rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 25, 2023 - Nov 25, 2023 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SAERS Joytiu Miliam | 2014 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ELG Hilmer | 2013 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ERICSSON-CAREY Maximilian | 2014 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
4 | N | KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Julius | 2013 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
Dec 3, 2022 - Dec 3, 2022 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | 1ος γύρος | ELG Hilmer | 2013 | M | SWE | KFA Köping (SWE) | |
2 | N | 1ος γύρος | KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Julius | 2013 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1ος γύρος | WESTCOTT Erik | 2012 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
4 | N | 1ος γύρος | FLEMMER Edvin | 2012 | M | SWE | ZRD Stockholm (SWE) | |
Nov 27, 2021 - Nov 27, 2021 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | 1ος γύρος | ZIMMERMAN Hanna | 2011 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |
2 | N | 1ος γύρος | FALLDE Alba | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1ος γύρος | HJORTSMARKER Valde | 2013 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |
4 | N | 1ος γύρος | ULLTJÄRN Estrid | 2012 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |
Feb 9, 2020 - Feb 9, 2020 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | WIGREN Neo | 2009 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GUSHCHIN Mark | 2009 | M | RUS | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HAMP Oscar | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | HJORTSMARKER Arve | 2010 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
Dec 15, 2018 - Dec 15, 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | NORDLING August | 2008 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix | 2008 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WIBERG Eric | 2008 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | SEHLIN Rasmus | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
Feb 10, 2018 - Feb 10, 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BOLMSTRAND Viggo | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
2 | FRANZÉN Frey | 2007 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | BROLIN Jacob | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
4 | WIGREN Dante | 2007 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
Feb 11, 2017 - Feb 11, 2017 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | STÅHL Rufus | 2007 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | STÅHL Folke | 2006 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BOLMSTRAND Viggo | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
Feb 20, 2016 - Feb 20, 2016 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | NORDLING Alvar | 2006 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2 | HJORTSMARKER Knut | 2005 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | DROUGGE Sam | 2005 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | FRANZÉN Frey | 2007 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
Jan 24, 2015 - Jan 24, 2015 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | WIBERG Carl | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | STÅHL Gösta | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BECKEMAN Erik | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | POUSETTE Charlie | 2004 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Jan 25, 2014 - Jan 25, 2014 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | GUSTAFSSON Melvin | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | THORED Oliver | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | KUTTI David | 2003 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
4 | RASMUSON Jakob | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Jan 5, 2013 - Jan 5, 2013 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SONTAGH Jakob | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | PELLBACK Felix | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
Jan 7, 2012 - Jan 7, 2012 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SVERKER Samuel | 2001 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | SONTAGH Jakob | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | HÅKANSSON Gustav | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Dec 4, 2010 - Dec 5, 2010 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BJÖRKBÄCK Nils | 2000 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
2 | NETTERBERG Erik | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | STENQVIST Vilhelm | 2000 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
4 | PRESTJAN FOGELBERG Fabian | 2000 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Dec 13, 2009 - Dec 14, 2009 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BLÅDER Benjamin | 1999 | M | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
4 | THÖRNQVIST Johan | 1999 | M | SWE | VF Vallentuna (SWE) |