Epee Women's U13 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRANSFORS Filippa | 2003 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2 | EKMAN Ingrid | 2003 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MAANINKA Moa | 2004 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | SUNDWALL Sanna | 2004 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
5 | SCHULTZ Stina | 2004 | F | SWE | FKA Trollhättan (SWE) | |||
6 | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
7 | BLICKANDER Emma | 2004 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
8 | LINDHOLM Ingrid | 2006 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) |
Epee Women's U17 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORDON ACHOUR Alina | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | GRINNEBY Dagmar | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MJELDHEIM Thea | 1999 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | LÖFVENBERG Sara | 2000 | F | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | |||
5 | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
6 | THIM Lovisa | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
7 | KUO Islin | 2000 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
8 | BIRKELAND Linn Helen Berge | 1999 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
9 | ERIKSSON Agnes | 2000 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
10 | AHLBERG Amanda | 1999 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
11 | GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
12 | GORDON ACHOUR Salma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
Epee Women's Senior άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANSSON Ulrika | 1970 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | WARVSTEN Kerstin | 1963 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | BORSODI Nora | 1998 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | WAGNE Anna | 1998 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
5 | LEHRMAN Cecilia | 1997 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
6 | MOBERG Hanne Sofie | 1998 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
7 | TÖRNSJÖ Clara | 1996 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) |
Epee Men's U13 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander | 2003 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
2 | JANSSON Vincent | 2004 | M | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | |||
3 | TUNKLEV Edmund | 2003 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | EIDERGÅRD Måns | 2003 | M | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
5 | ENGSTRAND Theodor | 2003 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
6 | KUTTI David | 2003 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
7 | ENGVALL Olle | 2003 | M | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
8 | BERGSTRÖM Tobias | 2003 | M | SWE | I2 Karlstad (SWE) | |||
9 | ULLTJÄRN Julius | 2004 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
10 | WIK Hugo | 2003 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
11 | BJÖRKBÄCK Adam | 2004 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
12 | BJÖRKBÄCK Filip | 2004 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
13 | WALLE Henrik Christopher | 2004 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
14 | SAND Tobias | 2005 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
15 | BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
16 | HÖGLUND Axel | 2006 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) |
Epee Men's U17 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALFHEIM Fabian | 1999 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
2 | ERIKSSON Filip | 2000 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | STORMARK Joergen | 1999 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | GEITUNG Tomas | 2000 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
5 | MAGNUSSON Jakob | 1999 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
6 | DYMBE Simen | 1999 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
7 | TELLNES Jesper | 1999 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
8 | DAHLE Bo | 2000 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
9 | PERSSON Casper Nils | 1999 | M | DEN | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
10 | DAHLBO Benjamin | 2001 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
11 | HANSSON Rasmus | 1999 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
12 | ÅMOT HANSEN Simon | 2000 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
13 | PETTERSSON-JENSEN Tobias | 1999 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
14 | OHLIN Oliver | 1999 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
15 | OLSEN Fredrik Indbo | 1999 | M | NOR | Stavanger FK (NOR) | |||
16 | BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes | 2002 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
17 | BJÖRKBÄCK Nils | 2000 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
18 | ANGELSTEN Richard | 1999 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
19 | MOULIN Viktor | 2000 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
20 | WESTESSON Lave | 1999 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
21 | SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad | 2001 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
22 | DYRSETH Brage | 2001 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
23 | BULL-BERG Johann Andreas | 1999 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
24 | ULLTJÄRN Gabriel | 2000 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
25 | HÖGBERG Melvin | 1999 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
26 | ANDERSEN William | 2000 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
27 | HENRICSSON Malte | 2000 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
28 | BJÖRKBÄCK Erik | 2002 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
29 | JIBREUS Herman | 2001 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
30 | JACOBSEN-RIVERTZ Tinius | 2000 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
31 | STORMARK Christoffer | 2002 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
32 | SCHMEKEL Filip | 2001 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
33 | HJERT Hannes | 2001 | M | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | |||
34 | WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen | 2001 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
35 | LUNDEGREN Axel | 2002 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
36 | SUL Jimmy | 2001 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
37 | OLKVAM Ole Magnus | 2002 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
38 | NORRMAN Henrik | 2001 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
39 | REITAN Mathias Ruud | 2001 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
40 | LUNDSTEIN Martin | 2002 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) |
Epee Men's Senior άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | JONSSON Erik | 1989 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel | 1998 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
3 | HAZES Luuk | 1997 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
5 | ELIASSEN Ferdinand | 1998 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
6 | WERGELAND Odin | 1998 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
7 | RUUD Emil Friis | 1998 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
8 | SCHARPFF Lars | 1949 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
9 | FJERMESTAD Tord | 1996 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
10 | OHLIN Andreas | 1972 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
11 | FARSTAD Håkon Kolden | 1998 | M | NOR | [i] Molde FK (NOR) | |||
12 | HAUGAN Max Henrik | 1997 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
13 | HUANG Alan | 1991 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
14 | ACHOUR Adnane | 1967 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
15 | WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
16 | EKMAN Rikard | 1972 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
Epee Women's U15 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIM Lovisa | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | MEURLINGER Nicole | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | DROUGGE Liv | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
5 | FISCHER Jacqueline | 2001 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
6 | LAROUSSI Julia | 2001 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
7 | GRANEVIK Elsa | 2002 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
8 | NEUBÜSER Anna | 2001 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
9 | EKMAN Ingrid | 2003 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
10 | GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
11 | GORDON ACHOUR Salma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
12 | HEDBERG Olivia | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
Epee Women's U20 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEHRMAN Cecilia | 1997 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2 | MOBERG Hanne Sofie | 1998 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | BORSODI Nora | 1998 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | OLIN Johanna | 1998 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
5 | GORDON ACHOUR Alina | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
6 | WAGNE Anna | 1998 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
7 | AHLBERG Amanda | 1999 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
8 | BIRKELAND Linn Helen Berge | 1999 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
9 | LÖFVENBERG Sara | 2000 | F | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | |||
10 | KUO Islin | 2000 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
11 | MJELDHEIM Thea | 1999 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
12 | TÖRNSJÖ Clara | 1996 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) |
Epee Men's U15 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAHLBO Benjamin | 2001 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
2 | PELLBACK Felix | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HJERT Hannes | 2001 | M | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | |||
3 | JERSILD Nils | 2001 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
5 | WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen | 2001 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
6 | BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes | 2002 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
7 | LUNDEGREN Axel | 2002 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
8 | OLKVAM Ole Magnus | 2002 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
9 | SCHMEKEL Filip | 2001 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
10 | SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad | 2001 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
11 | NORRMAN Henrik | 2001 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
12 | BJÖRKBÄCK Erik | 2002 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
13 | LINDQUIST Eric | 2002 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
14 | STORMARK Christoffer | 2002 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
15 | TORESTEN Mikael | 2002 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
16 | SUL Jimmy | 2001 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
17 | SÖDERGREN Hampus | 2001 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
18 | JIBREUS Herman | 2001 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
19 | BJÖRNDAHL Nils | 2002 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
20 | ENGSTRAND Theodor | 2003 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
21 | TIGER Viktor | 2002 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
22 | REITAN Mathias Ruud | 2001 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
23 | KUTTI David | 2003 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
24 | ULLTJÄRN Julius | 2004 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
25 | YTTERMYR Folke | 2002 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
26 | LUNDSTEIN Martin | 2002 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
27 | FÜHR Jesper | 2001 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
28 | WALLE Henrik Christopher | 2004 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
29 | KASÅ Viggo | 2002 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) |
Epee Men's U20 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELIASSEN Ferdinand | 1998 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
2 | MAGNUSSON Jakob | 1999 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
3 | DYMBE Simen | 1999 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | ALFHEIM Fabian | 1999 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
5 | ADOLFSSON Felix | 1997 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
6 | HAZES Luuk | 1997 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
7 | RUUD Emil Friis | 1998 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
8 | JOHANSSON Alexander | 1998 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
9 | STORMARK Joergen | 1999 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
10 | WERGELAND Odin | 1998 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
11 | ERIKSSON Filip | 2000 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
12 | TELLNES Jesper | 1999 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
13 | GEITUNG Tomas | 2000 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
14 | DAHLE Bo | 2000 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
15 | FJERMESTAD Tord | 1996 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
16 | ULLTJÄRN Gabriel | 2000 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
17 | LEWIN Johan | 1998 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
18 | DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel | 1998 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
19 | FARSTAD Håkon Kolden | 1998 | M | NOR | [i] Molde FK (NOR) | |||
20 | HANSSON Rasmus | 1999 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
21 | KUTTI Adam | 1998 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
22 | HAUGAN Max Henrik | 1997 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
23 | BJÖRKBÄCK Nils | 2000 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
24 | HÖGBERG Melvin | 1999 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
25 | BULL-BERG Johann Andreas | 1999 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
26 | ANDERSEN William | 2000 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
27 | MOULIN Viktor | 2000 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
28 | RODUNG Ludvig | 1998 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
29 | HINTZE Henric | 1998 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
30 | DITTMER Johan | 1998 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
31 | OLSEN Fredrik Indbo | 1999 | M | NOR | Stavanger FK (NOR) | |||
32 | WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) |