rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 21, 2024 - Mar 25, 2024 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | WOO Hei Lim Jayden | 2011 | M | HKG | Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR) | ||
2 | N | DECSI Hunor | 2012 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | LIU Shangshang | 2011 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | NEGRI Jakob Johann | 2011 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
Mar 16, 2023 - Mar 20, 2023 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | HUANG Alex | 2010 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | FARSANG Lóránt | 2010 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | LIU Justin | 2010 | M | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | ||
3 | N | OSMANAGAOGLU Ziya Arda | 2010 | M | TUR | |||
Jun 9, 2022 - Jun 13, 2022 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | GODO Vilmos Agost | 2009 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | BÁNHÁZI Bulcsú | 2009 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | SAFONOV Georgi | 2009 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | WIECH Krzysztof | 2009 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
Jun 17, 2021 - Jun 21, 2021 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam | 2008 | M | GRE | ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE) | ||
2 | N | PALKOWSKI Damian | 2008 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | KOSSUT Franciszek | 2008 | M | POL | Grodziski Klub Szermiercz (POL) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIERER Till | 2009 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
Mar 21, 2019 - Mar 24, 2019 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | CIDU Casian | 2006 | M | ROU | CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU) | ||
2 | N | VAJDA Oszkar | 2006 | M | HUN | TFSE Budapest (HUN) | ||
3 | N | FARKAS Matyas | 2006 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos | 2007 | M | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | ||
Mar 21, 2018 - Mar 25, 2018 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | KOLOBAIEV Dmitri | 2005 | M | UKR | Netishyn (UKR) | |||
2 | BIRO Huba | 2005 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | CIDU Casian | 2006 | M | ROU | CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU) | |||
3 | VIDAR Alexander | 2005 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
Mar 23, 2017 - Mar 27, 2017 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | LILOV Neil | 2004 | M | USA | ||||
2 | TOTH Patrik | 2004 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | NITU Radu | 2004 | M | ROU | CS RIPOSTA (ROU) | |||
3 | PROSSÉ Nand | 2004 | M | BEL | K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) | |||
Mar 17, 2016 - Mar 21, 2016 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | KALENDER Muhammed Furkan | 2003 | M | TUR | Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR) | |||
2 | OWENS William | 2003 | M | USA | ||||
3 | KAJOR Krzysztof | 2003 | M | POL | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL) | |||
3 | LILOV Neil | 2004 | M | USA | ||||
Mar 19, 2015 - Mar 23, 2015 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | TEREKHOV Artem | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | KIM Stephen | 2002 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | DORITSKYI Oleksii | 2002 | M | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
3 | N | KHABAROV Daniil | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
Mar 27, 2014 - Mar 31, 2014 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | DYACHENKO Danila | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | DROZHKO Georgiy | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | ALVARES-PERES Mark | 2001 | M | GBR | West Fife Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | STITZ Marius | 2001 | M | GER | |||
Mar 21, 2013 - Mar 25, 2013 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | DYACHENKO Danila | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | DROZHKO Georgiy | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | ALVARES-PERES Mark | 2001 | M | GBR | West Fife Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | STITZ Marius | 2001 | M | GER | |||
Mar 22, 2012 - Mar 26, 2012 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | POZDNYAKOV Vladislav | 1999 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | LADEMANN Karol | 1999 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | BAKHAREV Vyacheslav | 1999 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | KORNILOV Nikolay | 1999 | M | RUS | |||
Mar 24, 2011 - Mar 28, 2011 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KINDLER Frederic | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | STEPANOV Mark | 1998 | M | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | ||
3 | N | KUKSENKO Roman | 1998 | M | UKR | Cherkasy (UKR) | ||
3 | N | PANTELEEV Arseniy | 1999 | M | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | ||
Mar 24, 2010 - Mar 25, 2010 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | YAKOVENKO Nikita | 1997 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | KINDLER Frederic | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOKHANOV Konstantin | 1998 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | TRUNTAEV Daniil | 1997 | M | RUS | |||
Mar 25, 2009 - Mar 26, 2009 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KOSSUTH Balint | 1996 | M | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | ||
2 | N | STEPANOV Artemiy | 1996 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | SAUER Jonathan | 1996 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | YAKOVENKO Nikita | 1997 | M | RUS |