rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 9, 2023 - Dec 10, 2023 | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Cabries | ||||||||
1 | N | LI Richard | 2007 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | DESERANNO Don Jeidus | 2008 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | LEE Jacob | 2007 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | PARPEYRAT FOURNEL Ulysse | 2007 | M | FRA | |||
Dec 10, 2022 - Dec 11, 2022 | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Cabries | ||||||||
1 | N | DUBREUIL Maxime | 2006 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | ||
2 | N | PENMAN Callum | 2006 | M | GBR | Salle Holyrood (GBR) | ||
3 | N | BARBY Henrik | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | RAFFAELI Pietro | 2006 | M | ITA | SC Jesi (ITA) | ||
Dec 11, 2021 - Dec 12, 2021 | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Cabries | ||||||||
1 | N | IACOMONI Matteo | 2005 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien | 2005 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | COOK Jaimie | 2005 | M | GBR | Salle Holyrood (GBR) | ||
3 | N | DE BELVAL Jean-Baptiste | 2005 | M | FRA | |||
Nov 30, 2019 - Dec 1, 2019 | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Cabries | ||||||||
1 | N | EMMER Chase | 2004 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | CHEN James | 2003 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | LI Brandon | 2004 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | OSIPOV Dmitrii | 2003 | M | AIN | |||
Dec 1, 2018 - Dec 2, 2018 | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Cabries | ||||||||
1 | N | OSIPOV Dmitrii | 2003 | M | AIN | |||
2 | N | KOZLOV Zakhar | 2003 | M | AIN | Start St. Petersburg (RUS) | ||
3 | N | DI VEROLI Damiano | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | LOUIE Bryce | 2002 | M | USA | |||
Dec 9, 2017 - Dec 10, 2017 | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Cabries | ||||||||
1 | OLIVARES Marcello | 2001 | M | USA | ||||
2 | BRAVO Kenji | 2001 | M | USA | ||||
3 | CASTANIE Valerian | 2002 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | LUTAR Lucas | 2003 | M | PER | ||||
Nov 26, 2016 - Nov 27, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Cabries | ||||||||
1 | MACHOVEC Andrew | 2000 | M | USA | ||||
2 | MATSUBUCHI Shimpei | 2000 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | KAWAMURA Kyota | 2000 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | ZHENG Andrew | 2001 | M | USA | ||||
Dec 5, 2015 - Dec 6, 2015 | Cadet Circuit | Cabries | ||||||||
1 | BORODACHEV Kirill | 2000 | M | AIN | ||||
2 | BARMAKOV Bogdan | 1999 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | SAVIN Rafael | 2000 | M | FRA | CANNES CE (FRA) | |||
3 | VALENTIN Come | 1999 | M | FRA | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | |||
Dec 6, 2014 - Dec 7, 2014 | Cadet Circuit | Cabries | ||||||||
1 | ITO Takuma | 1998 | M | JPN | ||||
2 | UENO Yuto | 1999 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | LOVYAGIN Maxim | 1998 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | NAGANO Yudai | 1998 | M | JPN | ||||
Dec 7, 2013 - Dec 8, 2013 | Cadet Circuit | Cabries | ||||||||
1 | SOKOLOV Nikita | 1997 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | SHIKINE Takahiro | 1997 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | CHUEV Alexey | 1997 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | ROGER Enguerand | 1997 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
Dec 8, 2012 - Dec 9, 2012 | Cadet Circuit | Cabries | ||||||||
1 | SAITO Toshiya | 1997 | M | JPN | ||||
2 | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | ABE Yoshiki | 1996 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
Dec 10, 2011 - Dec 11, 2011 | Cadet Circuit | Cabries | ||||||||
1 | PIVOVAROV Alexander | 1995 | M | ISR | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
2 | BIRCK Gregoire | 1995 | M | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | |||
3 | AUCLIN Erwann | 1995 | M | FRA | PAYS AIX (FRA) | |||
3 | CHASTANET Maximilien | 1996 | M | FRA | ||||
Dec 11, 2010 - Dec 13, 2010 | Cadet Circuit | Cabries | ||||||||
1 | BRAVO Nobuo | 1994 | M | USA | ||||
2 | MOLINARO Romain | 1995 | M | FRA | HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) | |||
3 | LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre | 1995 | M | FRA | PETIT BOURG (FRA) | |||
3 | VALEROV Alexey | 1994 | M | RUS | ||||
Nov 28, 2009 - Nov 29, 2009 | Circuit des Cadets | Cabries | ||||||||
1 | MASSIALAS Alexander | 1994 | M | USA | Massialas Foundation (USA) | |||
2 | PAUTY Maxime | 1993 | M | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | |||
3 | AUREY Anthony | 1993 | M | FRA | RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) | |||
3 | CHANG Jerry | 1994 | M | USA | ||||
Nov 29, 2008 - Nov 30, 2008 | Circuit des Cadets | Cabries | ||||||||
1 | N | MASSIALAS Alexander | 1994 | M | USA | Massialas Foundation (USA) | ||
2 | N | LICHAGIN Kirill | 1993 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | BESSON Clement | 1992 | M | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SAFIN Timur | 1992 | M | RUS | |||
Nov 30, 2007 - Nov 30, 2007 | Circuit des Cadets | Cabries | ||||||||
1 | KRÖPLIN Moritz | 1991 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | FITZGERALD Jamie | 1991 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | ARSLANOV Timur | 1991 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | DAVIS James-Andrew | 1991 | M | GBR |