back-to-list

results

13. Kleiner Weißer Bär
GER Berlin
February 23, 2020 - February 23, 2020

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U11 άτομο
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N MOS Teresa 2009 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
2 N KONIECZKA Zofia 2009 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
3 N MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae 2009 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
3 N SOROKIN Nika 2010 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
5 N WEGNER Anna Lisa 2009 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
6 N WILHELM Nadja 2009 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
7 N SUWELACK Leonora 2010 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N DREYER Jonna 2009 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 N BOSCHEVA Ella 2009 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
10 N OZGA Marta 2009 F POL
11 N MEIßNER Laurina 2009 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 N BIGALKE Daira 2009 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
13 N HILJEGERDES Eske 2009 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
14 N SCHÖTTLER Ella 2010 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 N PIWARZ Clara-Elise 2010 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
16 N MEIßNER Mathilda 2009 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
17 N 1ος γύρος SCHUSTER Theresa 2010 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2007 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
2 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 N KARIUS Bele 2007 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N SCIESZYNSKA Liliana 2007 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
5 N FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
6 N KLAS Victoria 2008 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N KLIMEK Leah 2008 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N FRITSCH Greta 2007 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 N ERTEL Alisa 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
10 N RATKOGLO Maria 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
11 N SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
12 N HENSCHEL Ella 2008 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
13 N SCHMALFUß Maya-My 2008 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
14 N FREITAG Undine 2008 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 N PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
16 N KLÜGEL Jorid 2008 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
17 N 1ος γύρος WEYERMANN Freya 2007 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
18 N 1ος γύρος HAMBURGER Luzie 2008 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 N 1ος γύρος PODHORECKA Urszula 2008 F POL
20 N 1ος γύρος STENDER Luise 2008 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's U11 άτομο
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N DEMANDT Heinrich 2009 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
2 N PUHLMANN Felix 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 N PFEIFFER Benjamin 2009 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
3 N TRIEBSWETTER Levi 2010 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N JOUANI Zakharia 2009 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
6 N GLOWINSKI Igor 2010 M POL
7 N THIEME Moritz 2009 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik 2009 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
9 N LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul 2009 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
10 N SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
11 N GRASSHOFF Bruno 2009 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
12 N HARZMANN Oskar 2009 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
13 N JAUERT Michael 2010 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
14 N NEMEC Lucas 2010 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 N SCHENK Oskar 2009 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
16 N WUNDERLICH Theo 2010 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
17 N 1ος γύρος KOCH Franz 2010 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
18 N 1ος γύρος HINRICHS Oskar 2010 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
19 N 1ος γύρος SCHMIDT Alexander 2010 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
20 N 1ος γύρος WANNER Timon 2009 M GER SC Berlin (GER)

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's U13 άτομο
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N LUND Claus 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 N KARDYS Alex 2008 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
3 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N EWALD William 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
6 N SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
7 N GLOWINSKI Szymon 2007 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
8 N SINGH SUD Sebastian 2008 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
9 N RITTER Valentin 2008 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
10 N VÖLKER Theodor 2008 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
11 N SCHENK Tilman 2007 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
12 N WINKLER Friedrich 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 N KRIEGS Sonny 2008 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
14 N PERTSEV Daniel 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 N CZERWINSKI Kacper 2007 M POL