rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 29, 2024 - Jun 30, 2024 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | PIZZUTI Julia | 2010 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | LANGFELLNER Lea Viktoria | 2010 | F | AUT | |||
3 | N | BÖHM Johanna | 2011 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
3 | N | STÖRMER Emma | 2010 | F | AUT | FC Hohenems (AUT) | ||
Jun 24, 2023 - Jun 25, 2023 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | BÖHM Stephanie | 2009 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PIZZUTI Julia | 2010 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HELFER Anna | 2010 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
3 | N | STROBLMAIR Emma | 2009 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
Jul 2, 2022 - Jul 3, 2022 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | PAUKNER Flora | 2008 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
2 | N | BÖHM Stephanie | 2009 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
3 | N | GANTUGS Zulaa | 2009 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PLASCHG Marlen | 2008 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
Jun 29, 2019 - Jun 30, 2019 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | CHEVAUX Lena | 2005 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HOFEGGER Elena Maria | 2006 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SCHALL Tamina | 2005 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | TROLP Alena | 2006 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
Jun 23, 2018 - Jun 24, 2018 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | GRABHER Konstanze | 2004 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | CHEVAUX Lena | 2005 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | RÜDISSER Ronja | 2004 | F | AUT | FC Hohenems (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHALL Tamina | 2005 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
Jun 24, 2017 - Jun 25, 2017 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | 2003 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | MARK Marlene | 2003 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | KNECHTL Lucia | 2003 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHWENDINGER Fabienne | 2003 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
Jun 25, 2016 - Jun 26, 2016 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | 2003 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | BACHL Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | FC St. Johann (AUT) | |||
3 | ELLIOTT-HUMER Mia | 2002 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHWENDINGER Fabienne | 2003 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
Jun 27, 2015 - Jun 28, 2015 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | GRABHER Antonia | 2001 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | TASCHEK Katharina | 2002 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | BACHL Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | FC St. Johann (AUT) | |||
3 | STEINKELLNER Judith | 2001 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
May 31, 2014 - Jun 1, 2014 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | ELMER Luise | 2000 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | GRABHER Antonia | 2001 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
Jun 22, 2013 - Jun 23, 2013 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | ELMER Luise | 2000 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
3 | MONSCHEIN Julia | 1999 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
Jun 23, 2012 - Jun 24, 2012 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | FEHRER Stefanie | 1998 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | WINKLER Klara | 1998 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | |||
3 | LEININGEN WESTERBURG Marie | 1998 | F | AUT | FUW Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | WAKONIG Theresa | 1998 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||
Jun 18, 2011 - Jun 19, 2011 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | FEHRER Stefanie | 1998 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | FASBENDER Maria | 1997 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | |||
3 | FUCHS Eva | 1998 | F | AUT | ||||
3 | WAKONIG Theresa | 1998 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||
Jun 19, 2010 - Jun 20, 2010 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
2 | FEHRER Stefanie | 1998 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHMEDLER Katharina | 1996 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | WINKLER Konstanze | 1996 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | |||
Jun 20, 2009 - Jun 20, 2009 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Graz | ||||||||
1 | JOHN Julia | 1995 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | THIERRY Susanne | 1995 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHMEDLER Katharina | 1996 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) |