Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U10 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1ος γύρος | BRAUNE Kathrin | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | 1ος γύρος | STIEREN Merle | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | 1ος γύρος | KLOCKHAUS Emily | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
4 | 1ος γύρος | PACHMANN Celine | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
5 | 1ος γύρος | VURAL Mona | 2003 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
6 | 1ος γύρος | COSKUN Melissa | 2003 | F | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | ||
7 | 1ος γύρος | MANG Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
8 | 1ος γύρος | BORCHERS Jonna Lynn | 2003 | F | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U11 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1ος γύρος | SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | 1ος γύρος | KRAFT Paula | 2002 | F | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | ||
3 | 1ος γύρος | KAISER Jana | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
4 | 1ος γύρος | MIRUT Sandra | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
5 | 1ος γύρος | HÖNINGER Laetitia | 2002 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
6 | 1ος γύρος | RÜBENER Lina | 2002 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
7 | 1ος γύρος | PECHER Janina | 2002 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U12 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUNE Anna Zoe | 2001 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | VOESTE Mara Sofie | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Greta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
5 | KRIEGER Josephine Cecilia | 2001 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
6 | EBIGT Leonie | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
7 | HAMM Antonia Marie | 2001 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
8 | WIEGAND Charlotte | 2001 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
9 | BOUSS Franziska | 2001 | F | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | |||
10 | SWOBODA Sonja | 2001 | F | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
11 | WOLF Charlotte | 2001 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
12 | WIEGANDT Leonie | 2001 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
13 | 1ος γύρος | SCHLESER Caroline | 2001 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
14 | 1ος γύρος | MERKENTRUP Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
15 | 1ος γύρος | BROFAZY Paula | 2001 | F | GER | FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum (GER) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's U10 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WETZLAR Mattis | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | MORMANN Ben Bijan | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | KARAISKAS Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
4 | KETTLING Nils | 2003 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
4 | SMOLNIK Jack | 2003 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
6 | WINKELHAGEN Nico | 2003 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
7 | BECKER Niklas | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
8 | WEIMAR Daniel | 2003 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
9 | 1ος γύρος | HAGEDORN Laurin | 2003 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
10 | 1ος γύρος | OBERHAUS Marco | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
11 | 1ος γύρος | KOLLMANN Felix | 2003 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's U11 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUB Severin | 2002 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | WAHLS Ludwig | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
4 | SCHWENKREIS Dominic | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
5 | LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik | 2002 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
6 | REIMERING Lucas | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
7 | HÜSING Jonas | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
8 | THELEN Bastian | 2002 | M | GER | FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum (GER) | |||
9 | PENTZ Adrian-Erik | 2002 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
10 | CELLER Eduard | 2002 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
11 | 1ος γύρος | MENZEL Toni | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
12 | 1ος γύρος | KINDT Lennard | 2002 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
13 | 1ος γύρος | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
14 | 1ος γύρος | KINDT Luis | 2002 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's U12 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | ZIMMERMANN Paul | 2001 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
3 | LANGENSTRÖER René | 2001 | M | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
5 | OTT Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
6 | WETZLAR Linus | 2001 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
7 | SCHOTT Malte | 2001 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
8 | OBERHAUS Philip | 2001 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
9 | 1ος γύρος | BORUTTA Lasse | 2001 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | ||
10 | 1ος γύρος | IMPING Matthias | 2001 | M | GER | TV Gütersloh (GER) |
Epee Women's U10 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1ος γύρος | WERNER Laetitia Eugenie | 2003 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
2 | 1ος γύρος | ROGGEL Lotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
3 | 1ος γύρος | SCHRÖDER Lena-Marie | 2003 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
4 | 1ος γύρος | AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) |
Epee Women's U11 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1ος γύρος | CARSTENS Pauline | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | 1ος γύρος | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | 1ος γύρος | WALKENFORT Zoe | 2002 | F | GER | |||
4 | 1ος γύρος | NAGLER Julia | 2002 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | ||
5 | 1ος γύρος | KRÖGER Sophia-Helena | 2002 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
6 | 1ος γύρος | CENAN Anouk Aziza | 2002 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) |
Epee Women's U12 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1ος γύρος | ERKENS Merit | 2001 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | 1ος γύρος | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | 1ος γύρος | MAUEL Johanna | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
4 | 1ος γύρος | RIPPERT Ariane | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
5 | 1ος γύρος | WINKELHAGEN Kristin | 2001 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
6 | 1ος γύρος | AHAUS Viktoria | 2001 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | ||
7 | 1ος γύρος | BLAJDA Vanessa Marta | 2001 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
8 | 1ος γύρος | LORKOWSKI Caty-Maria | 2001 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) |
Epee Men's U10 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1ος γύρος | LÜNGEN Leo Eugen | 2003 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2 | 1ος γύρος | JUSTUS Justin | 2003 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
3 | 1ος γύρος | NIEHUES Leon | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
4 | 1ος γύρος | BALZER Florian Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
5 | 1ος γύρος | LIENKAMP Paul | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
6 | 1ος γύρος | GRICKSCHEIT Max | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
7 | 1ος γύρος | WELLER Noah | 2003 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
8 | 1ος γύρος | RUDOLPH Louis Noah | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) |
Epee Men's U11 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1ος γύρος | VISSING Lasse | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
2 | 1ος γύρος | BRANDTS Robert | 2002 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | ||
3 | 1ος γύρος | ENGELS Hauke | 2002 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | ||
4 | 1ος γύρος | TURGUT Luca Cem | 2002 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
5 | 1ος γύρος | KORZENIEWSKI Tobias | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
6 | 1ος γύρος | WITTKE Konstantin | 2002 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) |
Epee Men's U12 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1ος γύρος | KERPER Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
2 | 1ος γύρος | WETZLAR Linus | 2001 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | 1ος γύρος | BRINKHOFF Max | 2001 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
4 | 1ος γύρος | BEER Laurenz | 2001 | M | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | ||
5 | 1ος γύρος | EGGERSMANN Simon | 2001 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
6 | 1ος γύρος | RIEPING Jannik | 2001 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
7 | 1ος γύρος | MUND Philipp | 2001 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) |