rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 29, 2024 - Jun 30, 2024 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amstelveen | ||||||||
1 | N | NAWAR Suhayl | 2004 | M | EGY | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
Apr 22, 2023 - Apr 23, 2023 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amstelveen | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | JANS KOHNEKE Teun | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DEN BERG Cedric | 2008 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
Jul 9, 2022 - Jul 10, 2022 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Bosch | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | YUNO Elisha | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | JANS KOHNEKE Teun | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
Sep 25, 2021 - Sep 26, 2021 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Ede | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
Sep 26, 2020 - Sep 27, 2020 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | YUNO Elisha | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
May 25, 2019 - May 26, 2019 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | MARIOTTI Filippo | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | DUALEH Quincy | 2001 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | YUNO Elisha | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
Apr 21, 2018 - Apr 22, 2018 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Almere | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | YUNO Elisha | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
Apr 15, 2017 - Apr 16, 2017 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Almere | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Edo | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
Jun 11, 2016 - Jun 12, 2016 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Almere | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
Apr 18, 2015 - Apr 19, 2015 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
Apr 12, 2014 - Apr 13, 2014 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSSEN Max | 1992 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Tristan | 1991 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
Apr 20, 2013 - Apr 21, 2013 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSSEN Max | 1992 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | TULEN Tristan | 1991 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
May 26, 2012 - May 27, 2012 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAREKAMP Tommie | 1987 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
Apr 16, 2011 - Apr 17, 2011 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
2 | N | JANSSEN Max | 1992 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
Apr 24, 2010 - Apr 24, 2010 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Delft | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | ENGELEN Gerben | 1990 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | JANSSEN Max | 1992 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
Apr 25, 2009 - Apr 25, 2009 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | REMIJN Martin | 1989 | M | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
3 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
Apr 20, 2008 - Apr 20, 2008 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | ENGELEN Gerben | 1990 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | REMIJN Martin | 1989 | M | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
Apr 29, 2007 - Apr 29, 2007 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | HOLSTEGE Arnaud | 1982 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | COMBE Sebastiaan | 1982 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | GALESLOOT Chris | 1976 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
Jun 10, 2006 - Jun 10, 2006 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLSTEGE Arnaud | 1982 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | NIVARD Daniel | 1985 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
Apr 23, 2005 - Apr 24, 2005 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Leiden | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | COMBE Sebastiaan | 1982 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | HOLSTEGE Arnaud | 1982 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
Apr 17, 2004 - Apr 18, 2004 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | COMBE Sebastiaan | 1982 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
2 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | ASKARY Siroos | 1976 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
Jun 7, 2003 - Jun 7, 2003 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | HOLSTEGE Arnaud | 1982 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | COMBE Sebastiaan | 1982 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | SPANHOFF Rudolph | 1982 | M | NED | |||
Jun 8, 2002 - Jun 9, 2002 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Utrecht | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | SPANHOFF Rudolph | 1982 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | ARONSON Boaz | 1978 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | HOLSTEGE Arnaud | 1982 | M | NED | |||
Jun 9, 2001 - Jun 10, 2001 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | MOOREN Ischa | 1982 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DER VOORT Joren | 1983 | M | NED | |||
May 27, 2000 - May 27, 2000 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | HOLSTEGE Arnaud | 1982 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MOOREN Ischa | 1982 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | SPANHOFF Rudolph | 1982 | M | NED | |||
May 30, 1999 - May 30, 1999 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | COMBE Sebastiaan | 1982 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
May 16, 1998 - May 16, 1998 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
Apr 12, 1997 - Apr 12, 1997 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Eindhoven | ||||||||
1 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | NOTO Marcello | 1973 | M | NED | |||
Apr 14, 1996 - Apr 14, 1996 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Harlem | ||||||||
1 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZAIR Chakib | 1960 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
Apr 22, 1995 - Apr 22, 1995 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Harlem | ||||||||
1 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | DIVENDAL Jeroen | 1966 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
May 21, 1994 - May 21, 1994 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | ZAIR Chakib | 1960 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
Feb 20, 1993 - Feb 20, 1993 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
Jan 11, 1992 - Jan 11, 1992 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | GOGOASE Ovidiu | 1959 | M | NED | s.v. ArgOss (NED) | ||
3 | N | KORZELIUS Gerben | 1900 | M | NED | |||
Apr 6, 1991 - Apr 6, 1991 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN LEEUWEN Kwame | 1972 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | HARM Guido | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
Feb 24, 1990 - Feb 24, 1990 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
2 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
Feb 25, 1989 - Feb 25, 1989 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | JONCKERS Arjan | 1900 | M | NED | |||
Feb 27, 1988 - Feb 27, 1988 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | BOUTHOORN Bertram | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | GOGOASE Ovidiu | 1959 | M | NED | s.v. ArgOss (NED) | ||
4 | N | ZAIR Chakib | 1960 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
Jan 17, 1987 - Jan 17, 1987 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | KARDOLUS Arwin | 1964 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | KORZELIUS Gerben | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
4 | N | GANEFF Stephane | 1959 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
Jan 18, 1986 - Jan 18, 1986 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Nieuwegein | ||||||||
1 | N | KARDOLUS Arwin | 1964 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | DRIESSEN Michiel | 1959 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
4 | N | KORZELIUS Gerben | 1900 | M | NED | |||
Feb 10, 1985 - Feb 10, 1985 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
2 | N | GANEFF Stephane | 1959 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
3 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | BEKKING Gilbert | 1965 | M | NED | |||
Jan 15, 1984 - Jan 15, 1984 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
2 | N | SIFFELS Maarten | 1955 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | BOUTHOORN Bertram | 1900 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
Feb 20, 1983 - Feb 20, 1983 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSSEN Rorik | 1954 | M | NED | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
2 | N | KARDOLUS Arwin | 1964 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
3 | N | SIFFELS Maarten | 1955 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | KARDOLUS Olaf | 1963 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
Jan 17, 1982 - Jan 17, 1982 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSSEN Rorik | 1954 | M | NED | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
2 | N | VAN DER MEER P | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | SIFFELS Maarten | 1955 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | KORZELIUS Gerben | 1900 | M | NED | |||
Feb 15, 1981 - Feb 15, 1981 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSSEN Rorik | 1954 | M | NED | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
2 | N | SIFFELS Maarten | 1955 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
4 | N | VAN ERVEN Spencer | 1958 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) |