national championships | ||
---|---|---|
12 | 5 | 2 |
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | 02/04/22 / 10/04/22 | Dubai | World Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
27 | 02/04/22 / 10/04/22 | Dubai | World Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 26/02/22 / 02/03/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
23 | 22/02/20 / 26/02/20 | Porec | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 22/02/20 / 26/02/20 | Porec | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
48 | 22/02/19 / 26/02/19 | Foggia | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 22/02/19 / 26/02/19 | Foggia | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 03/02/24 / 04/02/24 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 04/01/24 / 07/01/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
102 | 04/01/24 / 07/01/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
154 | 16/12/23 / 17/12/23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 16/12/23 / 17/12/23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
133 | 02/12/23 / 03/12/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 02/12/23 / 03/12/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
115 | 17/12/22 / 18/12/22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
92 | 03/12/22 / 04/12/22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
144 | 08/01/22 / 09/01/22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
124 | 18/12/21 / 19/12/21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 18/12/21 / 19/12/21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
103 | 04/12/21 / 05/12/21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
169 | 01/02/20 / 02/02/20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
147 | 04/01/20 / 06/01/20 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
200 | 23/11/19 / 24/11/19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 29/10/22 / 30/10/22 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 25/01/20 / 26/01/20 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 13/01/24 / 14/01/24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
31 | 29/10/22 / 30/10/22 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 25/01/20 / 26/01/20 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 10/01/20 / 12/01/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
182 | 10/01/20 / 12/01/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
65 | 07/12/19 / 08/12/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
57 | 30/11/19 / 01/12/19 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
12A | 30/11/19 / 01/12/19 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
39 | 09/11/19 / 10/11/19 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
64 | 26/10/19 / 27/10/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 26/10/19 / 27/10/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
33 | 26/01/19 / 27/01/19 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
270 | 11/01/19 / 13/01/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
0F | 24/11/18 / 25/11/18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
179 | 03/11/18 / 04/11/18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
60 | 27/10/18 / 28/10/18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
F | 29/09/18 / 30/09/18 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
170 | 11/11/17 / 12/11/17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
89 | 28/10/17 / 29/10/17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 28/10/17 / 29/10/17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
45 | 07/10/17 / 08/10/17 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
51 | 23/09/17 / 24/09/17 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
123 | 21/01/17 / 22/01/17 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
183 | 13/01/17 / 15/01/17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
99 | 10/12/16 / 11/12/16 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
144 | 12/11/16 / 13/11/16 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
203 | 29/10/16 / 30/10/16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
36 | 29/10/16 / 30/10/16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
68 | 08/10/16 / 09/10/16 | Genève | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06/04/24 / 07/04/24 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 02/03/24 / 03/03/24 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 02/03/24 / 03/03/24 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 10/06/23 / 11/06/23 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 28/05/23 / 29/05/23 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 11/03/23 / 12/03/23 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 11/03/23 / 12/03/23 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 04/06/22 / 06/06/22 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 12/03/22 / 13/03/22 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 12/03/22 / 13/03/22 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 26/06/21 / 27/06/21 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 26/06/21 / 27/06/21 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
4 | 03/06/21 / 06/06/21 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 29/05/21 / 30/05/21 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 08/06/24 / 09/06/24 | Klagenfurt | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 04/06/22 / 06/06/22 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 03/06/21 / 06/06/21 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 15/06/19 / 16/06/19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 15/06/19 / 16/06/19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 08/06/19 / 10/06/19 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 16/03/19 / 17/03/19 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 16/03/19 / 17/03/19 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 23/06/18 / 24/06/18 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 23/06/18 / 24/06/18 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 24/06/17 / 25/06/17 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 24/06/17 / 25/06/17 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U14 Team | |
2 | 10/06/17 / 11/06/17 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 10/06/17 / 11/06/17 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
10 | 18/03/17 / 19/03/17 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23/09/23 / 24/09/23 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 29/04/23 / 30/04/23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 04/02/23 / 05/02/23 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 30/10/21 / 31/10/21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 19/10/19 / 20/10/19 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 14/10/23 / 15/10/23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 29/04/23 / 30/04/23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 04/02/23 / 05/02/23 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 19/10/19 / 20/10/19 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 21/09/19 / 22/09/19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 04/05/19 / 05/05/19 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 04/05/19 / 05/05/19 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 04/05/19 / 05/05/19 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 09/02/19 / 10/02/19 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 09/02/19 / 10/02/19 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 20/10/18 / 21/10/18 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 20/10/18 / 21/10/18 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 25/11/17 / 26/11/17 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 30/09/17 / 01/10/17 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 30/09/17 / 01/10/17 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 06/05/17 / 07/05/17 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 06/05/17 / 07/05/17 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 19/11/16 / 20/11/16 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 01/10/16 / 02/10/16 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 17/09/16 / 18/09/16 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 30/04/16 / 01/05/16 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 30/04/16 / 01/05/16 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
2 | 09/04/16 / 10/04/16 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 02/05/15 / 03/05/15 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 02/05/15 / 03/05/15 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
7 | 11/04/15 / 12/04/15 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
10 | 26/04/14 / 27/04/14 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10/12/22 / 11/12/22 | Dornbirn | Championship of Vorarlberg | Spada Women's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 27/05/17 / 28/05/17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
22 | 27/05/17 / 28/05/17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 25/03/17 / 26/03/17 | St. Légier | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 25/06/16 / 26/06/16 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
45 | 28/05/16 / 29/05/16 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 19/03/16 / 20/03/16 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Spada Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 23/01/16 / 24/01/16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 17/10/15 / 18/10/15 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
12 | 17/10/15 / 18/10/15 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 27/06/15 / 28/06/15 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
2 | 18/10/14 / 19/10/14 | Biel Bienne | Bieler-Masters-Bienne | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 31/05/14 / 01/06/14 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
1 | 22/03/14 / 23/03/14 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 19/10/13 / 20/10/13 | Biel Bienne | CNJ Challenge du Lac | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
25 | 21/09/13 / 22/09/13 | Lugano | CNJ Lugano Challenge | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
11 | 22/06/13 / 23/06/13 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 29/09/19 | Ravensburg | International FAR Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16/06/18 / 17/06/18 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 17/06/17 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 20/05/17 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 11/02/17 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 26/11/16 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 11/06/16 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 11/06/16 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 04/06/16 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Spada Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
7 | 28/05/16 / 29/05/16 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 21/05/16 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 21/05/16 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Spada Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 06/02/16 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Spada Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 06/02/16 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 23/01/16 / 24/01/16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 28/11/15 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 10/10/15 / 11/10/15 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Spada Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 12/09/15 / 14/09/15 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 23/05/15 / 24/05/15 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 09/11/13 / 10/11/13 | St. Gallen | Circuit National Jeunesse | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
11 | 24/03/12 | Friedrichshafen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Spada Women's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 02/05/21 / 03/05/21 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup 2 | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 27/02/21 / 28/02/21 | Wien | Austria Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 21 | 26 | 14 |
losses pool | 17 | 13 | 23 |
wins direct elimination | 1 | 3 | 3 |
losses direct elimination | 6 | 5 | 4 |
total hits | 218 | 258 | 213 |
average hits winning pool | 4.95 (5 / 4.86) | 4.92 (5 / 4.83) | 4.79 (4.86 / 4.71) |
average hits losing pool | 1.94 (2.14 / 1.8) | 2.77 (2.4 / 3) | 2.78 (2.69 / 2.9) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 0) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 11 (11 / 0) | 9.8 (10 / 9.5) | 9.25 (9 / 10) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | 1.7500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
331 | 1.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
321 | 1.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
393 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
453 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
272 | 1.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
134 | 4.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
27 | 56.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
57 | 56.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
179 | 17.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
190 | 14.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.