back-to-list

results

Leipziger Degenturnier
GER Leipzig
March 7, 2020 - March 8, 2020

Epee Women's Senior άτομο
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
2 N CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 N SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
6 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 N HEITHECKER Thora 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
8 N WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
9 N HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
10 N ROTH Lucy 2002 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
11 N ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
12 N LAURENT Lisa 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
13 M HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
14 N GIESE Victoria 2002 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
15 N GEIGER Sabine 1961 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)

Epee Men's U17 άτομο
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N BERGER Konstantin 2004 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 N TIMM Ronaldo 2003 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
4 N MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 N LADEMANN Louis 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 N HILDEBRANDT Clemens 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
7 N PETERSEN Bertil 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
8 N HONEKAMP Jan Josef 2003 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
9 N TETTENBORN Alexander 2005 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
10 N SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
11 N BATSCHWAROW Manolo Georgio 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
12 N MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
13 N ULBRICHT Vincent 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
14 N EBERT Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
15 N ALBRECHT Anton 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
16 N PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
17 N SIEBENHÖRL Joel 2003 M GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
18 N KUNNIG Carl 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
19 N JÄGER Adrian 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
20 N KRÜGEL Laslo 2004 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
21 N KRUTKO Dennis 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
22 N KUTZERA Konstantin 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)

Epee Women's U17 άτομο
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
2 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N EIF Katja 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
5 N ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 N HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 N HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
9 N HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
10 N POTTMEIER Franca 2004 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
11 N STUMPF Celine 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
12 N NAUMANN Josy 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
13 N SEGURA Linda 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
14 N THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
15 N JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
16 N KAHL Grit 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
17 N KNAPP Vanessa 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
18 N OBERENDER Yara 2005 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
19 N WESTPHAL Sharona 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
20 N RÖLKE Friederike 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)

Epee Men's Senior άτομο
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N STEPHAN Felix 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N THIELE Tom 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 N WOITAS Moritz 2002 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 N ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 N METZNER Andreas 1962 M GER USV TU Dresden (GER)
8 N BERGER Steven 2004 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
9 N HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
10 N KNAP Ladislav 1978 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
11 N MICHALSKI Julius 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
12 N LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
13 N BERGER Konstantin 2004 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
14 N BATSCHWAROW Manolo Georgio 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
15 N PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
16 N DIENEL Raphael 2002 M GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
17 N pool BERGER Matthias 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)