back-to-list

results

Magyar bajnokság
HUN Budapest
May 29, 2021 - May 30, 2021

Sabre Women's U17 ομάδα history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N VASAS BUDAPEST       HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
1 N BENDE Barbara 2005 F HUN
1 N BOGNAR Liza 2005 F HUN
1 N DOMONKOS Emese 2006 F HUN
1 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N BVSC BUDAPEST       HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N HORVATH Emma 2006 F HUN
2 N FELFÖLDI Nóra 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
2 N ERDÉLYI Hédi 2005 F HUN
2 N BRASSAI Dorottya 2004 F HUN
3 N INTERFENCING DEBRECEN       HUN
3 N HORVÁTH Karolina Dóra 2006 F HUN
3 N KÓNYA Csenge 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 N TOTH Liliana 2004 F HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
3 N WLADIMIR Veda Anna 2004 F HUN
4 N UTE BUDAPEST       HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
4 N SZANISZLO Dorottya 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
4 N BOROS Luca 2004 F HUN
4 N NAGY Anna Luca 2005 F HUN
4 N PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
5 N BVSC BUDAPEST 2       HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 N BÁNHEGYI Réka 2006 F HUN
5 N TOTH Nadin 2007 F HUN
5 N SZABÓ Polli 2007 F HUN
5 N GÖMÖRI Gréta 2006 F HUN
6 N TÖRÖKBÁLINT       HUN TTC GEREVICH ALADAR VIVISZAKOSZTALY (HUN)
6 N MASA Csenge 2005 F HUN
6 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
6 N GONDOS Pálma 2006 F HUN
6 N SZABADOS Hanna 2006 F HUN
7 N BHSE BUDAPEST       HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 N HÁRS Alíz 2004 F HUN
7 N PINTER Dorottya 2004 F HUN
7 N TRENKA Dorottya 2007 F HUN
8 N UTE BUDAPEST 2       HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
8 N NYULASI Emma 2005 F HUN
8 N TOTH Reka Emese 2005 F HUN
8 N KALMAR Csilla 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
8 N OCSKO Liliana 2005 F HUN
9 N VASAS BUDAPEST 2       HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
9 N CSONKA Dorottya Emma 2007 F HUN
9 N CSAPODI Orsolya 2004 F HUN
9 N NGUYEN Minh Anh Anna 2006 F HUN
9 N MÉRÉSZ Boglárka 2006 F HUN
10 N KVSE BUDAPEST       HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
10 N SOMOGYI Dóra 2006 F HUN
10 N KULCSÁR Anna 2005 F HUN
10 N BÁNHÁZI Boglárka 2005 F HUN
10 N LÉVAI Lili 2006 F HUN

Sabre Women's U20 ομάδα history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N BVSC BUDAPEST 2       HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
1 N BRASSAI Dorottya 2004 F HUN
1 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
1 N POTZ-NAGY Fanni 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N VASAS BUDAPEST 2       HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N BENDE Barbara 2005 F HUN
2 N SOOS Dorottya 2002 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N DOMONKOS Emese 2006 F HUN
2 N BOGNAR Liza 2005 F HUN
3 N BHSE BUDAPEST       HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N JUHASZ Anna 2003 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N NAGY Valentina 2001 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N PINTER Dorottya 2004 F HUN
3 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 N INTERFENCING DEBRECEN       HUN
4 N WLADIMIR Veda Anna 2004 F HUN
4 N TOTH Liliana 2004 F HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
4 N SIMON Petronella 2002 F HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
4 N KÓNYA Csenge 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
5 N VASAS BUDAPEST       HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 N BATHORY Kata 2002 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 N BEVIZ Dorottya 2002 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
5 N MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
5 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 N UTE BUDAPEST       HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
6 N BOROS Luca 2004 F HUN
6 N SZANISZLO Dorottya 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
6 N PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
6 N KELEMEN Adel 2001 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
7 N UTE BUDAPEST 2       HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
7 N OCSKO Liliana 2005 F HUN
7 N NAGY Anna Luca 2005 F HUN
7 N NYULASI Emma 2005 F HUN
7 N TOTH Reka Emese 2005 F HUN
8 N BVSC BUDAPEST       HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 N HORVATH Emma 2006 F HUN
8 N FELFÖLDI Nóra 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
8 N ERDÉLYI Hédi 2005 F HUN
8 N KOBRA Virag 2003 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 N TÖRÖKBÁLINT       HUN TTC GEREVICH ALADAR VIVISZAKOSZTALY (HUN)
9 N GONDOS Pálma 2006 F HUN
9 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
9 N MASA Csenge 2005 F HUN
9 N SZABADOS Hanna 2006 F HUN
10 N NYVSC NYIREGYHAZA       HUN NYVSC NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)
10 N HALÁSZ Panna 2005 F HUN
10 N NEMETH EKE Lilla 2003 F HUN NYVSC NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)
10 N NYIRI Villo 2004 F HUN
11 N NTE NAGYKANIZSA       HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
11 N KISS Dorottya 2007 F HUN
11 N FATA Nóra 2001 F HUN
11 N ZSOLNAI Fanni 2003 F HUN
11 N SANTA Fanni 2003 F HUN

Sabre Men's U17 ομάδα history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N VASAS BUDAPEST       HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
1 N BIRO Huba 2005 M HUN
1 N DALLOS Benedek 2005 M HUN
1 N HEGYI Barnabas Peter 2004 M HUN
1 N VIGH Benedek 2004 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N BVSC BUDAPEST       HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N TOTH Patrik 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N PETRUCZ Mirko 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N KOMLO Marton 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N AVARKESZI Daniel 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N TFSE BUDAPEST       HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
3 N VAJDA Oszkar 2006 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
3 N TOTH Bertalan 2004 M HUN
3 N HANZELY Zsombor 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
3 N KATUS Donát 2004 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
4 N KVSE BUDAPEST       HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
4 N PÉCH Kornél 2005 M HUN
4 N VARVASOVSZKY Bálint 2005 M HUN
4 N TFIRST Balazs 2005 M HUN
4 N FÜLÖP Zsombor 2005 M HUN
5 N BVSC BUDAPEST 2       HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 N GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
5 N GASZNER Adam 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 N SCHUSTER Vencel 2005 M HUN
5 N PAPP Zsadany 2006 M HUN
6 N INTERFENCING DEBRECEN       HUN
6 N SAPI Vince 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
6 N MINDAK Máté 2004 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
6 N KOCSIS Marton 2004 M HUN
6 N BANYAY Endre Marcell 2004 M HUN
7 N VASAS BUDAPEST 2       HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
7 N CSERJES Buda 2004 M HUN
7 N HERKO Domonkos 2005 M HUN
7 N MEZEY Zalán 2005 M HUN
7 N MUSITZ Bendeguz 2004 M HUN
8 N KVSE BUDAPEST 2       HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
8 N TUBICS Milán 2005 M HUN
8 N SZŰCS Emánuel 2006 M HUN
8 N MARCZIS Mark 2006 M HUN
8 N LABANCZ Apipoom 2005 M HUN
9 N GEAC GODOLLO       HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
9 N MÁNYA Balázs 2005 M HUN
9 N LENDVAI Dániel 2004 M HUN
9 N KISS Benedek 2005 M HUN
9 N KARÁCSONY Márton 2004 M HUN
10 N TÖRÖKBÁLINT       HUN TTC GEREVICH ALADAR VIVISZAKOSZTALY (HUN)
10 N CZEGENY Kornel 2007 M HUN
10 N FARKAS Matyas 2006 M HUN
10 N GÁBOR Gergely 2001 M HUN
10 N POP Luca 2005 M HUN
11 N NYVSC NYIREGYHAZA       HUN NYVSC NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)
11 N SZANTO David 2005 M HUN
11 N VARGA Zalan 2004 M HUN
11 N VARGA Csanad 2006 M HUN
12 N UTE BUDAPEST       HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
12 N KAISER Moric 2005 M HUN
12 N LOVELL Tamás 2006 M HUN
12 N MAJZIK Marton 2005 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
12 N VIGH Botond 2006 M HUN
13 N TFSE BUDAPEST 2       HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
13 N BÉNDEK Máté 2004 M HUN
13 N CSOBA Botond 2007 M HUN
13 N SZÁVÓ Tamás 2005 M HUN
13 N WIENER Márton 2005 M HUN
14 N BÉKESSY DEBRECEN       HUN
14 N CZILL Soma 2007 M HUN
14 N DOBAI Attila István 2005 M HUN
14 N MEZO István Ottó 2006 M HUN
14 N SZABADOS Péter 2005 M HUN
15 N UTE BUDAPEST 2       HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
15 N ÁMON Benedek 2004 M HUN
15 N KATONA Soma Bendegúz 2004 M HUN
15 N LASZLO Dezso 2005 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
15 N SÖVEGJÁRTÓ Bernát 2006 M HUN
16 N BHSE BUDAPEST       HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
16 N ZSIGOVICS Dániel 2004 M HUN
16 N VECSENYI-KISS Dániel 2006 M HUN
16 N KENDIK Mihály Géza 2006 M HUN
16 N PINTÉR Benedek 2006 M HUN

Sabre Men's U20 ομάδα history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N UTE BUDAPEST       HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
1 N FROHLICH Balint 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
1 N KAISER Balazs 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
1 N NAGY Kristof 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
1 N URBAN Tamas 2001 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N VASAS BUDAPEST       HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N VIGH Benedek 2004 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N SZANTO Zoltan 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N MATTYUS Sebestyen 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N BIRO Hugo 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 N BHSE BUDAPEST       HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N ENGELBRECHT Patrik 2003 M HUN
3 N FEKETE-KOVACS Mate 2002 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
3 N HORVATH Gergo 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 N PINTER Levente 2002 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
4 N BVSC BUDAPEST       HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 N TOTH Patrik 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 N AVARKESZI Daniel 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 N PETRUCZ Mirko 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 N VASAS BUDAPEST 2       HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 N BIRO Huba 2005 M HUN
5 N KIS-TAMAS Bence 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 N HUNYADY Daniel 2003 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 N DALLOS Benedek 2005 M HUN
6 N TFSE BUDAPEST       HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
6 N TOTH Bertalan 2004 M HUN
6 N KATUS Donát 2004 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
6 N HANZELY Zsombor 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
6 N VAJDA Oszkar 2006 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
7 N KVSE BUDAPEST       HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
7 N BAAKEN Matyas 2001 M HUN KRVSE Kecskemét (HUN)
7 N BAAKEN Solt 2002 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
7 N PÉCH Kornél 2005 M HUN
7 N SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
8 N BVSC BUDAPEST 2       HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 N PAPP Zsadany 2006 M HUN
8 N GASZNER Adam 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 N GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
8 N KOMLO Marton 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 N INTERFENCING DEBRECEN       HUN
9 N BANYAY Endre Marcell 2004 M HUN
9 N K SZABÓ Matyas 2003 M HUN
9 N KOCSIS Marton 2004 M HUN
9 N SAPI Vince 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
10 N NTE NAGYKANIZSA       HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
10 N KISS Gergely 2003 M HUN
10 N TOTH REGOS Bence 2005 M HUN
10 N ZADRAVECZ Mate 2003 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
11 N GEAC GODOLLO       HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
11 N KARÁCSONY Márton 2004 M HUN
11 N LENDVAI Dániel 2004 M HUN
11 N KISS Benedek 2005 M HUN