Epee Women's U13 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RASMUSSEN Linn | 1995 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LUND Felicia | 1996 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | FREDRIKSSON Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | LINDGREN Amanda | 1900 | F | SWE |
Epee Women's U15 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RUNOLD Vendela | 1993 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | JOHNSSON Annie | 1994 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JÄRVED Cecilia | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | WIIK Erica | 1994 | F | SWE |
Epee Women's U17 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ÖSTMAN Cecilia | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | BLOM Sara | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | GARD Caroline | 1992 | F | SWE |
Epee Men's U13 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ANDERSSON Måns | 1995 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | HJORVARD Lukas | 1995 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SJÖBLOM WRANGLE Rikard | 1995 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) |
Epee Men's U15 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | OXENSTIERNA Alexander jr | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LUNDGREN Baltzar | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HOLM Oscar | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | THULLBERG Tor Axel | 1994 | M | SWE |
Epee Men's U17 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LINDÉN Sebastian | 1991 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | FORSLÖW Marcus | 1991 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | AGERBERG MALMROT Henrik | 1992 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ZETTERBERG Erik | 1992 | M | SWE |