 / 27/09/15 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 21/03/15 / 22/03/15 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Spada Mixed U10 Team | |
3 | 07/03/15 / 08/03/15 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 07/02/15 / 08/02/15 | St. Gallen | Circuit National Jeunesse | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
7 | 18/10/14 / 19/10/14 | Biel Bienne | Bieler-Masters-Bienne | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 22/03/14 / 23/03/14 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 08/03/14 / 09/03/14 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Spada Mixed U10 Team | |
1 | 09/11/13 / 10/11/13 | St. Gallen | Circuit National Jeunesse | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 28/09/13 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10/11/18 / 11/11/18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Spada Women's U14 Team | |
5 | 18/11/17 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 17/06/17 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 19/11/16 / 20/11/16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 01/10/16 / 02/10/16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
18 | 28/05/16 / 29/05/16 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 05/03/16 / 06/03/16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 12/09/15 / 14/09/15 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Spada Women's U12 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 50 | 41 | 57 |
losses pool | 28 | 19 | 18 |
wins direct elimination | 22 | 12 | 16 |
losses direct elimination | 14 | 11 | 12 |
total hits | 784 | 556 | 710 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.95 (4.96 / 4.93) | 4.98 (4.96 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 3.32 (3.56 / 3) | 2.79 (2.79 / 2.8) | 2.83 (2.73 / 3) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 14.32 (13.64 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.94 (14.86 / 15) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 9 (8.56 / 9.8) | 10.91 (10.67 / 11.2) | 11.33 (11.22 / 11.67) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 17.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
88 | 17.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
536 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
101 | 14.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
210 | 2.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
103 | 24.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
156 | 9.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
257 | 9.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
4 | 80.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 860.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
16 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
3 | 239.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 580.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
17 | 30.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
18 | 90.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
7 | 920.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 375.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
19 | 180.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 410.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
27 | 30.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 110.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
29 | 6.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 120.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
14 | 570.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
36 | 13.0000 | 2018 | Sélection | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
33 | 114.9000 | 2018 | Circuit National | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
7 | 636.5300 | 2018 | Circuit National | Spada U14 Individual | |||||
10 | 422.6700 | 2017 | Circuit National | Spada U14 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ZFC Zürich (SUI) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.