Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. márc. 3. - 2024. márc. 3. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | NAUMANN Tony | 2008 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2023. márc. 5. - 2023. márc. 5. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUKAS Lisa | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | WERNER Sasha Diane | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2022. márc. 27. - 2022. márc. 27. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BODE Josephine | 2007 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUKAS Lisa | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | WERNER Sasha Diane | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2019. jan. 6. - 2019. jan. 6. | Offene Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | BÜGEL Leonie | 2003 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | BELGER Lydia | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2018. márc. 3. - 2018. márc. 3. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | BELGER Lydia | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2016. jún. 18. - 2016. jún. 18. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | RITAKALLIO Rilla | 2001 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | HEIN Jessica | 2001 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | MICHEL Nadine | 1999 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2015. jún. 27. - 2015. jún. 28. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | VOGEL Josana | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | OBIER Maika | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2014. jún. 28. - 2014. jún. 29. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | WENZLAFF Malin | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | GRUNDMANN Theresa | 2000 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | MICHEL Nadine | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2013. jún. 29. - 2013. jún. 30. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MICHEL Nadine | 1999 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SOMMER Fiona | 1996 | F | GER | |||
2012. jún. 23. - 2012. jún. 24. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | WENZLAFF Meike | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | SOMMER Fiona | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRFER Emilia | 1999 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | RICHTER Lea | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2011. jún. 19. - 2011. jún. 19. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | WENZLAFF Meike | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | PRENGEL Friederike | 1997 | F | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
3 | BERNHARDT Melissa | 1994 | F | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
3 | LIEBSTEIN Juliane | 1994 | F | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) |