Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. nov. 4. - 2023. nov. 4. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | BODE Josephine | 2007 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | RÖDER Maja | 2007 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | NAUMANN Tony | 2008 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2022. nov. 5. - 2022. nov. 6. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | LUKAS Lisa | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2 | N | IVANENKO Taisia | 2009 | F | UKR | |||
3 | N | WERNER Sasha Diane | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2021. nov. 6. - 2021. nov. 7. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | ||
2 | N | OBERENDER Yara | 2005 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | ||
3 | N | LUKAS Lisa | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2019. nov. 16. - 2019. nov. 16. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | SEGURA Linda | 2004 | F | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | ||
2 | N | HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa | 2003 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | ||
3 | N | THIELE Emma | 2004 | F | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | ||
4 | N | PLETAT Fiona | 2004 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | ||
2018. dec. 1. - 2018. dec. 2. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | FIEDLER Victoria | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | WALTHER Kimberly | 2005 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | ||
3 | N | BECKER Lilly Quilene | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
4 | N | STAEB Daphne | 2003 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2017. dec. 16. - 2017. dec. 17. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | GIORDANO Giorgia | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
1 | GIORDANO Giorgia | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | ACKERMANN Seraphina | 2001 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | HERZ Amelie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2017. jan. 28. - 2017. jan. 29. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | 2002 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Freya | 2002 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | HAMMERSCHMIDT Antonia | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLOTT Laura-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
2015. nov. 7. - 2015. nov. 8. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
2 | VINCENCOVA Ester | 2001 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | |||
3 | CERVENKOVA Katerina | 2001 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | |||
3 | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2015. jan. 10. - 2015. jan. 11. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | CRUSTEWITZ Djamila | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | SCHLOTT Laura-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
3 | DOSTALOVA Barbora | 1999 | F | CZE | Dukla Praha (CZE) | |||
3 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2014. jan. 11. - 2014. jan. 12. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | WEIGAND Laura | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | EBERT Josefine | 2000 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2013. jan. 12. - 2013. jan. 13. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | WENZLAFF Meike | 1996 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | WEIGAND Laura | 1998 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | COUFALOVA Anna | 2000 | F | CZE | BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE) | ||
3 | N | NEUMANN Henriette | 1997 | F | GER | |||
2012. jan. 7. - 2012. jan. 8. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | NOFFZ Anna Luisa | 1996 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
2 | KROLL Paula | 1996 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | CRUSTEWITZ Djamila | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | WENZLAFF Meike | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2011. jan. 9. - 2011. jan. 9. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | NOFFZ Anna Luisa | 1996 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
2 | SOMMER Fiona | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | MEINFELDER Laura | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Henriette | 1997 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2010. jan. 10. - 2010. jan. 11. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | BETHGE Pia | 1995 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) |