Epee Women's U14+U13 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAUTER Karoline | 2004 | F | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) |
Epee Women's U17 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WERSING Emily Friederike | 2003 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUTER Karoline | 2004 | F | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | |||
3 | DRESE Luise | 2002 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | JOHN Lea | 2002 | F | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | |||
5 | HENNIG Neele | 2003 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) |
Epee Women's U17 ομάδα | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο |
---|
Epee Women's U20 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DWORSCHAK Rosa | 2000 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | SCHIRMER Chiara | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) |
Epee Women's U20 ομάδα | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο |
---|
Epee Women's Senior άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÜLLER Anna Renate | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | DWORSCHAK Rosa | 2000 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | DELLMANN Klara | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIRMER Chiara | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) |
Epee Women's Senior ομάδα | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο |
---|
Epee Men's U14+U13 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOOSCH Janek | 2004 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUTER Theodor | 2005 | M | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) |
Epee Men's U17 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOOSCH Janek | 2004 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
2 | POHL Bastian | 2003 | M | GER | SC Bad Saarow (GER) | |||
3 | FRENZEL Jakob | 2003 | M | GER | SC Bad Saarow (GER) | |||
3 | KLINGBEIL Karl | 2003 | M | GER | SC Bad Saarow (GER) | |||
5 | KRAUTER Theodor | 2005 | M | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | |||
6 | ALIMORADIAN Younes | 2002 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) |
Epee Men's U17 ομάδα | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο |
---|
Epee Men's U20 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOERKS Felix | 2000 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
2 | GLAPIAK Arthur | 1999 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | NAGEL Stefan | 2000 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
3 | PREISS Marlo | 2000 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
5 | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | 1999 | M | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | |||
6 | DABROWSKI Pawel | 1998 | M | POL | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
7 | ALIMORADIAN Younes | 2002 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) |
Epee Men's U20 ομάδα | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο |
---|
Epee Men's Senior άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERLACH Florian | 1988 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | DOERKS Felix | 2000 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
3 | PREISS Marlo | 2000 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | GLAPIAK Arthur | 1999 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
5 | NAGEL Stefan | 2000 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
6 | BECKER Detlef | 1959 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
7 | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | 1999 | M | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | |||
8 | EICHLER Felix | 1988 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
9 | DABROWSKI Pawel | 1998 | M | POL | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
10 | ALIMORADIAN Younes | 2002 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) |
Epee Men's Senior ομάδα | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο |
---|