Sabre Women's U17 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Nadine | 1989 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
5 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
6 | HERMANN Wiebke | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
7 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
8 | KLÖHN Gunilla | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
9 | GEBERT Marline | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
10 | KUCHCINSKI Paula | 1990 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
11 | DREYER Maj-Britt | 1988 | F | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | |||
12 | OSYCZKA Jacqueline | 1990 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 | TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita | 1988 | F | BUL | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
14 | LUFT Annika | 1988 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
15 | PUTZKE Varinia | 1988 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
16 | STEINSEIFER Sonja | 1989 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
17 | BISCHOF Sophia | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
18 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
19 | BOCK Frederieke | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
20 | BUCHHORN Jutta | 1989 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
21 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
22 | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
23 | MARQUARDT Beritt | 1989 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | |||
24 | HINZE Stefanie | 1989 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
25 | FASZL Viktoria | 1989 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
26 | GRUND Jana | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
27 | WALZ Larissa | 1988 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
28 | GÖRZEN Sandra | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
29 | KLEBER Solvejg | 1991 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
30 | FONTAINE Michaela | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
31 | WENTE Carolina | 1989 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
32 | NEUER Katharina | 1991 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
33 | pool | KAHLERT Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
34 | pool | WATERMANN Jasmin | 1988 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
35 | pool | THEIS Martina | 1991 | F | GER | |||
36 | pool | BORMKE Dana | 1991 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
37 | pool | WEHMEYER Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | ||
38 | pool | ROELOFFS Hanna | 1990 | F | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
39 | pool | HAMPEL Anna | 1990 | F | GER | |||
40 | pool | LIMBRECHT Wencke | 1990 | F | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
41 | pool | PETSCHOW Saskia | 1989 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | ||
42 | pool | BOHLKE Denise | 1991 | F | GER | |||
43 | pool | ZWENGER Louisa | 1991 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
44 | pool | GROTJOHANN Sarah | 1988 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | ||
44 | pool | STEINER Lisa | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
44 | pool | HARTUNG Anne | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
47 | pool | KLEBER Laiska | 1988 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
48 | pool | HÜBNER Julia | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
49 | 1ος γύρος | HERMKES Carina | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
50 | 1ος γύρος | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
51 | 1ος γύρος | BUSSE Riana | 1991 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
52 | 1ος γύρος | BORHAU Carina-Isabel | 1990 | F | GER | |||
53 | 1ος γύρος | MÜLLER Anna-Caroline | 1992 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
54 | 1ος γύρος | FUSSEN Lydia | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
55 | 1ος γύρος | BAYER Leandra | 1989 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
56 | 1ος γύρος | GLAS Claudia | 1992 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
57 | 1ος γύρος | KRISZTIAN Elena | 1991 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
57 | 1ος γύρος | SCHWENDEMANN Barbara | 1990 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
59 | 1ος γύρος | SCHMID Sarah | 1990 | F | GER | |||
60 | 1ος γύρος | KOMODROMOS Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) |
Sabre Women's U17 ομάδα | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | KLÖHN Gunilla | 1988 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | BOCK Frederieke | 1989 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | HERMANN Wiebke | 1989 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
3 | N | FONTAINE Michaela | 1990 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | BISCHOF Sophia | 1990 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | KAHLERT Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita | 1988 | F | BUL | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
4 | N | CTG KOBLENZ | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||||
4 | N | GLAS Claudia | 1992 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | THEIS Martina | 1991 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
4 | N | KUCHCINSKI Paula | 1990 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | WAGNER Nadine | 1989 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
5 | N | HÜBNER Julia | 1986 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | HINZE Stefanie | 1989 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | BUCHHORN Jutta | 1989 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | OSYCZKA Jacqueline | 1990 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
6 | N | KSC KOBLENZ | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||||
6 | N | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
6 | N | PUTZKE Varinia | 1988 | F | GER | |||
6 | N | FUSSEN Lydia | 1990 | F | GER | |||
6 | N | KLEBER Laiska | 1988 | F | GER | |||
7 | N | FC GÖPPINGEN | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||||
7 | N | WALZ Larissa | 1988 | F | GER | |||
7 | N | FASZL Viktoria | 1989 | F | GER | |||
7 | N | GÖRZEN Sandra | 1990 | F | GER | |||
7 | N | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER | |||
8 | N | KIELER MTV | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||||
8 | N | DREYER Maj-Britt | 1988 | F | GER | |||
8 | N | ROELOFFS Hanna | 1990 | F | GER | |||
8 | N | LIMBRECHT Wencke | 1990 | F | GER | |||
9 | N | FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||||
9 | N | GRUND Jana | 1991 | F | GER | |||
9 | N | GEBERT Marline | 1988 | F | GER | |||
9 | N | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
10 | N | MACCABI ROSTOCK | GER | Maccabi Rostock (GER) | ||||
10 | N | MARQUARDT Beritt | 1989 | F | GER | |||
10 | N | GROTJOHANN Sarah | 1988 | F | GER | |||
10 | N | PETSCHOW Saskia | 1989 | F | GER | |||
11 | N | BAYERN | GER | |||||
11 | N | LAUTENHAMMER Lena | 1900 | F | GER | |||
11 | N | ZWENGER Louisa | 1991 | F | GER | |||
11 | N | HAMPEL Anna | 1990 | F | GER | |||
12 | N | TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||||
12 | N | KOMODROMOS Anna | 1989 | F | GER | |||
12 | N | NEUER Katharina | 1991 | F | GER | |||
12 | N | BUSSE Riana | 1991 | F | GER | |||
12 | N | MÜLLER Anna-Caroline | 1992 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) |
Sabre Men's U17 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARTUNG Max | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HIRZMANN Marlon | 1989 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Alexander | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | GRUND Andreas | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
5 | LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira | 1989 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
6 | BIELENBERG Julian | 1988 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
7 | MEDOWOI Alexander | 1989 | M | GER | Maccabi Rostock (GER) | |||
8 | PUTZKE Christoph | 1990 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
9 | MAGALHAES Julian | 1989 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
10 | SCHRÖDTER Sebastian | 1990 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
11 | EHRLER Felix | 1988 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
12 | LEUCHT Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
13 | KARAKAYA Harun | 1988 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
14 | WEIPPERT Christian | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
15 | PIKOS Tobias | 1990 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
16 | KORNBERGER Florian | 1991 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
17 | GARTHE Michael | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
18 | ACHTELIK Christian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
19 | HÜTTER Simon | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
20 | SCHMIDT Achim | 1989 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
21 | MERLE Pascal | 1990 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
22 | GUTBROD Thomas | 1988 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
23 | BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius | 1989 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
24 | METTLER Lucas | 1989 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
25 | ROSENDAHL Kevin | 1989 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
26 | BLUHM Andreas | 1990 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | |||
27 | DOROWSKI Niko | 1988 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
28 | KUPFER Daniel | 1990 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
29 | WOHLFAHRT Rafael | 1988 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
30 | STERBENK Jonas | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
31 | GEBHARDT Alexander | 1989 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
32 | FERNANDEZ-SCHMIDT Leandro | 1991 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
33 | pool | OHANOWITSCH Gabriel | 1989 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
34 | pool | NGUYEN David | 1989 | M | GER | |||
35 | pool | WAGNER Benedikt | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
36 | pool | LEHNERT Florian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
36 | pool | YILDIRIM Timur | 1990 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
36 | pool | ESSER Marc | 1989 | M | GER | |||
39 | pool | WESSELING Frederik | 1991 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
40 | pool | PREßMAR Stefan | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
40 | pool | WALEKA Oliver | 1989 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
42 | pool | HANSEN Torben | 1988 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
43 | pool | MOHR Rene | 1990 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
44 | pool | REUTHER Christian | 1989 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
45 | pool | SCHULZE Alexander | 1988 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | ||
46 | pool | LANGEN Robert | 1991 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
46 | pool | MOHRING Philipp | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
48 | pool | RIEGER Paul | 1989 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
49 | pool | RÜLLER Lukas | 1991 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
50 | pool | TRAUB Marcel | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
51 | pool | KUTILOV Peter | 1990 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
52 | pool | UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan | 1991 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
53 | pool | WIENBÖKER Nils | 1989 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | ||
54 | pool | WEIßENFELS Andre | 1988 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
55 | pool | LACKS Tobias | 1990 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | ||
55 | pool | KOßMANN Jakob | 1990 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
55 | pool | EIFLER Nils | 1991 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
58 | pool | RUDA Josef | 1991 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
59 | pool | MOHRING Michael | 1992 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
60 | pool | HÜLSENBECK Sascha | 1990 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | ||
61 | pool | ACHSTETTER Tobias | 1990 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
62 | pool | HEINRICH Dominik | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
63 | pool | BORN Lars | 1991 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
64 | pool | BAUER Timmy | 1990 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
65 | pool | SCHNEIDER Patrick | 1990 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
66 | pool | WÜST Carsten | 1992 | M | GER | |||
67 | pool | METIN Deniz | 1988 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
67 | pool | MOGG Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
69 | pool | VEDDER Marc | 1989 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
69 | pool | ROMBERG Max | 1990 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
71 | pool | MEIXNER Stefan | 1989 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
72 | pool | HABERSTROH Frank | 1989 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
73 | 1ος γύρος | KLEIN Niklas | 1991 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
74 | 1ος γύρος | BLESSING Ralf-Patrik | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
75 | 1ος γύρος | KNOTH Alexander | 1990 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
76 | 1ος γύρος | RODE Philipp | 1990 | M | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||
77 | 1ος γύρος | EHRLER Julian | 1992 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
77 | 1ος γύρος | BRÜCHER Benedikt | 1988 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | ||
79 | 1ος γύρος | SEIDEL Ludwig | 1989 | M | GER | |||
80 | 1ος γύρος | LINKE Steffen | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
80 | 1ος γύρος | RUNKEL Julius | 1990 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
80 | 1ος γύρος | WINDHÄUSER Martin | 1990 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
83 | 1ος γύρος | WEISS Nikolas | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
84 | 1ος γύρος | NIGGEMEYER Georg | 1990 | M | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||
85 | 1ος γύρος | FISCHER Dennis | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
86 | 1ος γύρος | FRIEDL Felix | 1989 | M | GER | |||
87 | 1ος γύρος | RÜNZ Christoph | 1992 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
88 | 1ος γύρος | RECKWEG Lukas | 1991 | M | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) |
Sabre Men's U17 ομάδα | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | SCHRÖDTER Sebastian | 1990 | M | GER | TuRa Büderich (GER) | ||
1 | N | LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira | 1989 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | MAGALHAES Julian | 1989 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | WESSELING Frederik | 1991 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | TV ALSFELD | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||||
2 | N | HIRZMANN Marlon | 1989 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | MERLE Pascal | 1990 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | KARAKAYA Harun | 1988 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | HARTUNG Max | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEBER Alexander | 1991 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | GARTHE Michael | 1990 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SZABO Matyas | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
4 | N | FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||||
4 | N | SCHMIDT Achim | 1989 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
4 | N | WEIPPERT Christian | 1989 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | EHRLER Felix | 1988 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
4 | N | GRUND Andreas | 1989 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | FC GÖPPINGEN | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||||
5 | N | LEUCHT Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
5 | N | GUTBROD Thomas | 1988 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | MOHRING Philipp | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
6 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
6 | N | RIEGER Paul | 1989 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
6 | N | KORNBERGER Florian | 1991 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
6 | N | PIKOS Tobias | 1990 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
6 | N | BIELENBERG Julian | 1988 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
7 | N | CTG KOBLENZ | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||||
7 | N | MOHR Rene | 1990 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | WALEKA Oliver | 1989 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
7 | N | METTLER Lucas | 1989 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | WEIßENFELS Andre | 1988 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||||
8 | N | KUPFER Daniel | 1990 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
8 | N | YILDIRIM Timur | 1990 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
8 | N | BORN Lars | 1991 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | VEDDER Marc | 1989 | M | GER | |||
9 | N | TSV KENTEN | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||||
9 | N | ACHTELIK Christian | 1988 | M | GER | |||
9 | N | ESSER Marc | 1989 | M | GER | |||
9 | N | BERG Nils | 1989 | M | GER | |||
10 | N | KIELER MTV | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||||
10 | N | LANGEN Robert | 1991 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
10 | N | BLUHM Andreas | 1990 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
10 | N | HANSEN Torben | 1988 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
11 | N | MACCABI ROSTOCK | GER | Maccabi Rostock (GER) | ||||
11 | N | MEDOWOI Alexander | 1989 | M | GER | Maccabi Rostock (GER) | ||
11 | N | SCHULZE Alexander | 1988 | M | GER | |||
11 | N | HÜLSENBECK Sascha | 1990 | M | GER | |||
12 | N | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||||
12 | N | LEHNERT Florian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
12 | N | HEINRICH Dominik | 1990 | M | GER | |||
12 | N | BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius | 1989 | M | GER | |||
12 | N | PREßMAR Stefan | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
13 | N | KSC KOBLENZ | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||||
13 | N | PUTZKE Christoph | 1990 | M | GER | |||
13 | N | KLEIN Niklas | 1991 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
13 | N | ROMBERG Max | 1990 | M | GER | |||
13 | N | WÜST Carsten | 1992 | M | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | ||
14 | N | NÜRNBERGER FC | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||||
14 | N | SCHNEIDER Patrick | 1990 | M | GER | |||
14 | N | MEIXNER Stefan | 1989 | M | GER | |||
14 | N | DOROWSKI Niko | 1988 | M | GER | |||
15 | N | BAYERN | GER | |||||
15 | N | UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan | 1991 | M | GER | |||
15 | N | BAUER Timmy | 1990 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
15 | N | KOßMANN Jakob | 1990 | M | GER | |||
15 | N | SEIDEL Ludwig | 1989 | M | GER | |||
16 | N | FC OLDENBURG | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||||
16 | N | NIGGEMEYER Georg | 1990 | M | GER | |||
16 | N | RECKWEG Lukas | 1991 | M | GER | |||
16 | N | RODE Philipp | 1990 | M | GER |