rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 15, 2022 - Oct 16, 2022 | Habda Trophy | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena | 2006 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
2 | N | HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma | 2006 | F | FIN | Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KUSRATI Milana | 2009 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MATIKAINEN Anna | 2009 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
Nov 14, 2020 - Nov 15, 2020 | Turku Masters | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | VEHVILÄINEN Vilma | 2004 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | PALLASVESA Inka | 2005 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma | 2006 | F | FIN | Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena | 2006 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
Oct 12, 2019 - Oct 13, 2019 | Helsinki Masters | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza | 2004 | F | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
2 | N | MIKHAILOVA Ilona | 2003 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PALLASVESA Inka | 2005 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VEHVILÄINEN Vilma | 2004 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
Oct 13, 2018 - Oct 14, 2018 | Masters-osakilpailu 2 | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | PÖYSTI Laura | 2002 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | TRYNOVA Svetlana | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | SOHLBERG Oona | 2002 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TERHO Liisa | 2002 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
Oct 28, 2017 - Oct 29, 2017 | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Turku | ||||||||
1 | RITAKALLIO Rilla | 2001 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | PÖYSTI Laura | 2002 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | SÄÄSKILAHTI Oona | 2001 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | TERHO Liisa | 2002 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | |||
Oct 22, 2016 - Oct 23, 2016 | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Turku | ||||||||
1 | JAAKKOLA Outi | 2001 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | TERHO Liisa | 2002 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | |||
3 | FOGDE Julia | 2000 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
Nov 7, 2015 - Nov 8, 2015 | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | TALEN Andra | 1999 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | |||
2 | JAAKKOLA Outi | 2001 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | FOGDE Julia | 2000 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
Nov 8, 2014 - Nov 9, 2014 | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | MIKKILÄ Inka | 1998 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | IVANOVA Maria | 2000 | F | RUS | Start St. Petersburg (RUS) | ||
3 | N | FOGDE Julia | 2000 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KIVIMÄKI Eeva | 1999 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
Nov 9, 2013 - Nov 10, 2013 | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | TAURIAINEN Sofia | 1997 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SALMINEN Sara | 1997 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MIKKILÄ Inka | 1998 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VASNINA Elizaveta | 2000 | F | RUS | |||
Nov 10, 2012 - Nov 11, 2012 | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | SYVÄLÄ Ilona | 1996 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SUNDQUIST Linn | 1998 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MUSTONEN Selma | 1996 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | LAMPI Nelma | 1997 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
Apr 2, 2011 - Apr 2, 2011 | Masters osakilpailu | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | SYVÄLÄ Ilona | 1996 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | PENTTINEN Kaisa | 1994 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MUSTONEN Selma | 1996 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MUSTONEN Verna Maria | 1994 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) |