back-to-list

results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
June 25, 2021 - June 27, 2021

Epee Men's U13 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N PALYVOS Christos Iason 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 N KIMES Antonios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N VELLIOS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N POLYCHRONIDIS Panagiotis 2008 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
6 N PATSOURAS Evangelos 2008 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
7 N ZARAVELIS Adam 2009 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 N SIOUKERAS Nikolaos 2010 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
9 N MALAXIANAKIS Evangelos Michael 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
10 N DELIDIMITRIOU Athanasios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N ADAMOU Konstantinos 2008 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
12 N MINOS Fotios 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
13 N SPYRIDONIDIS Alkiviadis 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
14 N ANTYPAS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 N KONSTANTINOPOULOS Stavros 2009 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
16 N MAVROS Vasileios 2008 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
17 N POUTACHIDIS Christos 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N MANOLIS Emmanouil 2009 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
19 N STERGIOU Vasileios 2009 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
20 N TSITSELIKIS OZGKOUNES Daniel 2010 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
21 N PAPOUTSIS Sotirios 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
22 N PANTAZIS Ioannis Dimitrios 2009 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
23 N ANTONIOU Antonios Achilleas 2010 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
24 N AKRITIDIS Petros 2010 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
25 N VOULGARIS Epameinondas 2008 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
26 N NANAKIS Apollonas Stylianos 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
27 N PERRI Jonathan 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
28 N MOUROUTSOS Charalampos 2009 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
29 N AVRAMEAS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
30 N KIANAS Konstantinos 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N VOUTSINAS Pavlos 2010 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
32 N PANDIS Iasonas 2010 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
33 N OMIROLIS Evangelos 2010 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
34 N KARLAFTIS Georgios 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
35 N PANAGI Theodoros Konstantinos 2010 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
36 N KOSTOPOULOS Christos 2009 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 N KIANAS Nikolaos 2010 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
38 N SKOURTIAS Athanasios 2010 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
39 N GEORGOULAS Ioannis 2009 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
39 N VARAKLAS Georgios 2008 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
41 N 1ος γύρος PERAKIS Damoulis 2010 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
42 N 1ος γύρος KOMNINOS Alexios 2010 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
43 N 1ος γύρος PAPADOPOULOS Agathaggelos 2009 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
44 N 1ος γύρος GRAMMATIKOS Nikolaos Konstantinos 2009 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
45 N 1ος γύρος KARPATHIOU Stamatios Dimitrios 2010 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
46 N 1ος γύρος KARATZETZOS Vasileios 2010 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
47 N 1ος γύρος FOUKAS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
48 N 1ος γύρος PAPANTONAKIS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
49 N 1ος γύρος KOFINAKOS Petros 2010 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
49 N 1ος γύρος SKENDERIS Christos 2009 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
0 F 1ος γύρος KALOKAIRINOS Grigorios 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)

Epee Women's U13 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
2 N DIMOSTHENOUS Nafsika Olga 2008 F GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
3 N RASPOPTSI Nefeli 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella 2009 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
5 N KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
6 N PAGONI Konstantina 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
7 N RENTOUMI Melina 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
8 N KARAMITSOU Artemis 2009 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
9 N VASILAKI Maria 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
10 N THEODOROGLAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
11 N PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N ANTHOPOULOU Eleftheria 2009 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
13 N SIDERAKI Dafni 2008 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
14 N MAROULI Konstantina 2009 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
15 N SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
16 N PAPADIMITRIOU Evgenia 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
17 N LEVENTAKI Dorothea 2009 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
18 N AIVALIOTI Ekaterini 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N TSALAMANIOU Eirini 2009 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
20 N TSAKIRI Christina 2008 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
21 N KALIMERI Olympia 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
22 N FARAZI Eleni 2009 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
23 N AVGOUSTI Sofia 2010 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
24 N STERGIOULA Nikoleta 2010 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N KARASTERGIOU Georgia 2009 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N KOKKA Paraskevi 2010 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
27 N PAPPA Alexandra Evangelia 2009 F GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
28 N SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia 2009 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
29 N MITROKOSTA Paraskevi Zoi 2008 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
30 N TZINIERI Kyriaki 2010 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
31 N TANTSOPOULOU Pavlina 2009 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N GIANNAKAKOU Melina 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
33 N THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina 2010 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
34 N CHRISTEA Chara 2010 F GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
35 N KARAVASILOGLOU Kyriaki 2009 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
36 N 1ος γύρος CHRISTIDOU Efrosyni 2010 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
37 N 1ος γύρος KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
38 N 1ος γύρος KALIMERI Alexia 2010 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
39 N 1ος γύρος MOSCHIDOU Dimitra Paisia 2010 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
40 N 1ος γύρος MPALAFA Maria 2010 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
41 N 1ος γύρος ROUSSI Athina 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
42 N 1ος γύρος STETSIKA Sofia 2010 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
43 N 1ος γύρος MANGIORI Olympia 2008 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
44 N 1ος γύρος PLOUSKA Anthi 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)

Epee Men's U13 ομάδα history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 L.O.VARIS       GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 MALAXIANAKIS Evangelos Michael 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 NANAKIS Apollonas Stylianos 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 SPYRIDONIDIS Alkiviadis 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 PALYVOS Christos Iason 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
2 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 KIMES Antonios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 ZARAVELIS Adam 2009 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 VELLIOS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 PAPOUTSIS Sotirios 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 ANTONIOU Antonios Achilleas 2010 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 ANTYPAS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 AVRAMEAS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 P.A.S. GIANNINA       GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
4 GEORGOULAS Ioannis 2009 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
4 STERGIOU Vasileios 2009 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
4 SIOUKERAS Nikolaos 2010 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
5 MESOGEIOS RAFINAS       GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
5 PANTAZIS Ioannis Dimitrios 2009 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
5 MAVROS Vasileios 2008 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
5 VOULGARIS Epameinondas 2008 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
6 XIFOMACHOS       GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
6 TSITSELIKIS OZGKOUNES Daniel 2010 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
6 AKRITIDIS Petros 2010 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
6 PANAGI Theodoros Konstantinos 2010 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
7 THISEAS IRAKLIOU       GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
7 OMIROLIS Evangelos 2010 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
7 MINOS Fotios 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
7 VARAKLAS Georgios 2008 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
8 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION       GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
8 PAPANTONAKIS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
8 PERAKIS Damoulis 2010 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
8 KARPATHIOU Stamatios Dimitrios 2010 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
8 KONSTANTINOPOULOS Stavros 2009 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
9 L.X.THESSALONIKIS       GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
9 ADAMOU Konstantinos 2008 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
9 KYRIMLIDIS Dimitrios 2009 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
9 SKOURTIAS Athanasios 2010 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)

Epee Women's U13 ομάδα history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 L.O.VARIS       GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 FARAZI Eleni 2009 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella 2009 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 PAGONI Konstantina 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 KALIMERI Olympia 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
2 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 STERGIOULA Nikoleta 2010 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 AIVALIOTI Ekaterini 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 RASPOPTSI Nefeli 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 MESOGEIOS RAFINAS       GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
3 MAROULI Konstantina 2009 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
3 RENTOUMI Melina 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
3 PAPADIMITRIOU Evgenia 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
4 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 KARAMITSOU Artemis 2009 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 VASILAKI Maria 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 GIANNAKAKOU Melina 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 XIFOMACHOS       GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
5 KOKKA Paraskevi 2010 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
5 ANTHOPOULOU Eleftheria 2009 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
5 ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
5 MOSCHIDOU Dimitra Paisia 2010 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
6 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS       GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
6 TSALAMANIOU Eirini 2009 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
6 THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina 2010 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
6 KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
6 LEVENTAKI Dorothea 2009 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
7 P.A.S. GIANNINA       GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
7 CHRISTEA Chara 2010 F GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
7 DIMOSTHENOUS Nafsika Olga 2008 F GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
7 PAPPA Alexandra Evangelia 2009 F GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
8 O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
8 CHRISTIDOU Efrosyni 2010 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
8 AVGOUSTI Sofia 2010 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
8 KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
9 G.E.FLORINAS       GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 PLOUSKA Anthi 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 ROUSSI Athina 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 KARAVASILOGLOU Kyriaki 2009 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)