rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 9, 2024 - Mar 10, 2024 | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | N | MENSAH Elona | 2012 | F | FRA | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
2 | N | BOGENA Katrina-Marta | 2012 | F | LAT | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
3 | N | KOCHER Malin | 2012 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | TANNER Lou | 2013 | F | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | ||
Apr 22, 2023 - Apr 23, 2023 | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | N | TATARINOVA Sacha | 2011 | F | RUS | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
2 | N | HOFER Mariel | 2011 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | DELAFONTAINE Ella | 2011 | F | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | ||
3 | N | NANCHEN Maud | 2011 | F | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
Mar 12, 2022 - Mar 13, 2022 | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | N | MONIOUDIS Maria | 2010 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | KASPER Georgina | 2011 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GILARDONI Clarissa Giovanna Dominique | 2010 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GLÖCKNER Amélie | 2010 | F | SUI | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) | ||
Mar 16, 2019 - Mar 17, 2019 | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | Q | HOFER Eline | 2008 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
2 | Q | SCALAMBRIN Ellea | 2008 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | Q | D'EGIDIO Giulia | 2008 | F | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
3 | Q | JAUNIN Marion | 2007 | F | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
Mar 10, 2018 - Mar 11, 2018 | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | RAMUZ Leonie | 2006 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
2 | IBRANYAN Linda | 2006 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | |||
3 | GABUTTI ANNA | 2006 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | |||
3 | JUNG Tokessa | 2006 | F | GER | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | |||
Mar 11, 2017 - Mar 12, 2017 | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé | 2005 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
2 | MICHAUD Mathilde | 2005 | F | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | |||
3 | GOGNIAT Vanie | 2005 | F | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
3 | RAMUZ Leonie | 2006 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
Apr 9, 2016 - Apr 10, 2016 | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | GOGNIAT Vanie | 2005 | F | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
2 | DE PREUX Camille | 2004 | F | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | |||
3 | MICHAUD Mathilde | 2005 | F | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | |||
3 | STAUDENMANN Zoé | 2005 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
Mar 14, 2015 - Mar 15, 2015 | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | N | STALDER Laura | 2003 | F | SUI | |||
2 | N | COQUOZ Axelle | 2003 | F | SUI | |||
3 | N | ANDERS Julia | 1977 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | FOURNIER Baïka | 2003 | F | FRA | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
Mar 16, 2013 - Mar 17, 2013 | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | N | VILLIGER Elin | 2001 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | ECKERT Doriane | 2001 | F | SUI | |||
3 | N | IZZO Iulia | 2002 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SOLIOZ Chiara | 2001 | F | SUI |