National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
16 | 4 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 2023. 06. 25. / 2023. 06. 30. | Krakow | European Games | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 2024. 04. 12. / 2024. 04. 20. | Riyadh | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
116 | 2023. 07. 22. / 2023. 07. 30. | Milano | World Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
22 | 2023. 04. 01. / 2023. 04. 12. | Plovdiv | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
53 | 2022. 04. 02. / 2022. 04. 10. | Dubai | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
18 | 2021. 04. 03. / 2021. 04. 11. | Cairo | World Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
37 | 2019. 04. 06. / 2019. 04. 14. | Torun | World Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
101 | 2018. 04. 01. / 2018. 04. 10. | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 2024. 02. 26. / 2024. 02. 29. | Neaples | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
44 | 2023. 05. 23. / 2023. 05. 27. | Budapest | European Championships | Sabre Women's U23 Individuális | |
29 | 2023. 02. 25. / 2023. 02. 28. | Tallinn | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
41 | 2022. 05. 27. / 2022. 05. 31. | Tallinn | European Championships | Sabre Women's U23 Individuális | |
43 | 2022. 02. 26. / 2022. 03. 02. | Novi Sad | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
62 | 2020. 02. 27. / 2020. 03. 02. | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
56 | 2020. 02. 22. / 2020. 02. 26. | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
12 | 2020. 02. 22. / 2020. 02. 26. | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Csapat | |
47 | 2019. 02. 22. / 2019. 02. 26. | Foggia | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 2024. 02. 02. / 2024. 02. 04. | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
18 | 2024. 01. 20. / 2024. 01. 21. | Segovia | Ciudad de Segovia | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
44 | 2024. 01. 06. / 2024. 01. 07. | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
66 | 2023. 12. 15. / 2023. 12. 17. | Madrid | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
143 | 2023. 12. 08. / 2023. 12. 10. | Orléans | Grand Prix Nuoma | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
76 | 2023. 12. 01. / 2023. 12. 03. | Antalya | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
51 | 2023. 10. 01. | Gent | Flemish Open | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
117 | 2023. 03. 17. / 2023. 03. 19. | Sint Niklaas | SGK Ladies World Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
64 | 2023. 02. 03. / 2023. 02. 05. | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
41 | 2023. 01. 07. / 2023. 01. 08. | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
39 | 2022. 12. 17. / 2022. 12. 18. | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt Dormagen | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
80 | 2022. 12. 02. / 2022. 12. 04. | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
41 | 2022. 02. 05. / 2022. 02. 06. | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
63 | 2022. 01. 07. / 2022. 01. 08. | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
105 | 2021. 12. 04. / 2021. 12. 05. | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2024. 03. 17. | Kamnik | European Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 11. 04. | Brno | Sokol Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 11. 23. / 2019. 11. 24. | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 11. 09. / 2019. 11. 10. | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2019. 10. 05. / 2019. 10. 06. | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 09. 14. / 2019. 09. 15. | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2024. 04. 26. / 2024. 04. 28. | Differdange | Olympic Qualification Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
13 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Grünwald | Grünwald - time to fence | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
37 | 2022. 04. 30. / 2022. 05. 01. | Budapest | European Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
14 | 2022. 04. 24. | Wien | Open Viennese Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
21 | 2021. 11. 27. / 2021. 11. 28. | Grünwald | Grünwald - time to fence | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
27 | 2019. 12. 14. / 2019. 12. 15. | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
77 | 2019. 11. 30. / 2019. 12. 01. | Eislingen | Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
14 | 2019. 11. 30. / 2019. 12. 01. | Eislingen | Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Csapat | |
16 | 2019. 10. 05. / 2019. 10. 06. | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Csapat | |
29 | 2019. 01. 26. / 2019. 01. 27. | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
104 | 2018. 12. 01. / 2018. 12. 02. | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
25 | 2018. 12. 01. / 2018. 12. 02. | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Csapat | |
16 | 2018. 10. 06. / 2018. 10. 07. | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Csapat | |
90 | 2018. 10. 06. / 2018. 10. 07. | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
44 | 2018. 09. 15. / 2018. 09. 16. | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
80 | 2018. 01. 13. / 2018. 01. 14. | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Cadet Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
169 | 2017. 12. 02. / 2017. 12. 03. | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
30 | 2016. 12. 03. / 2016. 12. 04. | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Csapat | |
194 | 2016. 12. 03. / 2016. 12. 04. | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
125 | 2016. 10. 08. / 2016. 10. 09. | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
36 | 2016. 10. 08. / 2016. 10. 09. | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023. 06. 10. / 2023. 06. 11. | Opava | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 06. 10. / 2023. 06. 11. | Opava | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 06. 10. / 2023. 06. 11. | Opava | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Csapat | |
1 | 2023. 06. 10. / 2023. 06. 11. | Opava | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Csapat | |
1 | 2023. 05. 27. / 2023. 05. 28. | Charleville-Meszieres | French Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Csapat N1 | |
1 | 2022. 06. 04. / 2022. 06. 05. | Brno | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 06. 04. / 2022. 06. 05. | Brno | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 09. 26. / 2021. 09. 28. | Liberec | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 09. 26. / 2021. 09. 28. | Liberec | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 09. 26. / 2021. 09. 28. | Liberec | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
1 | 2020. 09. 19. / 2020. 09. 20. | Praha | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Csapat | |
1 | 2020. 09. 12. / 2020. 09. 13. | Chomutov | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2020. 09. 12. / 2020. 09. 13. | Chomutov | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Csapat | |
1 | 2019. 06. 08. / 2019. 06. 09. | Brno | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 06. 08. / 2019. 06. 09. | Brno | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 06. 08. / 2019. 06. 09. | Brno | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2018. 06. 02. / 2018. 06. 03. | Brandys nad Labem | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Csapat | |
8 | 2018. 06. 02. / 2018. 06. 03. | Brandys nad Labem | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 06. 02. / 2018. 06. 03. | Brandys nad Labem | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Csapat | |
1 | 2018. 06. 02. / 2018. 06. 03. | Brandys nad Labem | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 06. 03. / 2017. 06. 04. | Praha | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
1 | 2016. 06. 04. / 2016. 06. 05. | Brno | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 05. 30. / 2015. 05. 31. | Brno | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2023. 10. 21. / 2023. 10. 22. | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2023. 10. 22. | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
10 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | St Jean de la Ruelle | National Circuit | Sabre Women's U20 Individuális | |
22 | 2022. 10. 08. / 2022. 10. 09. | Antony | National Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
7 | 2019. 03. 21. / 2019. 03. 24. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
14 | 2018. 03. 21. / 2018. 03. 25. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 03. 23. / 2017. 03. 27. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuális | |
23 | 2016. 03. 17. / 2016. 03. 21. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuális | |
10 | 2015. 03. 19. / 2015. 03. 23. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2018. 12. 08. / 2018. 12. 09. | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
6 | 2018. 04. 14. / 2018. 04. 15. | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 03. 17. / 2018. 03. 18. | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
10 | 2017. 10. 21. / 2017. 10. 22. | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 03. 11. / 2017. 03. 12. | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2017. 03. 11. / 2017. 03. 12. | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
15 | 2016. 10. 22. / 2016. 10. 23. | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
8 | 2016. 04. 24. | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuális | |
10 | 2016. 04. 09. | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuális | |
6 | 2016. 02. 27. | Tauberbischofsheim | Cup of Taubertal | Sabre Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 11. 28. | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuális | |
9 | 2015. 04. 12. | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2018. 03. 17. / 2018. 03. 18. | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
11 | 2018. 02. 17. / 2018. 02. 18. | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
4 | 2017. 10. 21. / 2017. 10. 22. | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
13 | 2017. 03. 11. / 2017. 03. 12. | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 04. 30. / 2016. 05. 01. | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuális | |
17 | 2016. 01. 30. / 2016. 01. 31. | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 10. 17. | Göppingen | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U12 Individuális | |
27 | 2014. 11. 15. / 2014. 11. 16. | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 53 | 25 | 21 |
Losses Round | 31 | 32 | 33 |
Wins Elimination direct | 18 | 4 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 16 | 7 | 7 |
Total hits | 752 | 313 | 294 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.23 (2.19 / 2.27) | 1.97 (1.5 / 2.33) | 2.27 (2.47 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.25 (9.18 / 9.4) | 9.29 (9.5 / 8) | 7.71 (6.8 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 18.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuális | |||||
365 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuális | |||||
285 | 0.2500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuális | |||||
66 | 21.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuális | |||||
267 | 0.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuális | |||||
97 | 11.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuális | |||||
267 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuális | |||||
333 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuális | |||||
149 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuális | |||||
22 | 12.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuális | |||||
3 | 205.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
5 | 205.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
112 | 22.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
300 | 3.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 36.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuális | |||||
5 | 264.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | Club | 2023. okt. 6. | First membership | |
DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.