rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 16, 2019 - Feb 17, 2019 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALLMENDINGER Eleanor | 2007 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOTOS Panka Sofia | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | TILKI Amalia | 2007 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
Feb 24, 2018 - Feb 25, 2018 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | NEUNER Elyza | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOLL Melina | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | PAULSEN Laura | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
Apr 1, 2017 - Apr 2, 2017 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | München | ||||||||
1 | EZE Chidinma | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | ZIRK Antonia | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | KOUNTOURA Markella | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
Mar 5, 2016 - Mar 6, 2016 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | BÜCHNER Chayenne | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | DITTMER Saskia | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | MARX Nora | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
Feb 28, 2015 - Mar 1, 2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | STRAUB Fanny | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
Feb 15, 2014 - Feb 16, 2014 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | THERSEMANN Denise | 2002 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | BUCHMANN Vivien | 2002 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HORNUNG Julia | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
4 | HÄRDL Katharina | 2002 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
Feb 23, 2013 - Feb 24, 2013 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
Mar 10, 2012 - Mar 11, 2012 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | KHENKINA Serafima | 2000 | F | RUS | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | ZÄCH Jasmin | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
Feb 26, 2011 - Feb 27, 2011 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | FUCHS Alice | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
2 | BRIEGER Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | ||||
Mar 6, 2010 - Mar 7, 2010 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | ROMMELFANGER Berit | 1998 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
2 | WALTHER Anna | 1998 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN Francesca | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
4 | HÖCK Chiara | 1998 | F | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
Mar 7, 2009 - Mar 8, 2009 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | NAZARENKO Natalija | 1997 | F | RUS | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | ERTZ Marlene | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
Mar 1, 2008 - Mar 2, 2008 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | BUCHNER Felicitas | 1998 | F | GER | ||||
1 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | TRÜSTEDT Julika | 1996 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | BOHLKE Magdalena | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
2 | RUDOLF Olivia | 1998 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SANKTJOHANSER Kathrin | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
4 | ROTTMANN Isabell Lucia | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) |