Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U20 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa | 1997 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | BRETEAU Andrea | 1998 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | CASTRO Ariadna | 2001 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | GARCIA MENDICINO Cristina | 1997 | F | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
5 | N | ALONSO MARTIN Ana Laura | 2000 | F | ESP | |||
6 | N | ALMODOVAR Paloma | 2000 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
7 | N | OJEDA Marina | 1998 | F | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
8 | N | PEREZ Xiana | 1999 | F | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) | ||
9 | N | RIVAS Marta | 1997 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
10 | N | MARTINEZ LOPEZ Andrea | 1998 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
11 | N | VICENTE Natalia | 2001 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
12 | N | FIGUERAS Berta | 1999 | F | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
13 | N | NICOLLEAU Roseline Celeste | 1999 | F | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) | ||
14 | N | GARCIA APARICIO Maria | 1996 | F | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
15 | N | LUMBRERAS Laura | 2000 | F | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) | ||
15 | N | MATEY Maria Isabel | 1998 | F | ESP | |||
17 | N | MARTINEZ ALBARRAN Sara | 2000 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
17 | N | PRADOS AGUILERA Claudia | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
19 | N | SAMAYOA Valerie | 2000 | F | ESP | CDEM-GR (ESP) | ||
20 | N | PAVIA GOMEZ Eva | 1997 | F | ESP | |||
21 | N | MADRID MAESO Carmen | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
22 | N | TEBAR Ana | 1996 | F | ESP | CEME-V (ESP) | ||
23 | N | MOLER UGARTE Idoya | 1997 | F | ESP | |||
24 | N | MADRID Pilar | 1998 | F | ESP | |||
25 | N | LOPEZ HERNANDEZ Alejandra | 2000 | F | ESP |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U20 ομάδα | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CCC-M MADRID | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||||
1 | N | BRETEAU Andrea | 1998 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | RIVAS Marta | 1997 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa | 1997 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | CASTRO Ariadna | 2001 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | SAM-B BARCELONA | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||||
2 | N | OJEDA Marina | 1998 | F | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
2 | N | GARCIA APARICIO Maria | 1996 | F | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
2 | N | GARCIA MENDICINO Cristina | 1997 | F | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
2 | N | FIGUERAS Berta | 1999 | F | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
3 | N | SAMA-M MADRID | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||||
3 | N | MARTINEZ LOPEZ Andrea | 1998 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | ALONSO MARTIN Ana Laura | 2000 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | ALMODOVAR Paloma | 2000 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | CEO-PO VIGO | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) | ||||
4 | N | LUMBRERAS Laura | 2000 | F | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) | ||
4 | N | NICOLLEAU Roseline Celeste | 1999 | F | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) | ||
4 | N | PEREZ Xiana | 1999 | F | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's U20 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso | 1998 | M | ESP | FED-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger | 1997 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
3 | N | GARCIA PRADO Santiago | 1998 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | VILLAPALOS Adrian | 1999 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
5 | N | COLL GARI Mateu | 1998 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
6 | N | OTERO Pedro | 1997 | M | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) | ||
7 | N | AMBEL Pablo | 1996 | M | ESP | CDEM-GR (ESP) | ||
8 | N | GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio | 1999 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
9 | N | BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio Guy | 1999 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
10 | N | LASA Daniel | 1996 | M | ESP | SABI-BI (ESP) | ||
11 | N | LACASTA Daniel | 2000 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
12 | N | GARCIA APARICIO Gabriel | 1999 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
13 | N | GARCIA VERA Marcos | 1998 | M | ESP | ATENEO-M (ESP) | ||
14 | N | COMAS Jorge | 1998 | M | ESP | CEME-V (ESP) | ||
15 | N | SEGURA Pablo | 1996 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
16 | N | NUNEZ ARANDA Rafael | 1999 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
17 | N | SANTIAGO Alvaro | 1998 | M | ESP | |||
18 | N | DE PEDRO Daniel | 1997 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
19 | N | GUITIAN Rodrigo | 1999 | M | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) | ||
20 | N | PEREZ SANTOS Oscar | 1998 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
21 | N | PEREZ DIAZ Sergio | 1997 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
22 | N | FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik | 2001 | M | ESP | CESJV-B (ESP) | ||
23 | N | URRUTIA PEREZ Juan | 1998 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
24 | N | HERAS MARQUEZ Diego | 1998 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
25 | N | ORTEGA Raul | 1999 | M | ESP | CEMAJ-M (ESP) | ||
26 | N | SILVA Alejandro | 1998 | M | ESP | |||
27 | N | RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Jaime | 1999 | M | ESP | FED-M (ESP) | ||
28 | N | MORENO Javier | 1998 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's U20 ομάδα | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CCC-M MADRID | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||||
1 | N | BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio Guy | 1999 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | SERVELLO Augusto Antonio | 1999 | M | ARG | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso | 1998 | M | ESP | FED-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | COLL GARI Mateu | 1998 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | SAMA-M MADRID | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||||
2 | N | GARCIA PRADO Santiago | 1998 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | SEGURA Pablo | 1996 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio | 1999 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | SAM-B BARCELONA | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||||
3 | N | URRUTIA PEREZ Juan | 1998 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
3 | N | MANUCU Robert Mihai | 1996 | M | ROU | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
3 | N | GARCIA APARICIO Gabriel | 1999 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
3 | N | GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger | 1997 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
4 | N | CEO-PO VIGO | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) | ||||
4 | N | GUITIAN Rodrigo | 1999 | M | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) | ||
4 | N | OTERO Pedro | 1997 | M | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) | ||
4 | N | SILVA Alejandro | 1998 | M | ESP |
Epee Women's U20 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MATEOS Maria | 1998 | F | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||
2 | N | MARTIN SAEZ Ines | 1998 | F | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||
3 | N | GIL LOPEZ Carlota | 1999 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | PALOMO Valeria | 1997 | F | ESP | SAE-M (ESP) | ||
5 | N | MERINO Monica | 1998 | F | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
6 | N | CISNEROS Sofia | 1996 | F | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
7 | N | LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula | 1999 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
8 | N | PEREZ CAMARA Flavia | 1996 | F | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
9 | N | ZAMORANO Andrea | 1996 | F | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
10 | N | CABANES Marta | 1999 | F | ESP | CE-V (ESP) | ||
11 | N | ARRESE Marina | 2000 | F | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
12 | N | JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel | 1999 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
13 | N | PANEDA Victoria | 2000 | F | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | ||
14 | N | ALBO Amanda | 1998 | F | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | ||
15 | N | ARREGUI Beatriz | 1997 | F | ESP | 100TO-C (ESP) | ||
16 | N | GARCIA ALBARES Carolina | 1996 | F | ESP | SA-LO (ESP) | ||
17 | N | MORENO Naiara | 1997 | F | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||
18 | N | PALMERIN HERNANDEZ Sofia | 2000 | F | ESP | |||
19 | N | TRABADA Gracia | 2000 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
20 | N | PENARANDA Mar | 1999 | F | ESP | ECC-BU (ESP) | ||
21 | N | RUIZ DE MIER Andrea | 1997 | F | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
22 | N | FERNANDEZ DA COSTA Henar | 1998 | F | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
23 | N | MARTIN LESCURA Andrea | 1998 | F | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
24 | N | BUENO Sofia | 1999 | F | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
25 | N | AMADOR Marta | 1999 | F | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | ||
26 | N | HERNANDEZ ALGUACIL Lucia | 1998 | F | ESP | |||
27 | N | SUREDA Cristina | 1997 | F | ESP | SAE-M (ESP) | ||
28 | N | LOPEZ ANDRES Patricia | 2000 | F | ESP |
Epee Women's U20 ομάδα | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CE-M MADRID | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||||
1 | N | CISNEROS Sofia | 1996 | F | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | ZAMORANO Andrea | 1996 | F | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | GARCIA GONZALEZ Maria | 1998 | F | ESP | |||
2 | N | COE-M MADRID | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | ||||
2 | N | ALBO Amanda | 1998 | F | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | AMADOR Marta | 1999 | F | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | PANEDA Victoria | 2000 | F | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | PALOMO Valeria | 1997 | F | ESP | SAE-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | VCE-VA VALLADOLID | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||||
3 | N | MORENO Naiara | 1997 | F | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||
3 | N | MATEOS Maria | 1998 | F | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||
3 | N | MARTIN SAEZ Ines | 1998 | F | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||
4 | N | CREA-M MADRID 2 | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||||
4 | N | ARRESE Marina | 2000 | F | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | MARTIN LESCURA Andrea | 1998 | F | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | PALMERIN HERNANDEZ Sofia | 2000 | F | ESP | |||
4 | N | ZUGASTI Paula | 2002 | F | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) |
Epee Men's U20 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SURANO Alvaro | 1996 | M | ESP | SAE-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | SALAS Javier | 1997 | M | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
3 | N | ANDREU ALMANSA Marc | 1996 | M | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||
3 | N | BERMEJO Noe | 2000 | M | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||
5 | N | GAVALDA Eugeni | 1996 | M | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||
6 | N | CARLES Antoni Manel | 1997 | M | ESP | SALA DE ARMAS VALENCIA (ESP) | ||
7 | N | MESTRES Josep | 1996 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
8 | N | HERVAS Guillermo | 1997 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
9 | N | FABREGAT PUJOL Angel | 1996 | M | ESP | Pettorelli Piacenza (ITA) | ||
10 | N | ORTA Javier | 1998 | M | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
11 | N | FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier | 1998 | M | ESP | SAE-M (ESP) | ||
12 | N | VILLALBA Victor | 1996 | M | ESP | |||
13 | N | GONELL Gerard | 2000 | M | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||
14 | N | BALMORI Diego | 1999 | M | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||
15 | N | RANNINGER Alberto | 1997 | M | ESP | |||
16 | N | BERRIO FERNANDEZ Arturo | 1996 | M | ESP | |||
17 | N | ALEGRE Rodrigo | 1998 | M | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
18 | N | TOLEDO Arturo | 1997 | M | ESP | |||
19 | N | TERCERO Carlos | 1999 | M | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||
20 | N | VALERO Francisco Jose | 1997 | M | ESP | SALA DE ARMAS VALENCIA (ESP) | ||
21 | N | DALMAO FERNANDEZ Xaquin | 1997 | M | ESP | |||
22 | N | GIL MARTINEZ Alvaro | 1997 | M | ESP | CEP-M (ESP) | ||
23 | N | NAVARRO Yago | 1999 | M | ESP | CNE-NA (ESP) | ||
24 | N | LOPEZ CORAZON Diego | 2002 | M | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
25 | N | VALCARCEL Victor | 1996 | M | ESP | RFEE (ESP) | ||
26 | N | CUESTA Carlos | 1996 | M | ESP | CCE-M (ESP) | ||
27 | N | NIETO Guillermo | 1999 | M | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||
28 | N | GRANADO Jaime | 1998 | M | ESP | CSA-M (ESP) |
Epee Men's U20 ομάδα | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SEA-T TARRAGONA | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||||
1 | N | ANDREU ALMANSA Marc | 1996 | M | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||
1 | N | TERCERO Carlos | 1999 | M | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||
1 | N | GAVALDA Eugeni | 1996 | M | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||
1 | N | FABREGAT PUJOL Angel | 1996 | M | ESP | Pettorelli Piacenza (ITA) | ||
2 | N | CREA-M MADRID | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||||
2 | N | GARCIA DE SANTOS Victor Javier | 1999 | M | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | ORTA Javier | 1998 | M | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | RANNINGER Alberto | 1997 | M | ESP | |||
2 | N | GOMEZ HIDALGO Pablo | 1998 | M | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | SAE-M MADRID | ESP | SAE-M (ESP) | ||||
3 | N | SURANO Alvaro | 1996 | M | ESP | SAE-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | RUIZ GARCIA Alberto | 1996 | M | ESP | SAE-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | MUNIL Josep | 1999 | M | ESP | SAE-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier | 1998 | M | ESP | SAE-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | COE-M MADRID | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | ||||
4 | N | BOTANCH DOMINGO Jose Luis | 1998 | M | ESP | |||
4 | N | CALDERON BARTOLOME Diego | 2000 | M | ITA | Pettorelli Piacenza (ITA) | ||
4 | N | GRANADO Jaime | 1998 | M | ESP | CSA-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | LEIRA Manuel | 1999 | M | ESP | COE-M (ESP) |
Sabre Women's U20 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PEREZ Argi | 1998 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | HERNANDEZ Elena | 1999 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | CONTRERAS Susana | 1998 | F | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | ESCODA Anna | 1996 | F | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
5 | N | GALLARDO Itziar | 2000 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
6 | N | TIRADO Ines | 1998 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
7 | N | DEL VALLE Carlota | 1998 | F | ESP | [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP) | ||
8 | N | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Natalia | 1997 | F | ESP | |||
9 | N | PEREZ ZURUTUZA Ainhoa | 2001 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
10 | N | BETEGON M.teresa | 1996 | F | ESP | |||
11 | N | VENTURA Maria | 2000 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
12 | N | SANCHEZ MARCOS Alejandra | 1999 | F | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
13 | N | CASALS Margot | 2000 | F | ESP | |||
14 | N | ALVAREZ Marta | 1997 | F | ESP | |||
15 | N | FERNANDEZ CEREZO Maria | 1998 | F | ESP | |||
16 | N | DIAZ Candela | 1996 | F | ESP | |||
17 | N | VICO Elena | 1999 | F | ESP | |||
18 | N | GARCIA CAPELLA Blanca | 1999 | F | ESP | |||
19 | N | HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
20 | N | IGLESIAS MARTINEZ Belen | 1996 | F | ESP | |||
21 | N | SANGRO Beatriz | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
22 | N | MATUTANO SANCHEZ Sandra | 2000 | F | ESP | |||
23 | N | FERNANDEZ OLALLA Isabel | 2000 | F | ESP | |||
24 | N | OCHOA ITURBIDE Maria | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
25 | N | EZEIZA ALVAREZ Elisabet | 1900 | F | ESP |
Sabre Women's U20 ομάδα | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SAMA-M MADRID | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||||
1 | N | DEL VALLE Carlota | 1998 | F | ESP | [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP) | ||
1 | N | TIRADO Ines | 1998 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | PEREZ Argi | 1998 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | HERNANDEZ Elena | 1999 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | SAM-B BARCELONA | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||||
2 | N | CASALS Margot | 2000 | F | ESP | |||
2 | N | FREBAULT Jeanne | 2001 | F | COD | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | GARCIA CAPELLA Blanca | 1999 | F | ESP | |||
2 | N | ESCODA Anna | 1996 | F | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
3 | N | CE-M MADRID | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||||
3 | N | HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | FERNANDEZ CEREZO Maria | 1998 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | BETEGON M.teresa | 1996 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | ALVAREZ Marta | 1997 | F | ESP | |||
4 | N | CEL-M MADRID | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||||
4 | N | CONTRERAS Susana | 1998 | F | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Lucia | 2001 | F | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | SANCHEZ MARCOS Alejandra | 1999 | F | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) |
Sabre Men's U20 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres | 1996 | M | ESP | |||
2 | N | BRAVO Inaki | 1998 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | ROSER Pablo | 1996 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
3 | N | SANTAMARIA Diego | 1999 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
5 | N | FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar | 1998 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
6 | N | MARCOS Miguel Angel | 1998 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
7 | N | SAIZ Fernando | 1998 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
8 | N | OLMEDO Carlos Javier | 1996 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
9 | N | ALONSO Adrian | 1997 | M | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
10 | N | LUCAS Andres | 1997 | M | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
11 | N | VERSTRYNGE Rene | 1998 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
12 | N | MOLINERO Gerard | 2000 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
13 | N | ANDREU Pere | 1999 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
14 | N | GENOVA Alvaro | 1999 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
15 | N | FARRE Oriol | 1998 | M | ESP | CEEH-B (ESP) | ||
16 | N | MESTRES Gabriel | 1999 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
17 | N | CARRERO Pedro | 1997 | M | ESP | |||
18 | N | CASTILLO Oscar | 1998 | M | ESP | CEEH-B (ESP) | ||
19 | N | ZUBIZARRETA Igor | 1996 | M | ESP | |||
20 | N | SLAWOMIRSKY Mateu | 1999 | M | ESP | CEEH-B (ESP) | ||
21 | N | LILLO Gerardo | 2000 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
21 | N | ARRIZABALAGA Pedro | 1997 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
23 | N | VALLHONRAT Nil | 1999 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
24 | N | BERNAL Mateo | 1996 | M | ESP | CENO-M (ESP) | ||
25 | N | MERCADO GOMEZ Juan | 1997 | M | ESP | |||
26 | N | SAURA MORTAZAWI Lian | 1997 | M | ESP | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
27 | N | SAENZ Beltran | 1998 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
28 | N | PORTABELLA Victor | 1996 | M | ESP | CEEH-B (ESP) |
Sabre Men's U20 ομάδα | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CE-M MADRID | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||||
1 | N | BRAVO Inaki | 1998 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | OLMEDO Carlos Javier | 1996 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | MARCOS Miguel Angel | 1998 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres | 1996 | M | ESP | |||
2 | N | CEB-M MADRID | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||||
2 | N | BERNAL Mateo | 1996 | M | ESP | CENO-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | SAENZ Beltran | 1998 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | SANTAMARIA Diego | 1999 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | LILLO Gerardo | 2000 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | SAM-B BARCELONA | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||||
3 | N | ROSER Pablo | 1996 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
3 | N | MOLINERO Gerard | 2000 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
3 | N | MESTRES Gabriel | 1999 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
3 | N | ANDREU Pere | 1999 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
4 | N | CEL-M MADRID | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||||
4 | N | ALONSO Adrian | 1997 | M | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | ESTEBAN MORO Daniel | 1998 | M | ESP | |||
4 | N | LUCAS Andres | 1997 | M | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | PALOMO RAMOS Alvaro | 1999 | M | ESP |