rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 26, 2017 - Aug 27, 2017 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | SUHRBIER Stephanie | 1992 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | VARNAY Katalin | 1975 | F | HUN | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | HARGINA Silke | 1981 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
3 | OTTEN Magdalena | 1998 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
Aug 27, 2016 - Aug 28, 2016 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER Julia | 1988 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | ANDERSCH Janina | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | KRAKEN Hannah | 1987 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | VARNAY Katalin | 1975 | F | HUN | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
Aug 29, 2015 - Aug 30, 2015 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | SBARCIA Raluca Cristina | 1989 | F | ROU | CSU Craiova (ROU) | |||
2 | WAGNER Julia | 1988 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | BORRYE Emilia Cecilie | 1998 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | IONICA-CARESTA Alexandra | 1993 | F | ROU | CSU Craiova (ROU) | |||
Aug 30, 2014 - Aug 31, 2014 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER Julia | 1988 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | IONICA-CARESTA Alexandra | 1993 | F | ROU | CSU Craiova (ROU) | |||
3 | BORRYE Emilia Cecilie | 1998 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | FROHNERT Phoebe | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
Aug 24, 2013 - Aug 25, 2013 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | SBARCIA Raluca Cristina | 1989 | F | ROU | CSU Craiova (ROU) | |||
2 | WAGNER Julia | 1988 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SODEMANN Elisa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | TUDOR Alice | 1991 | F | ROU | CSU Craiova (ROU) | |||
Aug 25, 2012 - Aug 26, 2012 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | SBARCIA Raluca Cristina | 1989 | F | ROU | CSU Craiova (ROU) | |||
2 | PUIU Oana | 1985 | F | ROU | CSU Craiova (ROU) | |||
3 | ANDERSCH Janina | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | IONELE Diana | 1992 | F | ROU | CSU Craiova (ROU) | |||
Aug 27, 2011 - Aug 28, 2011 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | HOOGE Karin Louise | 1990 | F | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | |||
2 | BROCKMANN Beatrice | 1990 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | MEISEN Caroline | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Julia | 1988 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
Aug 28, 2010 - Aug 29, 2010 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BROCKMANN Beatrice | 1990 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | HOOGE Karin Louise | 1990 | F | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | ANDERSCH Janina | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
3 | N | WAGNER Julia | 1988 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
Aug 29, 2009 - Aug 30, 2009 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER Julia | 1988 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | HÄRTEL Birte Lea | 1983 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | BROCKMANN Beatrice | 1990 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | HOOGE Karin Louise | 1990 | F | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | |||
Aug 30, 2008 - Aug 31, 2008 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | GARS Sanne | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | WAGNER Julia | 1988 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | FREYBERG Catherina | 1986 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | HÄRTEL Birte Lea | 1983 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
Aug 25, 2007 - Aug 26, 2007 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | HÄRTEL Birte Lea | 1983 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Julia | 1988 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | BROCKMANN Beatrice | 1990 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
Aug 25, 2006 - Aug 26, 2006 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | PROFT Lilly | 1986 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
Aug 26, 2005 - Aug 27, 2005 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | N | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GARS Sanne | 1989 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | WAGNER Julia | 1988 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEBER Francie | 1988 | F | GER | |||
Aug 27, 2004 - Aug 28, 2004 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | N | HÄRTEL Birte Lea | 1983 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | NOWAKOWSKI Marta | 1985 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | BURREY Jennifer | 1983 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | MAGNUSSON Camilla | 1988 | F | SWE | |||
Aug 29, 2003 - Aug 30, 2003 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | VARNAY Katalin | 1975 | F | HUN | ||||
Aug 24, 2002 - Aug 25, 2002 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | HÄRTEL Birte Lea | 1983 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | BONSEN Mareike | 1980 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | FAUST Regina | 1966 | F | GER | ||||
Aug 31, 2001 - Sep 1, 2001 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | NOWAKOWSKI Marta | 1985 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Aug 28, 1999 - Aug 29, 1999 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | HEIDEMANN Britta | 1982 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
Aug 29, 1998 - Aug 29, 1998 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | STROKA Malgorzata | 1980 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
Aug 30, 1997 - Aug 30, 1997 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | SCHUMANN Stefani | 1976 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
Aug 22, 1996 - Aug 23, 1996 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | ANDERSEN Christina-Bendix | 1979 | F | DEN | ||||
Aug 24, 1995 - Aug 25, 1995 | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Ratzeburg | ||||||||
1 | KAUFMANN Peggy | 1973 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) |