Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 |
2017. febr. 7. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | 2019. 11. 30. / 2019. 12. 01. | Eislingen | Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2024. 05. 25. / 2024. 05. 26. | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 2023. 10. 21. / 2023. 10. 22. | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
27 | 2023. 06. 17. | Dortmund | International Sabre Competition of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2024. 04. 20. / 2024. 04. 21. | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 12. 16. / 2023. 12. 17. | Bonn | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Sabre Women's U20 Csapat | |
7 | 2019. 09. 07. / 2019. 09. 08. | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Women's U13 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 09. 07. / 2019. 09. 08. | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2022. 09. 17. / 2022. 09. 18. | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
9 | 2022. 03. 12. / 2022. 03. 13. | Dormagen | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2018. 07. 07. / 2018. 07. 08. | Bochum | NRW Youth Cup | Sabre Open U12-U10 Csapat | |
2 | 2018. 06. 09. | Neheim | Championships of Westfalia | Sabre Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 04. 14. / 2018. 04. 15. | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 02. 11. / 2017. 02. 12. | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Women's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 03. 04. / 2023. 03. 05. | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
8 | 2023. 03. 04. / 2023. 03. 05. | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 01. 14. / 2023. 01. 15. | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
6 | 2022. 03. 19. / 2022. 03. 20. | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
5 | 2021. 12. 04. / 2021. 12. 05. | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2020. 02. 29. / 2020. 03. 01. | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2020. 02. 29. / 2020. 03. 01. | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2020. 02. 08. / 2020. 02. 09. | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuális | |
8 | 2020. 01. 19. | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 12. 07. / 2019. 12. 08. | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 09. 21. / 2019. 09. 22. | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
20 | 2022. 05. 07. / 2022. 05. 08. | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
15 | 2021. 12. 04. / 2021. 12. 05. | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
20 | 2021. 10. 16. / 2021. 10. 17. | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
15 | 2020. 02. 08. / 2020. 02. 09. | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
19 | 2019. 12. 07. / 2019. 12. 08. | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
12 | 2019. 09. 21. / 2019. 09. 22. | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
21 | 2019. 04. 06. / 2019. 04. 07. | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuális | |
6 | 2019. 01. 20. | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U12 Individuális | |
15 | 2018. 12. 08. / 2018. 12. 09. | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 05. 31. | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 05. 05. / 2018. 05. 06. | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 02. 17. / 2018. 02. 18. | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 11. 11. / 2017. 11. 12. | Duisburg | Tiger + Turtle | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2020. 10. 10. | Eislingen | Sabre tournament | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
7 | 2019. 10. 19. / 2019. 10. 20. | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2019. 10. 19. / 2019. 10. 20. | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 02. 23. / 2019. 02. 24. | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 11. 24. / 2018. 11. 25. | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Sabre Women's U12-U10 Individuális | |
17 | 2018. 10. 20. / 2018. 10. 21. | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 04. 07. / 2018. 04. 08. | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Sabre Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 02. 10. / 2018. 02. 11. | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 01. 20. | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
8 | 2017. 12. 16. / 2017. 12. 17. | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U11+U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 12. 09. / 2017. 12. 10. | Duisburg | Nikolaus Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 11. 25. / 2017. 11. 26. | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 10. 07. / 2017. 10. 08. | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12-U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 09. 24. | Gütersloh | Cup Michaelis | Foil Women's U12-U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 06. 02. / 2017. 06. 05. | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 05. 27. | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 04. 29. / 2017. 04. 30. | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 04. 01. / 2017. 04. 02. | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Foil Women's U10 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 10 | 19 | 11 |
Losses Round | 16 | 16 | 23 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 7 | 5 | 7 |
Total hits | 140 | 242 | 208 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.88 (2.3 / 1.17) | 2.5 (2.5 / 2.5) | 2.13 (1.92 / 2.4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.43 (6.75 / 6) | 9.4 (10.33 / 8) | 8.43 (8.5 / 8.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
372 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
536 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 60.0000 | 2023 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuális | |||||
11 | 62.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuális | |||||
15 | 33.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
4 | 39.0000 | 2022 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
7 | 12.0000 | 2022 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuális | |||||
7 | 11.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
5 | 28.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuális | |||||
2 | 38.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Grundlagenkader | Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Dortmund | |
2022/2023 | Grundlagenkader | Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Dortmund | |
2021/2022 | Grundlagenkader | Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Dortmund |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | Club | 2017. jan. 13. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.