Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LU Vivian | 2003 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | PAPAI Viktoria Zoe | 2004 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | ||
3 | N | WILLIAMS Jadeyn | 2003 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | POSSICK Lola | 2005 | F | USA | |||
5 | N | FENYOSI Zita | 2003 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
6 | N | RIBEIRO Ilona | 2003 | F | FRA | |||
7 | N | SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda | 2005 | F | USA | |||
8 | N | ILINA Kira | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
9 | N | OKUTINA Angelina | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
10 | N | KOVACS Zsanett | 2005 | F | HUN | |||
11 | N | ALBIERI Sofia | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
12 | N | PICCOLI Alessia | 2004 | F | ITA | |||
13 | N | GORDON Tamar | 2004 | F | CAN | |||
14 | N | PANTIS Ilinca | 2003 | F | ROU | CS RIPOSTA (ROU) | ||
15 | N | KUZOVAYA Ekaterina | 2004 | F | RUS | |||
16 | N | WILLIAMS Chloe | 2004 | F | USA | |||
17 | N | MOUROUX Mathilde | 2003 | F | FRA | |||
18 | N | FOUR-GARCIA Madison | 2004 | F | USA | |||
19 | N | SPICA Manuela | 2004 | F | ITA | |||
20 | N | TRANQUILLE Lola | 2003 | F | FRA | |||
21 | N | GREENBAUM Ella | 2004 | F | USA | |||
22 | N | BURLI Francesca | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
23 | N | KUZNETSOVA Maria | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
24 | N | KOROLEVA Alina | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
25 | N | SERBAN Denisa | 2004 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
26 | N | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
27 | N | CHABROL Roxane | 2005 | F | FRA | |||
28 | N | TONG Kunling | 2004 | F | USA | |||
29 | N | VIALE Mariella | 2005 | F | ITA | |||
30 | N | LANDI Michela | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
31 | N | HILBERT Chloe | 2003 | F | FRA | THIONVILLE (FRA) | ||
32 | N | HORNAK Alina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
33 | N | TORI Toscane | 2003 | F | FRA | CHARENTON (FRA) | ||
34 | N | LAHERRERE Ana | 2003 | F | FRA | AUZEVILLE TO (FRA) | ||
35 | N | TZOU Alexandra | 2004 | F | USA | |||
36 | N | FUSETTI Carlotta | 2004 | F | ITA | |||
37 | N | FIDRY Maele | 2003 | F | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
38 | N | SPIESZ Anna | 2005 | F | HUN | |||
39 | N | PASTUKHOVA Alina | 2004 | F | RUS | |||
40 | N | KIM Zoe | 2004 | F | USA | |||
41 | N | CAO Stephanie | 2003 | F | USA | |||
42 | N | KESZEI Kira | 2003 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
43 | N | MUSTAFINA Darya | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
44 | N | BOTEZATU Ana Maria | 2004 | F | ROU | CSM Brasov (ROU) | ||
45 | N | LAHON LABORDE Elsa | 2003 | F | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | ||
46 | N | KANETAKA Seisa | 2006 | F | JPN | |||
47 | N | LACSON Sarah | 2003 | F | USA | |||
48 | N | DOMONKOS Emese | 2006 | F | HUN | |||
49 | N | YONG Erika | 2004 | F | USA | |||
50 | N | DEL SAL Lucrezia | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
51 | N | SUDAKOVA Elizaveta | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
52 | N | STEFANELLO Lucia | 2004 | F | ITA | |||
53 | N | KERKESER Maya | 2004 | F | TUR | |||
54 | N | PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria | 2004 | F | RUS | |||
55 | N | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
56 | N | ANTIPOVA Ekaterina | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
57 | N | SERGEEVA Milena | 2003 | F | AIN | |||
58 | N | PINTER Dorottya | 2004 | F | HUN | |||
58 | N | NYIRI Villo | 2004 | F | HUN | |||
60 | N | PETRONE Elisa | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
61 | N | DUVAN Irmak | 2004 | F | TUR | |||
62 | N | NICOLAI Alessandra | 2005 | F | ITA | |||
63 | N | BERTRAND Solene | 2003 | F | FRA | ARBOIS MJC (FRA) | ||
64 | N | NEUMANN Sina | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
65 | N | NAZLYMOV Tatiana | 2004 | F | USA | |||
66 | N | CHEN Clara | 2004 | F | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | ||
67 | N | BENAFLA Sohane | 2004 | F | FRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | ||
68 | N | BULBA Daria | 2003 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
69 | N | CHING Sapphira Sheung | 2003 | F | HKG | |||
70 | N | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
71 | N | PATRICE Aurore | 2006 | F | FRA | GEMENOS (FRA) | ||
71 | N | SCHEMPP Dana | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
71 | N | GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina | 2004 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
74 | N | GIOVANNELLI Amelia | 2004 | F | ITA | |||
75 | N | MISSURAI Palma | 2003 | F | HUN | GEAC Gödöllö (HUN) | ||
76 | N | BADEA Maria | 2004 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
77 | N | BECHYNOVA Karolina | 2004 | F | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||
78 | N | LIU Zara | 2003 | F | GBR | |||
79 | N | DUNGEY Amelia | 2003 | F | USA | |||
80 | N | RIOUX Cyrielle | 2003 | F | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | ||
81 | N | BATA Edua | 2003 | F | HUN | GEAC Gödöllö (HUN) | ||
81 | N | PERROUD Nora | 2004 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
83 | N | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
84 | N | HE Charlotte | 2003 | F | USA | |||
85 | N | DANCIU Vanessa | 2003 | F | ROU | CSM Brasov (ROU) | ||
86 | N | WLADIMIR Veda Anna | 2004 | F | HUN | |||
87 | N | BRASSAI Dorottya | 2004 | F | HUN | |||
88 | N | PAK Kaitlyn | 2004 | F | USA | |||
88 | N | FREEDMAN Janna | 2006 | F | USA | |||
90 | N | SVOBODOVA Michaela | 2003 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
91 | N | ELBAKRY Jana Sherif | 2004 | F | EGY | |||
92 | N | ALEXE Maria | 2005 | F | ROU | |||
93 | N | STEMPER Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
94 | N | KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
95 | N | SAUNDERS Nicole | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
96 | N | CHANG Josephine | 2003 | F | USA | |||
97 | N | MARTEL Lila | 2003 | F | FRA | |||
98 | N | BLANDINO Arianna | 2004 | F | ITA | |||
99 | N | MANGA Alejandra | 2005 | F | FRA | CHARENTON (FRA) | ||
100 | N | BÜCHNER Chayenne | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
101 | N | DUMITRU Catinca | 2005 | F | ROU | |||
102 | N | SEMCHENOK Serafima | 2004 | F | RUS | |||
103 | N | OVESIA Anna | 2005 | F | ROU | CSM Brasov (ROU) | ||
104 | N | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
105 | N | CATTANEO Valentina | 2004 | F | ITA | |||
106 | N | ESPOSITI Maxime | 2005 | F | ITA | |||
107 | N | CHEN Lisa | 2003 | F | FRA | |||
108 | N | KOBRA Virag | 2003 | F | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
109 | N | POPOVA Evelina | 2004 | F | AIN | |||
110 | N | ULUSALOGLU Isil | 2003 | F | TUR | TED SK (TUR) | ||
111 | N | KOCER Ezgi | 2005 | F | TUR | |||
112 | N | POLONKA Sofia | 2005 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
113 | N | BRIERLEY Bethany | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
114 | N | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
115 | N | GUTHIKONDA Nithya | 2003 | F | USA | |||
116 | N | CIOBANU Roberta | 2003 | F | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
117 | N | WESTWELL Amy | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
118 | N | ZRALIKOVA Natalie | 2003 | F | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||
119 | N | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
120 | N | CSAPODI Orsolya | 2004 | F | HUN | |||
121 | N | POLLI Maria Clementina | 2005 | F | ITA | |||
122 | N | HERBON Felice | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
123 | N | BRUYAT Manon | 2003 | F | FRA | CREST LIVRON (FRA) | ||
124 | N | GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
124 | N | AKSEL Sude | 2004 | F | TUR | Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR) | ||
126 | N | GIANCOLA Martina | 2005 | F | ITA | |||
127 | N | KOBER Josephine | 2005 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
128 | N | KIKUCHI Kokona | 2003 | F | JPN | |||
129 | N | CRAZE Lexie | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
130 | N | ORUNCAK Defne Lal | 2005 | F | TUR | |||
131 | N | GIAMMARIOLI Sofia | 2005 | F | ITA | |||
132 | N | TESTASECCA Ginevra | 2004 | F | ITA | |||
133 | N | GILLIOZ Fuonna | 2004 | F | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
134 | N | FAVAND Mathilde | 2003 | F | FRA | |||
135 | N | GERT Nicole | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
136 | N | DOBROGEAN Bianca | 2003 | F | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
137 | N | FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee | 2003 | F | SGP | |||
138 | N | STRAUB Fanny | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
139 | N | PONTINI Federica | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
140 | N | ZHAO Ellen | 2006 | F | CHN | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
141 | N | SHOUMAN Sara | 2003 | F | EGY | |||
142 | N | SCHNIEPP Céline | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
143 | N | POPA Patricia | 2005 | F | ROU | ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU) | ||
144 | N | WALTER Lilli Rosa | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
145 | N | 1st round | PIOVANETTI Diana | 2003 | F | PUR | ||
146 | N | 1st round | KAYE Guinevere | 2004 | F | GBR | ||
146 | N | 1st round | WALDER Greta | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |
148 | N | 1st round | BLACKLEDGE Eleanor | 2006 | F | GBR | ||
149 | N | 1st round | BREER Jana | 2004 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |
150 | N | 1st round | ALI Yassmin | 2004 | F | EGY | ||
151 | N | 1st round | SCHOCH Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |
152 | N | 1st round | OZARSLAN Berfin Nur | 2003 | F | TUR | Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR) | |
153 | N | 1st round | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |
154 | N | 1st round | OSHIMA Manami | 2005 | F | JPN | ||
155 | N | 1st round | DRAHORADOVA Kristyna | 2004 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | |
156 | N | 1st round | LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |
157 | N | 1st round | TROPMANN Abigail | 2004 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |
158 | N | 1st round | AU Megan Cheok Tung | 2003 | F | SGP | SSP (SGP) | |
159 | N | 1st round | HERMANN Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |
160 | N | 1st round | SIMON Rachel | 2003 | F | GBR | ||
161 | N | 1st round | TAMURA Rina | 2003 | F | JPN | ||
162 | N | 1st round | NEUNER Elyza | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |
163 | N | 1st round | BRÜNJES Katharina | 2005 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |
164 | N | 1st round | MITNACHT Emma | 2005 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |
165 | N | 1st round | KÜPPER Livia | 2006 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |
165 | N | 1st round | ITO Kano | 2004 | F | JPN | ||
167 | N | 1st round | ZHAO Yiye | 2007 | F | CHN | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |
168 | N | 1st round | BOGNAR Liza | 2005 | F | HUN | ||
169 | N | 1st round | TURCHANINOVA Olena | 2003 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | |
170 | N | 1st round | SCHOLL Melina | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |
171 | N | 1st round | WILSON-SMITH Charlotte | 2003 | F | GBR | Salle Ossian (GBR) | |
171 | N | 1st round | YOKOTA Ayami | 2004 | F | JPN | ||
173 | N | 1st round | JANE Melissa | 2005 | F | GBR | ||
174 | N | 1st round | WINTER Sophie | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |
175 | N | 1st round | FAUR Elea | 2005 | F | FRA | BLAGNAC (FRA) | |
175 | N | 1st round | WEILAND Julia | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |
177 | N | 1st round | LINDSAY Lucie | 2006 | F | GBR | ||
178 | N | 1st round | SEIGNER Ruth | 2006 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |
179 | N | 1st round | VAN LAERE Fleur | 2004 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |
179 | N | 1st round | ISLIER Buket | 2004 | F | TUR | ||
179 | N | 1st round | KORFMANN Alina | 2005 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |
182 | N | 1st round | SMITH Amber | 2004 | F | GBR | ||
183 | N | 1st round | HEIDKAMP Jaimie | 2004 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |
183 | N | 1st round | OKADA Asami | 2004 | F | JPN | ||
185 | N | 1st round | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |
185 | N | 1st round | GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |
187 | N | 1st round | CIZIC Jana | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |
187 | N | 1st round | RATZ Katharina | 2006 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |
189 | N | 1st round | SZILAGYI Noemi | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |
0 | F | 1st round | TREFFKORN Lea Sophie | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |
0 | F | LÜDEKE Nora | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) |
Sabre Men's U17 Csapat | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
1 | N | MEKA Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
1 | N | HEATHCOCK Colin | 2005 | M | USA | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
1 | N | PIECHA Robert | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
1 | N | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | USA | USA | |||||
2 | N | SHI Andrew | 2004 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | SOHN Kevin | 2004 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | CALLAHAN Jaden | 2004 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | USA 2 | USA | |||||
3 | N | DANNULL Lukas | 2003 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | LAI Adam | 2004 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | KIM Sean | 2003 | M | USA | |||
4 | N | JAPAN | JPN | |||||
4 | N | ISHII Go | 2003 | M | JPN | |||
4 | N | HIWATASHI Reo | 2003 | M | JPN | |||
4 | N | TSUMORI Shido | 2003 | M | JPN | |||
5 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
5 | N | TSYPIN Ivan | 2004 | M | AIN | |||
5 | N | KOVALEV Egor | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
5 | N | BRITVIN Aleksandr | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
6 | N | TÜRKIYE | TUR | |||||
6 | N | OZTURK Alkim | 2005 | M | TUR | |||
6 | N | PAR Sinan | 2004 | M | TUR | PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR) | ||
6 | N | KALENDER Muhammed Furkan | 2003 | M | TUR | Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR) | ||
6 | N | SIMAV Orhun Erke | 2003 | M | TUR | |||
7 | N | HUNGARY | HUN | |||||
7 | N | VIGH Benedek | 2004 | M | HUN | |||
7 | N | TOTH Patrik | 2004 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
7 | N | SZABO Marton | 2003 | M | HUN | Kondorosi Vívók Sportegyesület (HUN) | ||
7 | N | ONDRIK Konrad | 2003 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
8 | N | GERMANY 2 | GER | |||||
8 | N | WAGNER Lucas | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
8 | N | BONDAR Samuel | 2003 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | ||
8 | N | NEUHÄUSER Marc | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
8 | N | MÜLLER Max Laurin | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
9 | N | ROMANIA | ROU | |||||
9 | N | IACOB Paul | 2004 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
9 | N | ENACHE Mihnea | 2004 | M | ROU | ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU) | ||
9 | N | COJOCARU Mario | 2003 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
9 | N | DUTU Ionut | 2004 | M | ROU | ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU) | ||
10 | N | UKRAINE | UKR | |||||
10 | N | ROZVAZHAIEV Alejandro | 2003 | M | UKR | |||
10 | N | SLASTIN Andrii | 2005 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
10 | N | LUKASHENKO Darii | 2005 | M | UKR | |||
10 | N | KOLOBAIEV Dmitri | 2005 | M | UKR | Netishyn (UKR) | ||
11 | N | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | |||||
11 | N | CROMIE Max | 2003 | M | GBR | Truro Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
11 | N | ALLEN Samuel | 2004 | M | GBR | Truro Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
11 | N | MCLELLAN Rory | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
11 | N | HO Ian | 2003 | M | GBR | Brentwood School Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
12 | N | TÜRKIYE 2 | TUR | |||||
12 | N | KOPMAZ Egemen | 2003 | M | TUR | |||
12 | N | MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem | 2003 | M | TUR | |||
12 | N | SAHLAN Bilgehan | 2003 | M | TUR | Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR) | ||
13 | N | GREAT BRITAIN 2 | GBR | |||||
13 | N | RAUT Thomas | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
13 | N | MYNORS George | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
13 | N | HOLDSWORTH Darcy | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
13 | N | BEDFORD Louis | 2003 | M | GBR | Shakespeare's Swords (GBR) | ||
14 | N | ROMANIA 2 | ROU | |||||
14 | N | BALC David | 2004 | M | ROU | NYVSC NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN) | ||
14 | N | DICU Rares | 2003 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
14 | N | LUPU Nicolas Luca | 2004 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
14 | N | RADU Luca | 2005 | M | ROU | |||
15 | N | GREAT BRITAIN 3 | GBR | |||||
15 | N | FIDLER Nathaniel | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
15 | N | MARTIN Henry | 2005 | M | GBR | |||
15 | N | NORRIS Roman | 2003 | M | GBR | Truro Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
15 | N | HILTON Ethan | 2003 | M | GBR | Regent Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
16 | N | EGYPT | EGY | |||||
16 | N | NOFAL Zeyad | 2004 | M | EGY | |||
16 | N | MAROUF Eyad | 2003 | M | EGY | |||
16 | N | ELBOGDADLY Fares | 2005 | M | EGY | |||
17 | N | RUSSIA 2 | RUS | |||||
17 | N | KISIN Nikita | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
17 | N | SOMOV Sergey | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
17 | N | CHUKIN Daniil | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
17 | N | MEKESHKIN Mark | 2004 | M | AIN | |||
18 | N | TÜRKIYE 3 | TUR | |||||
18 | N | TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut | 2003 | M | TUR | Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR) | ||
18 | N | BACAK Erkan Isik | 2004 | M | TUR | Bursa Ferdi (TUR) | ||
18 | N | BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer | 2005 | M | TUR | |||
19 | N | HUNGARY 2 | HUN | |||||
19 | N | AVARKESZI Daniel | 2004 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
19 | N | GASZNER Adam | 2004 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
19 | N | PETRUCZ Mirko | 2004 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
20 | N | GREAT BRITAIN 4 | GBR | |||||
20 | N | HIYAMA Ryuki | 2005 | M | GBR | |||
20 | N | WOODWARD Zachary | 2005 | M | GBR | |||
20 | N | AKINYOSOYE Folayemi | 2004 | M | GBR | |||
21 | N | NETHERLANDS | NED | |||||
21 | N | HENDRIKS Jasper | 2005 | M | NED | |||
21 | N | BUTIN BIK Nathan | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Beau Geste (NED) | ||
21 | N | WAASDORP Ryan | 2004 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
21 | N | SCHREUDER Thijmen | 2003 | M | NED | |||
22 | N | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | |||||
22 | N | HOLUBEC Philip | 2004 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
22 | N | KOHOUTEK Jakub | 2003 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
22 | N | REBICEK Krystof | 2003 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
22 | N | KRAL Krystof | 2004 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
23 | N | HUNGARY 3 | HUN | |||||
23 | N | K. SZABÓ Matyas | 2003 | M | HUN | |||
23 | N | BANYAY Endre Marcell | 2004 | M | HUN | |||
23 | N | VARGA Zalan | 2004 | M | HUN | |||
24 | N | GERMANY 3 | GER | |||||
24 | N | VON BUCH Simon | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
24 | N | WAHL Louis | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
24 | N | GEIGER Lars | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
24 | N | THUMM Tiberius | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
25 | N | GERMANY 4 | GER | |||||
25 | N | GÖTZ Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
25 | N | TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian | 2004 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
25 | N | PELZ Jarnu | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
25 | N | LOHMANN Nico | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
26 | N | GERMANY 5 | GER | |||||
26 | N | SCHENKEL Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
26 | N | HUSMANN Matthis | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
26 | N | LUCAS Bjarne | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
27 | N | JAPAN 2 | JPN | |||||
27 | N | NOSHIMA Riku | 2003 | M | JPN | |||
27 | N | HIRATA Yuto | 2003 | M | JPN | |||
27 | N | HIRAYAMA Yuta | 2003 | M | JPN | |||
0 | F | USA 3 | USA |
Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | STOYCHEV Todor | 2003 | M | BUL | Svechnikov (BUL) | ||
2 | N | KISIN Nikita | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | KIM Sean | 2003 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | ZHOU Matthew | 2003 | M | USA | |||
5 | N | CANTINI Edoardo | 2004 | M | ITA | |||
6 | N | ANGLADE Ronald | 2003 | M | USA | |||
7 | N | HEATHCOCK Colin | 2005 | M | USA | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
8 | N | CICCHETTI Davide | 2005 | M | ITA | |||
9 | N | ONDRIK Konrad | 2003 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
10 | N | KALENDER Muhammed Furkan | 2003 | M | TUR | Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR) | ||
11 | N | HARLEY Colby | 2004 | M | USA | |||
12 | N | KIM Minwook | 2003 | M | KOR | |||
13 | N | MASTRULLO Marco | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
14 | N | LATAPY Ugo | 2003 | M | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | ||
15 | N | TOCCI Leonardo | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
16 | N | NOSHIMA Riku | 2003 | M | JPN | |||
17 | N | FLIRT Vladislav | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
18 | N | MAROUF Eyad | 2003 | M | EGY | |||
19 | N | TSYPIN Ivan | 2004 | M | AIN | |||
20 | N | MEDVEDEV Ivan | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
21 | N | SOVAR Marco | 2004 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
22 | N | GUYONNAUD Albin | 2004 | M | FRA | OLORON SM (FRA) | ||
23 | N | BRITVIN Aleksandr | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
24 | N | CALLAHAN Jaden | 2004 | M | USA | |||
25 | N | TSUMORI Shido | 2003 | M | JPN | |||
26 | N | LILOV Neil | 2004 | M | USA | |||
27 | N | KUSHKOV Oleksandr | 2003 | M | USA | |||
28 | N | SPITSYN Nikolai | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
29 | N | DUTU Ionut | 2004 | M | ROU | ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU) | ||
30 | N | MARUELLE Francois | 2003 | M | FRA | DINARD LAMES (FRA) | ||
31 | N | SARCINELLA Francesco | 2004 | M | ITA | |||
32 | N | SAMOKHVALOV Gleb | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
33 | N | CONVERSI Alessandro | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
34 | N | CHAYEVSKY Kirk | 2003 | M | USA | |||
35 | N | CUSTINE Jeremy | 2003 | M | FRA | |||
36 | N | GAGLIARDI Riccardo | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
37 | N | GALETTI Marco | 2004 | M | ITA | |||
38 | N | VIGH Benedek | 2004 | M | HUN | |||
39 | N | NOWINOWSKI Kacper | 2003 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
40 | N | LACAZE Alexandre | 2003 | M | FRA | VINCENNES CE (FRA) | ||
41 | N | MCLELLAN Rory | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
42 | N | ZADRAVECZ Mate | 2003 | M | HUN | NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN) | ||
43 | N | HIWATASHI Reo | 2003 | M | JPN | |||
44 | N | WILLIAMS Nolan | 2003 | M | USA | |||
45 | N | LIMB Matthew | 2004 | M | USA | |||
46 | N | SZABO Marton | 2003 | M | HUN | Kondorosi Vívók Sportegyesület (HUN) | ||
47 | N | K. SZABÓ Matyas | 2003 | M | HUN | |||
48 | N | SEMENOV Yehor | 2003 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
49 | N | LAI Adam | 2004 | M | USA | |||
50 | N | ISHII Go | 2003 | M | JPN | |||
51 | N | STIGLIANO Marco | 2005 | M | ITA | |||
52 | N | FRABOULET Evan | 2003 | M | FRA | |||
53 | N | VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs | 2003 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
54 | N | SAKHAMURI Surya | 2004 | M | USA | |||
55 | N | MEKESHKIN Mark | 2004 | M | AIN | |||
56 | N | LUKASHENKO Darii | 2005 | M | UKR | |||
57 | N | GUIDA Andrea | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
58 | N | AKINYOSOYE Folayemi | 2004 | M | GBR | |||
59 | N | KOPMAZ Egemen | 2003 | M | TUR | |||
60 | N | WOOD Elden | 2004 | M | USA | |||
61 | N | HUNYADY Daniel | 2003 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
62 | N | SOHN Kevin | 2004 | M | USA | |||
63 | N | OZTURK Alkim | 2005 | M | TUR | |||
64 | N | PANCONI Niccolo' | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
65 | N | SOMOV Sergey | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
66 | N | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
67 | N | CROMIE Max | 2003 | M | GBR | Truro Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
68 | N | HARVEY Nicholas | 2003 | M | USA | |||
69 | N | ENGELBRECHT Patrik | 2003 | M | HUN | |||
70 | N | ROCHET Armand | 2003 | M | FRA | MOUVAUX EC (FRA) | ||
71 | N | AURAY Phileas | 2003 | M | FRA | |||
72 | N | ROUSSIER-FUSCO Giovanni | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
73 | N | DICU Rares | 2003 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
74 | N | PUGLIESE Salvatore | 2004 | M | ITA | |||
75 | N | NARDELLA Emanuele | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
76 | N | PROSSÉ Nand | 2004 | M | BEL | Sabre Noir (BEL) | ||
77 | N | IOVENITTI Leonardo | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
78 | N | LIN John | 2004 | M | USA | |||
79 | N | TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut | 2003 | M | TUR | Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR) | ||
80 | N | BONDAR Samuel | 2003 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | ||
80 | N | GOLOVKOV Andrei | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
82 | N | KAJOR Krzysztof | 2003 | M | POL | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL) | ||
82 | N | HILTON Ethan | 2003 | M | GBR | Regent Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
84 | N | CHUKIN Daniil | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
85 | N | ROSHCHIN Maksym | 2004 | M | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
86 | N | SHI Andrew | 2004 | M | USA | |||
87 | N | NORRIS Roman | 2003 | M | GBR | Truro Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
88 | N | BEDFORD Louis | 2003 | M | GBR | Shakespeare's Swords (GBR) | ||
88 | N | DANNULL Lukas | 2003 | M | USA | |||
90 | N | PETRUCZ Mirko | 2004 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
91 | N | STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud | 2003 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
92 | N | KOLOBAIEV Dmitri | 2005 | M | UKR | Netishyn (UKR) | ||
93 | N | SIMAV Orhun Erke | 2003 | M | TUR | |||
94 | N | HRYHORUK Oleksandr | 2003 | M | UKR | |||
95 | N | CACEK Matyáš | 2005 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
96 | N | BERNE Gabin | 2003 | M | FRA | PESSAC SE (FRA) | ||
96 | N | SIKORSKI Kamil | 2003 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
98 | N | HOLDSWORTH Darcy | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
99 | N | TOTH Patrik | 2004 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
100 | N | MARTIN COURBE Victor | 2003 | M | FRA | |||
101 | N | PUCCI Lapo Jacopo | 2005 | M | ITA | |||
102 | N | BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer | 2005 | M | TUR | |||
102 | N | TFIRST Balazs | 2005 | M | HUN | |||
104 | N | HIRATA Yuto | 2003 | M | JPN | |||
105 | N | SAHLAN Bilgehan | 2003 | M | TUR | Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR) | ||
105 | N | ROZVAZHAIEV Alejandro | 2003 | M | UKR | |||
107 | N | RUCHIER BERQUET Nolan | 2003 | M | FRA | |||
108 | N | MANIN Lev | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
109 | N | NOFAL Zeyad | 2004 | M | EGY | |||
110 | N | ALLEN Samuel | 2004 | M | GBR | Truro Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
111 | N | MÜLLER Max Laurin | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
112 | N | VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo Giorgio Giovanni | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
113 | N | VARGA Zalan | 2004 | M | HUN | |||
114 | N | KOVALEV Egor | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
115 | N | LUPU Nicolas Luca | 2004 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
116 | N | IACOB Paul | 2004 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
117 | N | YOUNG Nash | 2004 | M | TPE | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
118 | N | BISCH Jean Hutmann | 2004 | M | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
119 | N | ENACHE Mihnea | 2004 | M | ROU | ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU) | ||
120 | N | RAUT Thomas | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
121 | N | KOHARI Tamas | 2003 | M | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | ||
122 | N | RADU Luca | 2005 | M | ROU | |||
123 | N | HADJ BACHIR Sofien | 2003 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
124 | N | NEUHÄUSER Marc | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
125 | N | MEKA Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
126 | N | BANYAY Endre Marcell | 2004 | M | HUN | |||
127 | N | CSERJES Buda | 2004 | M | HUN | |||
128 | N | MAIONE Francesco | 2004 | M | ITA | |||
129 | N | GARRIGUE Remi | 2004 | M | FRA | CERGY CE (FRA) | ||
130 | N | TALLARICO Antonio | 2004 | M | ITA | |||
131 | N | STASIAK Mateusz | 2003 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
132 | N | PIECHA Robert | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
132 | N | COJOCARU Mario | 2003 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
134 | N | HO Ian | 2003 | M | GBR | Brentwood School Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
135 | N | MYNORS George | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
135 | N | BALC David | 2004 | M | ROU | NYVSC NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN) | ||
137 | N | SLASTIN Andrii | 2005 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
138 | N | GEIGER Lars | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
139 | N | WAHL Louis | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
140 | N | LAZZARO Salvatore | 2005 | M | ITA | |||
141 | N | JURKOVICH Balazs | 2003 | M | HUN | |||
142 | N | WAASDORP Ryan | 2004 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
143 | N | GASZNER Adam | 2004 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
144 | N | AVARKESZI Daniel | 2004 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
145 | N | TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian | 2004 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
146 | N | GVADZABIA Georgiy | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
146 | N | ELBOGDADLY Fares | 2005 | M | EGY | |||
148 | N | WAGNER Lucas | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
149 | N | HEBRA Noah | 2004 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | ||
150 | N | KURZ Loris | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
150 | N | PAR Sinan | 2004 | M | TUR | PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR) | ||
150 | N | MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem | 2003 | M | TUR | |||
153 | N | FIDLER Nathaniel | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
154 | N | KRAUS Kilian | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
155 | N | HEGYI Barnabas Peter | 2004 | M | HUN | |||
156 | N | KRAL Krystof | 2004 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
157 | N | PELZ Jarnu | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
158 | N | HAMMER Peter | 2003 | M | USA | |||
159 | N | 1st round | WOODWARD Zachary | 2005 | M | GBR | ||
160 | N | 1st round | BIRO Huba | 2005 | M | HUN | ||
161 | N | 1st round | BUTIN BIK Nathan | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Beau Geste (NED) | |
162 | N | 1st round | DINKEL Paul | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |
163 | N | 1st round | MACOVEI Razvan | 2004 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |
164 | N | 1st round | WAGNER Filip | 2005 | M | CZE | ||
165 | N | 1st round | STOLIARCHUK Hlib | 2004 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |
166 | N | 1st round | BERGER Noe | 2003 | M | FRA | THIONVILLE (FRA) | |
167 | N | 1st round | BACAK Erkan Isik | 2004 | M | TUR | Bursa Ferdi (TUR) | |
168 | N | 1st round | UFERT Justus | 2003 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |
169 | N | 1st round | VON BUCH Simon | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |
170 | N | 1st round | ISMANA Teodor | 2004 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |
170 | N | 1st round | FULOP Zsombor | 2005 | M | HUN | ||
172 | N | 1st round | MARTIN Henry | 2005 | M | GBR | ||
173 | N | 1st round | HENDRIKS Jasper | 2005 | M | NED | ||
174 | N | 1st round | REBICEK Krystof | 2003 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | |
175 | N | 1st round | THUMM Tiberius | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |
176 | N | 1st round | ENGELHARDT Carsten | 2004 | M | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |
177 | N | 1st round | HOLUBEC Philip | 2004 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | |
178 | N | 1st round | KOHOUTEK Jakub | 2003 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | |
179 | N | 1st round | NICKLAS Sören | 2004 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |
180 | N | 1st round | EBERHARDT Carl Malte | 2005 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |
181 | N | 1st round | LOHMANN Nico | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |
181 | N | 1st round | DICKEL Lorenz | 2004 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |
183 | N | 1st round | HAYM Benedikt | 2006 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |
184 | N | 1st round | GÖTZ Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |
185 | N | 1st round | KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |
185 | N | 1st round | SCHREUDER Thijmen | 2003 | M | NED | ||
187 | N | 1st round | HIYAMA Ryuki | 2005 | M | GBR | ||
187 | N | 1st round | LUCAS Bjarne | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |
187 | N | 1st round | BERLAGE Paul Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |
190 | N | 1st round | LUTZ Florian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |
191 | N | 1st round | WORTMANN Paul | 2004 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |
192 | N | 1st round | KRAUS Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |
193 | N | 1st round | ECKSTEIN Marlin | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |
193 | N | 1st round | GOLIASCH David | 2005 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |
193 | N | 1st round | HOLZ Mick | 2004 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |
196 | N | 1st round | HIRAYAMA Yuta | 2003 | M | JPN | ||
197 | N | 1st round | HUSMANN Matthis | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |
198 | N | 1st round | LITZENBURGER Hugo | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |
199 | N | 1st round | BERMUTH Hans-Georg | 2004 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |
199 | N | 1st round | SCHENKEL Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |
201 | N | 1st round | SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |
202 | N | 1st round | ANTONIK Frederik | 2004 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |
202 | N | 1st round | HARRISS Quin | 2004 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |
204 | N | 1st round | BLUMER Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |
0 | F | BUCHMANN Finn | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
0 | F | HELDELE Johannes | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
0 | F | KOSKE Julius | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
0 | F | KUHN Philipp | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
0 | F | CHOI Hyun Seok | 2004 | M | KOR | |||
0 | F | DENNER Lysander | 2004 | M | USA |
Sabre Women's U17 Csapat | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | USA | USA | |||||
1 | N | LU Vivian | 2003 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | KIM Zoe | 2004 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | POSSICK Lola | 2005 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda | 2005 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | USA 2 | USA | |||||
2 | N | FOUR-GARCIA Madison | 2004 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | WILLIAMS Jadeyn | 2003 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | GUTHIKONDA Nithya | 2003 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | WILLIAMS Chloe | 2004 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
3 | N | SUDAKOVA Elizaveta | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | PASTUKHOVA Alina | 2004 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | KUZOVAYA Ekaterina | 2004 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria | 2004 | F | RUS | |||
4 | N | HUNGARY | HUN | |||||
4 | N | SPIESZ Anna | 2005 | F | HUN | |||
4 | N | KESZEI Kira | 2003 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
4 | N | KOVACS Zsanett | 2005 | F | HUN | |||
4 | N | MISSURAI Palma | 2003 | F | HUN | GEAC Gödöllö (HUN) | ||
5 | N | TÜRKIYE | TUR | |||||
5 | N | ISLIER Buket | 2004 | F | TUR | |||
5 | N | KOCER Ezgi | 2005 | F | TUR | |||
5 | N | AKSEL Sude | 2004 | F | TUR | Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR) | ||
6 | N | ROMANIA | ROU | |||||
6 | N | DANCIU Vanessa | 2003 | F | ROU | CSM Brasov (ROU) | ||
6 | N | CIOBANU Roberta | 2003 | F | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
6 | N | DOBROGEAN Bianca | 2003 | F | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
6 | N | BOTEZATU Ana Maria | 2004 | F | ROU | CSM Brasov (ROU) | ||
7 | N | RUSSIA 2 | RUS | |||||
7 | N | MUSTAFINA Darya | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
7 | N | POPOVA Evelina | 2004 | F | AIN | |||
7 | N | KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
7 | N | KUZNETSOVA Maria | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
8 | N | USA 3 | USA | |||||
8 | N | TONG Kunling | 2004 | F | USA | |||
8 | N | HE Charlotte | 2003 | F | USA | |||
8 | N | LACSON Sarah | 2003 | F | USA | |||
8 | N | PAK Kaitlyn | 2004 | F | USA | |||
9 | N | TÜRKIYE 2 | TUR | |||||
9 | N | ORUNCAK Defne Lal | 2005 | F | TUR | |||
9 | N | KERKESER Maya | 2004 | F | TUR | |||
9 | N | OZARSLAN Berfin Nur | 2003 | F | TUR | Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR) | ||
9 | N | DUVAN Irmak | 2004 | F | TUR | |||
10 | N | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | |||||
10 | N | BRIERLEY Bethany | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
10 | N | LIU Zara | 2003 | F | GBR | |||
10 | N | WESTWELL Amy | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
10 | N | CRAZE Lexie | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
11 | N | RUSSIA 3 | RUS | |||||
11 | N | OKUTINA Angelina | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
11 | N | SERGEEVA Milena | 2003 | F | AIN | |||
11 | N | ILINA Kira | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
11 | N | ANTIPOVA Ekaterina | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
12 | N | ROMANIA 2 | ROU | |||||
12 | N | ALEXE Maria | 2005 | F | ROU | |||
12 | N | DUMITRU Catinca | 2005 | F | ROU | |||
12 | N | OVESIA Anna | 2005 | F | ROU | CSM Brasov (ROU) | ||
12 | N | POPA Patricia | 2005 | F | ROU | ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU) | ||
13 | N | USA 4 | USA | |||||
13 | N | GREENBAUM Ella | 2004 | F | USA | |||
13 | N | TZOU Alexandra | 2004 | F | USA | |||
13 | N | NAZLYMOV Tatiana | 2004 | F | USA | |||
13 | N | DUNGEY Amelia | 2003 | F | USA | |||
14 | N | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | |||||
14 | N | SVOBODOVA Michaela | 2003 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
14 | N | BECHYNOVA Karolina | 2004 | F | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||
14 | N | DRAHORADOVA Kristyna | 2004 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
14 | N | ZRALIKOVA Natalie | 2003 | F | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||
15 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
15 | N | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
15 | N | SCHOLL Melina | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
15 | N | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
15 | N | HORNAK Alina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
15 | N | GERT Nicole | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
16 | N | EGYPT | EGY | |||||
16 | N | ELBAKRY Jana Sherif | 2004 | F | EGY | |||
16 | N | SHOUMAN Sara | 2003 | F | EGY | |||
16 | N | ALI Yassmin | 2004 | F | EGY | |||
17 | N | GERMANY 2 | GER | |||||
17 | N | GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
17 | N | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
17 | N | NEUMANN Sina | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
17 | N | HERBON Felice | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
18 | N | GREAT BRITAIN 2 | GBR | |||||
18 | N | BLACKLEDGE Eleanor | 2006 | F | GBR | |||
18 | N | JANE Melissa | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
18 | N | SAUNDERS Nicole | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
18 | N | WILSON-SMITH Charlotte | 2003 | F | GBR | Salle Ossian (GBR) | ||
19 | N | ROMANIA 3 | ROU | |||||
19 | N | BADEA Maria | 2004 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
19 | N | SERBAN Denisa | 2004 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
19 | N | GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina | 2004 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
20 | N | GREAT BRITAIN 3 | GBR | |||||
20 | N | SMITH Amber | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
20 | N | SIMON Rachel | 2003 | F | GBR | |||
20 | N | KAYE Guinevere | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
20 | N | LINDSAY Lucie | 2006 | F | GBR | |||
21 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
21 | N | GIOVANNELLI Amelia | 2004 | F | ITA | |||
21 | N | BURLI Francesca | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
21 | N | GIAMMARIOLI Sofia | 2005 | F | ITA | |||
22 | N | JAPAN | JPN | |||||
22 | N | TAMURA Rina | 2003 | F | JPN | |||
22 | N | KIKUCHI Kokona | 2003 | F | JPN | |||
22 | N | OSHIMA Manami | 2005 | F | JPN | |||
22 | N | KANETAKA Seisa | 2006 | F | JPN | |||
23 | N | GERMANY 3 | GER | |||||
23 | N | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
23 | N | WALDER Greta | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
23 | N | WEILAND Julia | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
24 | N | JAPAN 2 | JPN | |||||
24 | N | YOKOTA Ayami | 2004 | F | JPN | |||
24 | N | OKADA Asami | 2004 | F | JPN | |||
24 | N | ITO Kano | 2004 | F | JPN |