Sabre Women's U17 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZERFASS Amélie | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | DITTER Kristin | 1984 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BIESINGER Tamara | 1987 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 | GERHARDS Anna-Elena | 1985 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
6 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
7 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
8 | GROE Manuela | 1984 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
9 | SAUER Eve | 1986 | F | GER | ||||
10 | DZIWOSZ Sarah | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
11 | DÖPKE Nora | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
12 | JANZ Nicolette | 1987 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
13 | POTSCHKA Susanne | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
14 | MICHALKE Friederike | 1986 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
15 | BERG-SCHLOSSER Maren | 1984 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
16 | LENHART Carmen | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
17 | FRIEßEM Martina | 1984 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
18 | KNAM Beatrice | 1987 | F | GER | [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER) | |||
19 | WECCARD Elena | 1986 | F | GER | ||||
20 | HELL Katherina | 1985 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
21 | COSAR Martha | 1986 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
22 | HEINRICH Janina | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
23 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
24 | SCHÜLLER Jennifer | 1987 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
25 | WEINDL Catherine | 1985 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
26 | GOTTHARDT Mirjam | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
27 | STÖRMER Diana | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
28 | PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia | 1985 | F | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | |||
29 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
30 | SCHMITZ Desiree | 1985 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
31 | KLÖHN Gunilla | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
32 | RAABEN Anna-Katharina | 1984 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
33 | pool | RÖDL Annika | 1987 | F | GER | [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER) | ||
34 | pool | KREIS Anna | 1986 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
35 | pool | SCHAAKE Katja | 1984 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
36 | pool | WAULIGMANN Sandra | 1987 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
37 | pool | SCHLEGEL Christina | 1987 | F | GER | [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER) | ||
38 | pool | HOFFMANN Vera | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
39 | pool | WEISS Josephiene | 1987 | F | GER | |||
39 | pool | ZWENGER Nicola | 1985 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
41 | pool | KOLLOCH Barbara | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||
42 | pool | JANZ Olga | 1988 | F | GER | |||
43 | 1ος γύρος | VIEWEG Astrid | 1988 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
44 | 1ος γύρος | GOFRON Pauline | 1987 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
45 | 1ος γύρος | DAMM Berenike | 1988 | F | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
46 | 1ος γύρος | KALLIS Marisa | 1988 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
47 | 1ος γύρος | GOLLANEK Sarah | 1984 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
48 | 1ος γύρος | SCHUMACHER Jana | 1984 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
49 | 1ος γύρος | RADL Maria | 1987 | F | GER | [i] FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER) | ||
50 | 1ος γύρος | GOLDBRUNNER Melanie | 1986 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
51 | 1ος γύρος | BALOGH Christine | 1987 | F | GER | [i] FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER) | ||
52 | 1ος γύρος | SCHULZE Ulrike | 1987 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | ||
52 | 1ος γύρος | VOGT Clara | 1985 | F | GER |
Sabre Women's U17 ομάδα | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TS GÖPPINGEN | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | ZERFASS Amélie | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
1 | N | HELL Katherina | 1985 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | KALLIS Marisa | 1988 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | KSC KOBLENZ | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||||
2 | N | GERHARDS Anna-Elena | 1985 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | GROE Manuela | 1984 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | FRIEßEM Martina | 1984 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | JANZ Nicolette | 1987 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | TV ALSFELD | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||||
3 | N | DÖPKE Nora | 1985 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | BERG-SCHLOSSER Maren | 1984 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
4 | N | KREIS Anna | 1986 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | DZIWOSZ Sarah | 1984 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | DITTER Kristin | 1984 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | TSV KENTEN | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||||
5 | N | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TuRa Büderich (GER) | ||
5 | N | HOFFMANN Vera | 1985 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | KLÖHN Gunilla | 1988 | F | GER | |||
6 | N | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||||
6 | N | HEINRICH Janina | 1984 | F | GER | |||
6 | N | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
6 | N | GOTTHARDT Mirjam | 1988 | F | GER | |||
6 | N | ZISSAKIS Sara | 1985 | F | YUG | |||
7 | N | TSV BAD KISSINGEN | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||||
7 | N | LENHART Carmen | 1985 | F | GER | |||
7 | N | POTSCHKA Susanne | 1985 | F | GER | |||
7 | N | KOLLOCH Barbara | 1985 | F | GER | |||
8 | N | FC GROSSRINDERFELD | GER | |||||
8 | N | KNAM Beatrice | 1987 | F | GER | |||
8 | N | RÖDL Annika | 1987 | F | GER | |||
8 | N | SCHLEGEL Christina | 1987 | F | GER | |||
9 | N | 1ος γύρος | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
9 | N | 1ος γύρος | HENRICHSEN Christine | 1984 | F | DEN | ||
9 | N | 1ος γύρος | WAULIGMANN Sandra | 1987 | F | GER | ||
9 | N | 1ος γύρος | GOLLANEK Sarah | 1984 | F | GER | ||
10 | N | 1ος γύρος | KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
10 | N | 1ος γύρος | PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia | 1985 | F | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | |
10 | N | 1ος γύρος | ZWENGER Nicola | 1985 | F | GER | ||
10 | N | 1ος γύρος | WEINDL Catherine | 1985 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
Sabre Men's U17 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRUCHEN David | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | PREIS Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BOGHICEV Franz | 1985 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | SIEGER Thorsten | 1984 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 | RINK Linus | 1985 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
6 | HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
7 | DE FALCO Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
8 | FLEGLER Sebastian | 1985 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
9 | HÖLZENBEIN Andreas | 1984 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
10 | STAHLECKER Kai | 1985 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
11 | PRENGEL Christopher | 1984 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
12 | RÖMER Dominik | 1984 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 | SCHIFFERS Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
14 | ZEIGER Paul | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
15 | HARSCH Paul | 1984 | M | GER | ||||
16 | ORTNER Christopher Benjamin | 1984 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
17 | HÖTZEL Marc-André | 1984 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
18 | KLEBES Johannes | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
19 | THELEN Rico | 1985 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
20 | VOGEL Samuel | 1984 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
21 | LEINENKUGEL Georg | 1985 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
22 | SCHAEDE Nils Christoph | 1985 | M | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | |||
23 | BURGHARDT Andreas | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
24 | KOLBE Simon | 1984 | M | GER | [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER) | |||
25 | TEICHMANN Carsten | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
26 | BOCK Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
27 | BISCHOFF Axel-Carl | 1986 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
28 | KLOTZ Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
29 | GRUPP Bastian | 1984 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
30 | EPPINGER Peter | 1987 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
31 | SCHÜTZ Jakob | 1988 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
32 | WILLE Florian | 1986 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
33 | pool | BULTMANN Benjamin | 1986 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
34 | pool | BEISHEIM Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
35 | pool | GRÜNEBOOM Sören | 1987 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
36 | pool | HEBIG Marc | 1986 | M | GER | |||
37 | pool | KUGLER Moritz | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
38 | pool | GUSS Florian | 1986 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
39 | pool | KOLBE Julian | 1987 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
40 | pool | NATTER David | 1985 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
41 | pool | BURKHARDT Helmar | 1984 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
42 | pool | SCHRÖDER Tobias | 1986 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
43 | pool | KARAKAYA Harun | 1988 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
44 | pool | RANG Felix | 1985 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
45 | pool | WILLE Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
46 | pool | MÜHLHÄUSER Michael | 1987 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | ||
47 | pool | SCHWENDEMANN Matthias | 1987 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
48 | pool | SLUKA Martin | 1986 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
49 | pool | HARTUNG Stephan | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
49 | pool | STROHMAIER Andreas | 1984 | M | GER | |||
51 | pool | MOOR Markus | 1985 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
52 | pool | LIPPERT Mathias | 1986 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
53 | pool | BAUMGARTEN Malte | 1985 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | ||
54 | pool | GANTHALER Roman | 1987 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
55 | pool | LIMPERT Philipp | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
55 | pool | HÜTTENHOFER Lorenz | 1985 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
57 | pool | BAYER Markus | 1985 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
57 | pool | WOHLFAHRT Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
59 | pool | KENZLER Lars | 1987 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | ||
60 | pool | SCHMIDT Robert | 1988 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | ||
61 | 1ος γύρος | RIEBETH Matthias | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
62 | 1ος γύρος | LANGER Pierre | 1987 | M | GER | |||
63 | 1ος γύρος | NIESEL Patrick | 1987 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
64 | 1ος γύρος | SCHNEIDER Manuel | 1987 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
65 | 1ος γύρος | NEUDORF Florian | 1985 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
66 | 1ος γύρος | FELDMEIER Marius | 1988 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
67 | 1ος γύρος | UHRBACH Achim | 1986 | M | GER | |||
68 | 1ος γύρος | KLEMKOW Kolja | 1987 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
69 | 1ος γύρος | WODITSCH Nicolai | 1987 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
70 | 1ος γύρος | STENZEL Martin | 1987 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
71 | 1ος γύρος | PETERSEN Henning | 1985 | M | GER | Schleswiger FC (GER) | ||
72 | 1ος γύρος | BIENIAS Christoph | 1984 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
73 | 1ος γύρος | WERNER Frederik | 1988 | M | GER | |||
74 | 1ος γύρος | HANSEN Torben | 1988 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
74 | 1ος γύρος | MEYER Rolf-Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | |||
76 | 1ος γύρος | BABAEV Anar | 1986 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
77 | 1ος γύρος | METZGER Marcus | 1984 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
77 | 1ος γύρος | HENRICHSEN Christian | 1986 | M | DEN | TV Ratingen (GER) |
Sabre Men's U17 ομάδα | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KSC KOBLENZ | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||||
1 | N | PRENGEL Christopher | 1984 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | PREIS Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
1 | N | HÖLZENBEIN Andreas | 1984 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | NATTER David | 1985 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | SCHIFFERS Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
2 | N | LIMBACH Nicolas | 1985 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BOGHICEV Franz | 1985 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | KRUCHEN David | 1985 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | FUTURE FENCING WERBACH | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | ||||
3 | N | HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn | 1986 | M | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLEBES Johannes | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | FLEGLER Sebastian | 1985 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | HARSCH Paul | 1984 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | RINK Linus | 1985 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | STAHLECKER Kai | 1985 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | EPPINGER Peter | 1987 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
5 | N | DE FALCO Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | THELEN Rico | 1985 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | RÖMER Dominik | 1984 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||||
6 | N | HÖTZEL Marc-André | 1984 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | WILLE Florian | 1986 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
6 | N | BULTMANN Benjamin | 1986 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | WILLE Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | FREIBURGER TS | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||||
7 | N | VOGEL Samuel | 1984 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | LEINENKUGEL Georg | 1985 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | METZGER Marcus | 1984 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | SCHWENDEMANN Matthias | 1987 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | TS GÖPPINGEN | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | ||||
8 | N | MÜHLHÄUSER Michael | 1987 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | ||
8 | N | BISCHOFF Axel-Carl | 1986 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | ||
8 | N | GRUPP Bastian | 1984 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | ||
8 | N | GANTHALER Roman | 1987 | M | GER | |||
9 | N | 1ος γύρος | FR NÜRNBERG | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
9 | N | 1ος γύρος | KUGLER Moritz | 1984 | M | GER | ||
9 | N | 1ος γύρος | MOOR Markus | 1985 | M | GER | ||
9 | N | 1ος γύρος | LIMPERT Philipp | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |
10 | N | 1ος γύρος | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
10 | N | 1ος γύρος | HENRICHSEN Christian | 1986 | M | DEN | ||
10 | N | 1ος γύρος | SLUKA Martin | 1986 | M | GER | ||
10 | N | 1ος γύρος | GUSS Florian | 1986 | M | GER | ||
11 | N | 1ος γύρος | TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
11 | N | 1ος γύρος | MEYER Rolf-Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | ||
11 | N | 1ος γύρος | FELDMEIER Marius | 1988 | M | GER | ||
11 | N | 1ος γύρος | BABAEV Anar | 1986 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |
12 | N | 1ος γύρος | KIELER MTV | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | |||
12 | N | 1ος γύρος | HANSEN Torben | 1988 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | |
12 | N | 1ος γύρος | KLEMKOW Kolja | 1987 | M | GER | ||
12 | N | 1ος γύρος | SCHAEDE Nils Christoph | 1985 | M | GER | ||
13 | N | 1ος γύρος | MACCABI ROSTOCK | GER | Maccabi Rostock (GER) | |||
13 | N | 1ος γύρος | BOYKO Konstantin | 1988 | M | GER | Maccabi Rostock (GER) | |
13 | N | 1ος γύρος | KENZLER Lars | 1987 | M | GER | ||
13 | N | 1ος γύρος | SCHMIDT Robert | 1988 | M | GER |