Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's U13 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLLER Korbinian | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | ERCAN Kerem | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
5 | KREBS Cornelius | 2001 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
6 | KUHLMANN Kester | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
7 | FERIZI Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
8 | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
9 | KOVAL Anton | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
10 | PONCE HENRICH Sebastian | 2001 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
11 | SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
12 | NIENHOFF Jochen | 2001 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
13 | GÜNTHER Anton | 2001 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
14 | FRITSCHE Jan | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
15 | BREITHAUPT Felix | 2001 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
16 | ENGELN Elias | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
17 | DJAWADI Nikolai | 2001 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
18 | WOLTER Enrico | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
19 | KRAWTSCHUK Alexander | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
20 | ZANDER Jan-Eric | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
21 | MEIER Richard | 2001 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
22 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
23 | GOERN Julian | 2001 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
24 | KUTSYI Leon | 2001 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
25 | FENINA Merlin | 2001 | M | GER | [i] RFK Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
26 | BÜTOW Leander | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
27 | FRIESE Casimir | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
28 | BECK Lukas | 2001 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
29 | ZIMMERMANN Henri | 2001 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
30 | FRÄNKLE David | 2001 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
31 | PFITZNER Tjaard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
32 | ROMER Hendrik | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
33 | pool | ROSSI Leonardo | 2001 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
34 | pool | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
35 | pool | STADLBAUER Florian | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
36 | pool | WILLRETT Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
37 | pool | VON ARNIM Gustav | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
38 | pool | MEYER Yu Han | 2001 | M | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | ||
39 | pool | KOLLESCH Robin-Louis | 2001 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
40 | pool | KRÜGER Gustav | 2001 | M | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER) | ||
41 | pool | VÖGELE German | 2001 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
42 | pool | KLINGNER Justus | 2001 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
43 | pool | AHRENS Falk | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
44 | pool | ALSCHER Kai | 2001 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
45 | pool | WINKELMANN Felix | 2001 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
45 | pool | WESTPHAL Erik | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
47 | pool | BODZIN Magnus | 2001 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
48 | pool | EBEL Theodor | 2001 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
49 | 1ος γύρος | SCHLEGEL Jannik | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | ||
50 | 1ος γύρος | WENKLER Eduard | 2001 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
51 | 1ος γύρος | OTT Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
52 | 1ος γύρος | HAUBEIL Benedict | 2001 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
53 | 1ος γύρος | HÖFER Dominik | 2001 | M | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | ||
54 | 1ος γύρος | RHEIN Jan Luca | 2001 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
55 | 1ος γύρος | ZIMMERMANN Paul | 2001 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
56 | 1ος γύρος | EISENMENGER Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
57 | 1ος γύρος | ZINSMAYER Maximilian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | ||
58 | 1ος γύρος | ANDRICK Benjamin | 2001 | M | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | ||
59 | 1ος γύρος | HUBER Julian | 2001 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
60 | 1ος γύρος | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
61 | 1ος γύρος | MANG Patrick | 2001 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
62 | 1ος γύρος | VIERLE Tjark | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
63 | 1ος γύρος | JORDAN Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
64 | 1ος γύρος | GUDE Jonathan | 2001 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
64 | 1ος γύρος | LEHMANN Nicholas | 2001 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
66 | 1ος γύρος | BRANSCHEID Gregor | 2001 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's U14+U13 ομάδα | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADEN-NORD | GER | ||||||
1 | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | FORST Marvin | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | KUHLMANN Kester | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | ERCAN Kerem | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | NORDRHEIN | GER | ||||||
2 | WIEMANN Martin | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | STIEREN Niklas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | WERNER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SACHSEN | GER | ||||||
3 | NEUDECK Julius | 2000 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | KÖHLER Joey | 2000 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | ENZMANN Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | LIPPOLD Max | 2000 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
4 | BAYERN | GER | ||||||
4 | FRITSCHE Jan | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | KOLLER Korbinian | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | KOTHIERINGER Michael | 2000 | M | GER | [i] FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER) | |||
4 | ACKERMANN Leonardo | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
5 | BERLIN | GER | ||||||
5 | PONCE HENRICH Sebastian | 2001 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
5 | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
5 | KLAGES Piet | 2000 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
5 | DEGLER Maurice | 2000 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
6 | THÜRINGEN | GER | ||||||
6 | GABEL Jannes | 2000 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
6 | KREBS Cornelius | 2001 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
6 | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
6 | HAUPT Julius | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
7 | WÜRTTEMBERG | GER | ||||||
7 | FRASCH Samuel | 2000 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
7 | WEIßE Ferdinand | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
7 | HODAK Phillip | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
7 | BAREIß Lucas | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
8 | HESSEN | GER | ||||||
8 | RABILLARD Gwendal | 2000 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
8 | ASMUS Mattis | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
8 | OTT Janosch | 2000 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
8 | BREITHAUPT Felix | 2001 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
9 | SÜD-WEST | GER | ||||||
9 | MOSER Pascal | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
9 | HAUBEIL Benedict | 2001 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
9 | RITTMANN Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
9 | FERIZI Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
10 | BADEN-NORD 2 | GER | ||||||
10 | ROMACKER Magnus | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
10 | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
10 | KAPPES Daniel | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
10 | SCHUSTER Noah | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
11 | WESTFALEN | GER | ||||||
11 | BALDAUF Jasper Arne | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
11 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
11 | DREES Lukas | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
11 | BALDAUF Erik Marten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
12 | NORDRHEIN 2 | GER | ||||||
12 | SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
12 | FENINA Merlin | 2001 | M | GER | [i] RFK Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
12 | BÜTOW Leander | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
12 | VON ARNIM Gustav | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
13 | NORDRHEIN 3 | GER | ||||||
13 | DITTMER Sandro | 2000 | M | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
13 | DUPON Jonah | 2000 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
13 | MARSCHNER Jacob | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
13 | ELSEN Thorben | 2000 | M | GER | Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) | |||
14 | MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN | GER | ||||||
14 | WOLTER Enrico | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
14 | MEISEL Moritz | 2000 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
14 | ZANDER Jan-Eric | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
14 | JANZ Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
15 | SACHSEN 2 | GER | ||||||
15 | GÜNTHER Anton | 2001 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
15 | ENGELN Elias | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
15 | GOERN Julian | 2001 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
15 | KOVAL Anton | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
16 | BAYERN 2 | GER | ||||||
16 | DJAWADI Nikolai | 2001 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
16 | MEIER Richard | 2001 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
16 | BECK Lukas | 2001 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
16 | STADLBAUER Florian | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
17 | 1ος γύρος | NIEDERSACHSEN | GER | |||||
17 | 1ος γύρος | NIENHOFF Jochen | 2001 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
17 | 1ος γύρος | KLINGNER Justus | 2001 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
17 | 1ος γύρος | QUAPPILL David | 2000 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
18 | 1ος γύρος | HESSEN 2 | GER | |||||
18 | 1ος γύρος | EBEL Theodor | 2001 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
18 | 1ος γύρος | ROSSI Leonardo | 2001 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
18 | 1ος γύρος | NIKAS Nikolaos | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
18 | 1ος γύρος | VÖGELE German | 2001 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
19 | 1ος γύρος | HAMBURG | GER | |||||
19 | 1ος γύρος | VIERLE Tjark | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
19 | 1ος γύρος | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
19 | 1ος γύρος | BODEWIG Hendrik | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
19 | 1ος γύρος | PFITZNER Tjaard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
20 | 1ος γύρος | BAYERN 3 | GER | |||||
20 | 1ος γύρος | SCHULEIT Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
20 | 1ος γύρος | RUSSELL Philip | 2000 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
20 | 1ος γύρος | GRÄF Maximilian | 2000 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
20 | 1ος γύρος | REMMERTZ Felix | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
21 | 1ος γύρος | BERLIN 2 | GER | |||||
21 | 1ος γύρος | HEMPELMANN Adrian | 2000 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
21 | 1ος γύρος | WESTPHAL Erik | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
21 | 1ος γύρος | FRIESE Casimir | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
21 | 1ος γύρος | FRÄNKLE David | 2001 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
22 | 1ος γύρος | SACHSEN-ANHALT | GER | |||||
22 | 1ος γύρος | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
22 | 1ος γύρος | HERBING Balthasar | 2000 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
22 | 1ος γύρος | KRÜGER Paul | 2000 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
23 | 1ος γύρος | WESTFALEN 2 | GER | |||||
23 | 1ος γύρος | ZIMMERMANN Paul | 2001 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
23 | 1ος γύρος | AJI Ayman | 2000 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
23 | 1ος γύρος | RHEIN Jan Luca | 2001 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
23 | 1ος γύρος | OTT Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
24 | 1ος γύρος | BADEN-SÜD | GER | |||||
24 | 1ος γύρος | GRIENINGER Elias | 2000 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | ||
24 | 1ος γύρος | GETTO Silas Justus | 2000 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
24 | 1ος γύρος | HUBER Julian | 2001 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
24 | 1ος γύρος | UHL Pascal Bernhard | 2000 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
25 | 1ος γύρος | THÜRINGEN 2 | GER | |||||
25 | 1ος γύρος | DRESSEL Jannes | 2000 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
25 | 1ος γύρος | BORNSCHEIN Max | 2000 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
25 | 1ος γύρος | JORDAN Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's U14 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WERNER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HEPP Leon | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | WIEMANN Martin | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
5 | FORST Marvin | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
6 | NEUDECK Julius | 2000 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
7 | KOTHIERINGER Michael | 2000 | M | GER | [i] FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER) | |||
8 | RAINER Merlin | 2000 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
9 | HODAK Phillip | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
10 | ENZMANN Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
11 | BAREIß Lucas | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
12 | BALDAUF Jasper Arne | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
13 | DEGLER Maurice | 2000 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
14 | KAPPES Daniel | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
15 | ROMACKER Magnus | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
16 | SCHUSTER Noah | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
17 | KÖHLER Joey | 2000 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
18 | ACKERMANN Leonardo | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
19 | MOSER Pascal | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
20 | GABEL Jannes | 2000 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
21 | ASMUS Mattis | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
22 | BODEWIG Hendrik | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
23 | HEMPELMANN Adrian | 2000 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
24 | ELSEN Thorben | 2000 | M | GER | Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) | |||
25 | STIEREN Niklas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
26 | LIPPOLD Max | 2000 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
27 | BALDAUF Erik Marten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
28 | WEIßE Ferdinand | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
29 | SPECKETER Henrik | 2000 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
30 | QUAPPILL David | 2000 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
31 | MARSCHNER Jacob | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
32 | FRASCH Samuel | 2000 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
33 | pool | KLAGES Piet | 2000 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
34 | pool | REMMERTZ Felix | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
35 | pool | SENGE Carl-Philipp | 2000 | M | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | ||
36 | pool | SCHIER Gregor | 2000 | M | GER | TV Homburg (GER) | ||
37 | pool | KOLANDER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
38 | pool | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
39 | pool | HAUPT Julius | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | ||
40 | pool | HAASE Jan Philip | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | ||
41 | pool | JANZ Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
41 | pool | MEISEL Moritz | 2000 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
43 | pool | OTT Janosch | 2000 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
44 | pool | DITTMER Sandro | 2000 | M | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | ||
45 | pool | VELLGUTH Tilman | 2000 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
46 | pool | AJI Ayman | 2000 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
47 | pool | RITTMANN Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
48 | pool | DREES Lukas | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
49 | 1ος γύρος | GRIENINGER Elias | 2000 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | ||
50 | 1ος γύρος | GRÄF Maximilian | 2000 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
51 | 1ος γύρος | OFFERMANN Carsten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
52 | 1ος γύρος | DUPON Jonah | 2000 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
53 | 1ος γύρος | ALTMAN Sawwa | 2000 | M | RUS | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
54 | 1ος γύρος | GRAMMERSTORF Tim | 2000 | M | GER | FC Ahrensburg (GER) | ||
55 | 1ος γύρος | BORNSCHEIN Max | 2000 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
56 | 1ος γύρος | LANGE Lennard | 2000 | M | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | ||
57 | 1ος γύρος | RABILLARD Gwendal | 2000 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
58 | 1ος γύρος | NIKAS Nikolaos | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
59 | 1ος γύρος | RUSSELL Philip | 2000 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
59 | 1ος γύρος | SCHULEIT Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
61 | 1ος γύρος | UHL Pascal Bernhard | 2000 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
62 | 1ος γύρος | HERBING Balthasar | 2000 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
62 | 1ος γύρος | WALTER Frithjof Max | 2000 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
62 | 1ος γύρος | HAUPT Johannes | 2000 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
65 | 1ος γύρος | STERNBERG Jonathan | 2000 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
65 | 1ος γύρος | GRAß Jeremy | 2000 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) |