rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 2, 2023 - Dec 3, 2023 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal-Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | KLIMUK Kseniia | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAAS Svenja | 2007 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
Mar 4, 2023 - Mar 5, 2023 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERWIG Finja | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | METZ Thea | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
Feb 26, 2022 - Feb 27, 2022 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNARR Pia | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAAS Svenja | 2007 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | METZ Thea | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
Apr 6, 2019 - Apr 7, 2019 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | GRÖNINGER Malina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | JUNGK Aliya | 2002 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
Apr 14, 2018 - Apr 15, 2018 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | PHILIPP Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | GRÖNINGER Malina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | JOHA Cora | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | ZEYN Carla | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
Feb 25, 2017 - Feb 26, 2017 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | PHILIPP Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | GEYER Emma | 2001 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | GRÖNINGER Malina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Carlotta | 2001 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
Apr 16, 2016 - Apr 17, 2016 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | PHILIPP Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | GEYER Emma | 2001 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | GRÖNINGER Malina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | JUNGK Aliya | 2002 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
Apr 18, 2015 - Apr 19, 2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | BREITHAUPT Mareile | 1998 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | EISENMENGER Katrin | 1998 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
Apr 5, 2014 - Apr 6, 2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Oberhöchstadt | ||||||||
1 | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | BREITHAUPT Mareile | 1998 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
Apr 20, 2013 - Apr 21, 2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Neu-Isenburg | ||||||||
1 | ZATIK Zofia | 1996 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
Apr 28, 2012 - Apr 29, 2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | ZATIK Zofia | 1996 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | LENCBERGA Elza | 1997 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
3 | KASCHKY Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | RETLER Rebekka | 1997 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
Feb 26, 2011 - Feb 27, 2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kronberg | ||||||||
1 | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | ZATIK Zofia | 1996 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | LENTZ Julia Charlotte | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) |