rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 9, 2024 - Mar 10, 2024 | Offene Internationale Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | N | RIEMANN Fabian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SEIDEL Emil | 2007 | M | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOLLMANN Ramon | 2007 | M | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | BUCHHOLZ Jonathan | 2009 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
Feb 18, 2023 - Feb 19, 2023 | Offene Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Weißenfels | ||||||||
1 | N | FECHNER Oskar | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | RÖSELER Felix | 2007 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | NICKEL Simon | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | UNGUREIT Luca | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
Mar 12, 2022 - Mar 13, 2022 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | ||||||||
1 | N | KUNNIG Carl | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | HILDEBRANDT Clemens | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | ELLENBERGER Dominic | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRÖGER Christoph | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
Mar 2, 2019 - Mar 3, 2019 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | N | GRANERT Johannes | 2002 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRENZEL Jakob | 2003 | M | GER | SC Bad Saarow (GER) | ||
3 | N | HILDEBRANDT Clemens | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | PLISCHKE Dennis | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
Mar 24, 2018 - Mar 25, 2018 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | LEIMERT Adrian | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | CURTH Maurice | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | FRENZEL Jakob | 2003 | M | GER | SC Bad Saarow (GER) | |||
3 | JÄGER Adrian | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
Apr 1, 2017 - Apr 2, 2017 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | RITTER Julius | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2 | MÖHLER Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | ALTENDORF Andreas | 2002 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
3 | LEIMERT Adrian | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
Apr 2, 2016 - Apr 3, 2016 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Martin | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Johannes | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | ALTENDORF Andreas | 2002 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
Mar 14, 2015 - Mar 15, 2015 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | HÜNNIGER Nico | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | FRITSCHLER Philipp-Leander | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | LIBEDINSKY Manuel | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | WASZAK Phil | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
Apr 5, 2014 - Apr 6, 2014 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | HÜNNIGER Nico | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | WASZAK Phil | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | KAISER Richard | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | LIBEDINSKY Manuel | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
Mar 16, 2013 - Mar 17, 2013 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | HAASE Jan Paul | 1997 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | RIETDORF Clemens Johann | 1996 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | HEIN Eric | 1999 | M | GER | [i] PSV Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | NÖLLER Lucas | 1997 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
Mar 3, 2012 - Mar 4, 2012 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | MORGENSTERN Eric | 1999 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
2 | WITTE John | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | RÜMMLER Tom | 1997 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | SPITZNER Arndt | 1996 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
Mar 12, 2011 - Mar 13, 2011 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | WOLF Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
Mar 13, 2010 - Mar 14, 2010 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | SHETTY Joshua | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2 | KROPP Alexander | 1993 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | KNORSCHEIDT Matthias | 1994 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | WILLROTH Joseph Maxim | 1994 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
Apr 1, 1998 - Apr 1, 1998 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Sachsen-Anhalt | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Matthias | 1982 | M | GER | ||||
2 | KRAUSE Christoph | 1983 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |