rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 3, 2024 - Mar 3, 2024 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | RIEMANN Fabian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERGNER Niklas | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÖHLER Franjo | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHELLHORN Vincent | 2007 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
Mar 5, 2023 - Mar 5, 2023 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KROMM Lukas | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | UNGUREIT Luca | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERGNER Niklas | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | SEIDEL Hendrik | 2007 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | ||
Mar 27, 2022 - Mar 27, 2022 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | HAAK Felix | 2005 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
Jan 6, 2019 - Jan 6, 2019 | Offene Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | MÖHLER Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUKAS Tom | 2002 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRANERT Johannes | 2002 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
Mar 3, 2018 - Mar 3, 2018 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | MÖHLER Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
2 | GRANERT Johannes | 2002 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | DOROW Jonas | 2002 | M | GER | [i] TSV Zella-Mehlis (GER) | |||
3 | LUKAS Tom | 2002 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
Jun 18, 2016 - Jun 18, 2016 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | FEST Christian | 1999 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
2 | REIN Anton | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Alexander | 1999 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | OLEAK Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
Jun 27, 2015 - Jun 28, 2015 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | OLEAK Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | HELBIG Niclas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIER Pascal | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
Jun 28, 2014 - Jun 29, 2014 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | OLEAK Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | KAISER Richard | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | KETZER Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
Jun 29, 2013 - Jun 30, 2013 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | FEST Christian | 1999 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | OLEAK Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Michael | 1996 | M | GER | |||
Jun 23, 2012 - Jun 24, 2012 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | GASSAN Tim | 1997 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | BÜSCHEL Tim | 1995 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | OLEAK Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
Jun 19, 2011 - Jun 19, 2011 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Clemens | 1996 | M | GER | BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) | |||
2 | PILLING Eric | 1997 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | BÜSCHEL Tim | 1995 | M | GER | [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) |