rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 5, 2024 - May 5, 2024 | Jenaer Schülercup 2024 | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | FIEDLER Friederike | 2015 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHAEFER Marla | 2015 | F | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BÜSCH Alais | 2015 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
3 | N | RAUCH Josephine | 2015 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
May 7, 2023 - May 7, 2023 | Jenaer Schülercup 2023 | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | 1ος γύρος | MANTEUFEL Frauke | 2014 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |
2 | N | 1ος γύρος | SCHAEFER Marla | 2015 | F | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |
May 4, 2019 - May 4, 2019 | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | WEST Valentína | 2009 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | FORGÁCS Nina | 2008 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | HAMSCH Mareile | 2009 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEUß Mathilda | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
May 26, 2018 - May 26, 2018 | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | KUCHENBECKER Lotte | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | VALACSAY Anna | 2008 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
3 | GRUND Florentine | 2009 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | KÖSLING Anik | 2008 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
May 20, 2017 - May 20, 2017 | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | KUCHENBECKER Lotte | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | GEBAUER Luisa | 2007 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
3 | HAUPT Emely | 2008 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | OLSEN Nora | 2007 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
May 28, 2016 - May 28, 2016 | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Lina | 2006 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | WERNER Sasha Diane | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | HUBOLD Pia | 2006 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Annika | 2006 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
May 10, 2014 - May 10, 2014 | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | NIKOLEIZIG Mara Henrike | 2004 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
2 | OEHLER Sophia | 2005 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
3 | FINKE Maja | 2004 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
Nov 10, 2012 - Nov 10, 2012 | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | MALNIECE Juta | 2003 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUNE Kathrin | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | CILENSEK Clara | 2003 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
Nov 12, 2011 - Nov 12, 2011 | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | TRAUT Hannah | 2002 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | CILENSEK Clara | 2003 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Emilie | 2002 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
Nov 13, 2010 - Nov 13, 2010 | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | FREYE Lea | 2001 | F | GER | [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER) | |||
2 | WAND Paula Luise | 2001 | F | GER | SV Mühlhausen (GER) | |||
3 | HENKE Antonia | 2001 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | MORGENROTH Julia | 2001 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
Nov 8, 2009 - Nov 9, 2009 | Schüler-Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | THÜRMER Caecilia | 2000 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | MORGENROTH Julia | 2001 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | GRUNDMANN Theresa | 2000 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | HUBOLD Lena | 2001 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
Nov 1, 2008 - Nov 2, 2008 | Schüler-Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | SOTHEN Ira | 1999 | F | GER | ||||
2 | WERNER Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | KOGLIN Michelle | 1999 | F | GER | [i] TSV Zella-Mehlis (GER) | |||
4 | THÜRMER Caecilia | 2000 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) |