back-to-list

results

24. OSC Frühlingsturnier
GER Berlin
March 7, 2020 - March 8, 2020

Epee Men's Senior άτομο
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N HOECHSMANN Thomas 1978 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 N MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 N PROHL Christopher 1984 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
5 N VOGLER Björn 1971 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
6 N GRABARCZYK Oskar 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
7 N FORSTNER Heinrich 1993 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
8 N LOOS Matthias 1977 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
9 N NIEWIENDA Clemens 1995 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
10 N VANDIEKEN Karsten 1968 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
11 N SCHATTENFROH Sebastian 1970 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
12 N MATSULEVITS Tristan 2003 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
13 N SCHMIDT Wilram 2002 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
14 N SOMMER Benjamin 1975 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
15 N DITHMAR Benjamin 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
16 N TILSNER Benny 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
17 N GARCIA NAVALÓN Cristian 1986 M ESP FC Grunewald (GER)
18 N KUHRING Burkhard 1969 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 N BERGER Steven 2004 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
20 N LINDNER Paul 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
21 N GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
22 N HELLMICH Uwe 1963 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's Senior άτομο
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N PUHLMANN Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
9 N HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 N ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
10 N EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 N ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
13 N NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
14 N SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
15 N GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
16 N LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
17 N RENARD Nolann 2004 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
18 N GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 N SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
20 N PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
21 N NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
22 N TELLBACH Luis 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
23 N WASZAK Phil 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
24 N GÜTTLER Justin Arnold 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
25 N RUGE Arthus 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
26 N WASCHIPKY Oskar 1997 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
27 N JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
28 N FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
29 N ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
30 N PHIELIPEIT Jörg 1979 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
31 N DEGLER Wolfram 1973 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
32 N KARAMITROS Konstantin 1972 M GRE MTV Stuttgart (GER)
33 N PFEIFFER Stefan 1976 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
34 N GNYNIUK Oleksii 1980 M UKR Berliner FC (GER)
35 N VESKIMÄE Valdur 1975 M EST Berliner FC (GER)
36 N TRIEBSWETTER Tobias 1972 M GER SC Berlin (GER)