Mar 23, 2024 - Mar 24, 2024 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEHR Leandra |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
UELTGESFORTH Pia |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSG WEINHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HÖFLER Marie |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HOHENADEL Celia |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HOHENADEL Leilani |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
PSV STUTTGART |
|
|
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
POSGAY Zsofia |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RUSTLER Aline |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
VOGEL Greta |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WITT Lara |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BERGER Julia |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HARTMANN Leonie |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KIRSCHEN Kim |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SEIFFERT Veranika |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
Apr 15, 2023 - Apr 16, 2023 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Esslingen
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEHR Leandra |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
EBERT Leonie |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KIRSCH Anne |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSG WEINHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HÖFLER Marie |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HOHENADEL Celia |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRAFT Maja |
2007 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
PSV STUTTGART |
|
|
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAARS Anna |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
POSGAY Zsofia |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RUSTLER Aline |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
VOGEL Greta |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BERGER Julia |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HARTMANN Leonie |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KIRSCHEN Kim |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SEIFFERT Veranika |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
May 22, 2022 - May 22, 2022 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft / Die Finals | Tauberbischofsheim / Berlin
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEHR Leandra |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KIRSCH Anne |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
UELTGESFORTH Pia |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
PSV STUTTGART |
|
|
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BAARS Anna |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2 |
|
|
POSGAY Zsofia |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RUSTLER Aline |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2 |
|
|
VOGEL Greta |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TSG WEINHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HÖFLER Marie |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOHENADEL Celia |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOHENADEL Leilani |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FUTURE FENCING WERBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
4 |
|
|
EBERT Leonie |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SAUER Anne |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
4 |
|
|
VAN GEN HASSEND Pia |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
Nov 27, 2021 - Nov 28, 2021 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
|
|
FUTURE FENCING WERBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
|
|
EBERT Leonie |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KÖNIG Rita |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SAUER Anne |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
|
|
VAN GEN HASSEND Pia |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PSV STUTTGART |
|
|
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MERKERT Mandy |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2 |
|
|
POSGAY Zsofia |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RUSTLER Aline |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2 |
|
|
VOGEL Greta |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BEHR Leandra |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KIRSCH Anne |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
UELTGESFORTH Pia |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN |
|
|
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
4 |
|
|
ZIBERT Paulina |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
4 |
|
|
ZIEGON Laura |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
Mar 23, 2019 - Mar 24, 2019 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FUTURE FENCING WERBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
EBERT Leonie |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KÖNIG Rita |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SAUER Anne |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSG WEINHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ERHARDT Maike |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HOHENADEL Celia |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KIRSCH Anne |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BEHR Leandra |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HAMPEL Eva |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
UELTGESFORTH Pia |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
OSC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
OSC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KINZEL Jessica |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
OSC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KINZEL Josefin |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
OSC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
WERNER Sophia |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OSC Berlin (GER) |
Mar 24, 2018 - Mar 25, 2018 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEHR Leandra |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
EBERT Leonie |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HAMPEL Eva |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SAUER Anne |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BRAUN Julia |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRAUSE Charlotte |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHMITZ Franziska |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
STEPHAN Mona |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PSV STUTTGART |
|
|
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HARSÁNYI Anja |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MERKERT Mandy |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
POSGAY Zsofia |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
|
|
OSC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
OSC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KINZEL Jessica |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
OSC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KINZEL Josefin |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
OSC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WERNER Sophia |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OSC Berlin (GER) |
Mar 25, 2017 - Mar 26, 2017 |
Deutsche Samsung Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEHR Leandra |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
EBERT Leonie |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HAMPEL Eva |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SAUER Anne |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BRAUN Julia |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRAUSE Charlotte |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHMITZ Franziska |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
STEPHAN Mona |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC LEIPZIG |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ROMANUS Stephanie |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WALTHER Lea-Margarete |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WEGENER Marike |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FC MOERS |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FENGER Hannah |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FÉRON Johanna |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GREIFFER Luise |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
|
|
UELTGESFORTH Pia |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
Mar 19, 2016 - Mar 20, 2016 |
Deutsche Samsung Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEHR Leandra |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HAMPEL Eva |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SAUER Anne |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FC MOERS |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FENGER Hannah |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FÉRON Johanna |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GREIFFER Luise |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
2 |
|
|
UELTGESFORTH Pia |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
|
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BRAUN Julia |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KRAUSE Charlotte |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHMITZ Franziska |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STEPHAN Mona |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BIEDERMANN Juliane |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KINZEL Jessica |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KINZEL Josefin |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KIRSCHEN Kim |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
Mar 28, 2015 - Mar 29, 2015 |
Deutsche Samsung Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEHR Kristin |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BINGENHEIMER Sandra |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HAMPEL Eva |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KNAUER Tamina |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BRAUN Julia |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRAUSE Charlotte |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MOOR Valentina |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHMITZ Franziska |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KINZEL Jessica |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KIRSCHEN Kim |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WALTHER Lea-Margarete |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FC LEIPZIG |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
4 |
|
|
NIKOLEIZIG Lucie |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
4 |
|
|
ROMANUS Stephanie |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WEGENER Marike |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
May 10, 2014 - May 11, 2014 |
Deutsche Samsung Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BINGENHEIMER Sandra |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SAUER Anne |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WÄCHTER Katja |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BRAUN Julia |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRAUSE Charlotte |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MOOR Valentina |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHMITZ Franziska |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BARTHOLME Rahel |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KINZEL Jessica |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KIRSCHEN Kim |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
PSV STUTTGART |
|
|
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KÜHNER Anna-Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MERKERT Mandy |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MERKERT Mona Lisa |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
|
|
POSGAY Zsofia |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
Apr 20, 2013 - Apr 21, 2013 |
Deutsche Samsung Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BINGENHEIMER Sandra |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
HAMPEL Eva |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
SAUER Anne |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BRAUN Julia |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KRAUSE Charlotte |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
MOOR Valentina |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
SCHMITZ Franziska |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KINZEL Jessica |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
OSC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KIRSCHEN Kim |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
WARSOW Neele |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
PSV STUTTGART |
|
|
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KÜHNER Anna-Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
MERKERT Mandy |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
MERKERT Mona Lisa |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
Jan 14, 2012 - Jan 15, 2012 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BINGENHEIMER Sandra |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHACHE Anja |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WÄCHTER Katja |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KIRSCHEN Kim |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
REESE Stefanie |
1964 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHULT Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KLAUCK Pia |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MERKL Larissa |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MERKL Roxanne |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STAUCH Svenja |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
ETUF ESSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
DÜNHÖLTER Anna |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WATTENBACH Julia |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WOESTE Ilva |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
Jan 15, 2011 - Jan 16, 2011 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Offenbach
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BINGENHEIMER Sandra |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHACHE Anja |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WÄCHTER Katja |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
REESE Sophia |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
REESE Stefanie |
1964 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHULT Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KLAUCK Pia |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MERKL Larissa |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MERKL Roxanne |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SOHLOW Jacqueline |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
MAINZER TV |
|
|
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
4 |
|
|
AHRENS Miriam |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
4 |
|
|
LENCI Giuliana |
1961 |
F |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MERKERT Mandy |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
|
|
VON WITZENDORFF Felicitas |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
Jan 9, 2010 - Jan 10, 2010 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
GRUBE Melanie |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHACHE Anja |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Markkleeberg (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
WÄCHTER Katja |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
NETTERSHEIM Katharina |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
REESE Stefanie |
1964 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SCHULT Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KLAUCK Pia |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
MERKL Larissa |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
MERKL Roxanne |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SOHLOW Jacqueline |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KRAUSE Charlotte |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
RÖMER Christiane |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SCHMITZ Franziska |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
|
Jan 10, 2009 - Jan 11, 2009 |
Deutsche SAMSUNG Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BARTKOWSKI Maria |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHACHE Anja |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WÄCHTER Katja |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KLAUCK Pia |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MERKL Larissa |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MERKL Roxanne |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SOHLOW Jacqueline |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
REESE Stefanie |
1964 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHULT Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WOLF Daniella |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
OSC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE |
|
|
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GLASENAPP Nadine |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RIEDEL Ulrike |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHULZ Diana |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
Jan 19, 2008 - Jan 20, 2008 |
Deutsche BKK Essanelle Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
GRUBE Melanie |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHACHE Anja |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WÄCHTER Katja |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
KARG Susanne |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHULT Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WOLF Daniella |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
OSC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FSC JENA |
|
|
|
GER |
FSC Jena (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BLUMENSTEIN Souline |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Weimar (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KLIEWER Katja |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Weimar (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MICHALUK Susanne |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FSC Jena (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHARF Christiane |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
FSC Jena (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MERKL Larissa |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SOHLOW Jacqueline |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WÜNSCHE Paulina |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
Jan 19, 2007 - Jan 20, 2007 |
Deutsche EXPOCAMP Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BARTKOWSKI Maria |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HAENLEIN Viola |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WÄCHTER Katja |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KARG Susanne |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
REMUS Alexandra |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHULT Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ETUF ESSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DÜNHÖLTER Anna |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FISCHEDICK Anja |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MICHALSKI Maike |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WATTENBACH Julia |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC OFFENBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
4 |
|
|
ENGEL Julia |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GREß Helene |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
4 |
|
|
PETERSOHN Linda |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
VFL Marburg FA (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHURRAT Christine |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
Apr 21, 2006 - Apr 22, 2006 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BINGENHEIMER Sandra |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHACHE Anja |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WÄCHTER Katja |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KARG Susanne |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
REESE Stefanie |
1964 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHULT Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ETUF ESSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DÜNHÖLTER Anna |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MICHALSKI Maike |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SEEGER Katharina |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WATTENBACH Julia |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FSC JENA |
|
|
|
GER |
FSC Jena (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BAUER Anne |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
BLUMENSTEIN Souline |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Weimar (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MICHALUK Susanne |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FSC Jena (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHARF Christiane |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
|
Apr 15, 2005 - Apr 16, 2005 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BAUER Simone |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
GRUBE Melanie |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHACHE Anja |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Markkleeberg (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
WÄCHTER Katja |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KARG Susanne |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
REMUS Alexandra |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
SCHULT Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GOLEBIEWSKI Monika |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
LÖSCHE Alina |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
MERKL Roxanne |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
ETUF ESSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
DÜNHÖLTER Anna |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
MICHALSKI Maike |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SEEGER Katharina |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
WATTENBACH Julia |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
Apr 16, 2004 - Apr 17, 2004 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KÖNIG Rita |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHACHE Anja |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Markkleeberg (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHIEL Gesine |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
WÄCHTER Katja |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
GOLEBIEWSKI Martha |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
GOLEBIEWSKI Monika |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
MERKL Roxanne |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
REDMANN Carolin |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
FREUND Kathrin |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
KARG Susanne |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
SCHULT Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
ETUF ESSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
DÜNHÖLTER Anna |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
MICHALSKI Maike |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SEEGER Katharina |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
WATTENBACH Julia |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
Apr 25, 2003 - Apr 27, 2003 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BAUER Simone |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KÖNIG Rita |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHACHE Anja |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Markkleeberg (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
WÄCHTER Katja |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
GOLEBIEWSKI Martha |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
GOLEBIEWSKI Monika |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
REDMANN Carolin |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
SCHAWLOWSKI Diana |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BECKER Bianca |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
DÖLL Clivia |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
MERKL Larissa |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
RHEINFELDER Sabine |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
FREUND Kathrin |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
KARG Susanne |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SCHULT Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
Mar 23, 2002 - Mar 24, 2002 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BAU Sabine |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BAUER Simone |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KÖNIG Rita |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHACHE Anja |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FREUND Kathrin |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GRUBE Melanie |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KARG Susanne |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KLAUCK Pia |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MOISA Stefanie |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ROLAND Maya |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WYRWICH Rabea |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FSC JENA |
|
|
|
GER |
FSC Jena (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BORKOWETZ Angelika |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
FALKENBERG Stefanie |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FSC Jena (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MICHALUK Susanne |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FSC Jena (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHOLZ Annegret |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
Mar 17, 2001 - Mar 18, 2001 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BAUER Simone |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
GUTERMUTH Martina |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
Wiesbadener FC (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
NECKERMANN Carolin |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
SIKE Etelka |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
DINGLREITER Christine |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
GOLEBIEWSKI Martha |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
MOON Gesa |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
REDMANN Carolin |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FREUND Kathrin |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
KARG Susanne |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
MARQUARDT Jana |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BOCHEM Marie-Christine |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
KLAUCK Pia |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
MOISA Stefanie |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
ROLAND Maya |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
|
Mar 18, 2000 - Mar 18, 2000 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BAU Sabine |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BAUER Simone |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KÖNIG Rita |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHIEL Gesine |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
MOON Gesa |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
REDMANN Carolin |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
WEBER Erika |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
WEBER Monika |
1966 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GERNER Nadine |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
GRUBE Melanie |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KARG Susanne |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KLAUCK Pia |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
RHEINFELDER Sabine |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
ROLAND Maya |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SCHIFFER Jennifer |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
|
Feb 27, 1999 - Feb 28, 1999 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kaiserslautern
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ETUF ESSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC MOSBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Mosbach (GER) |
Feb 28, 1998 - Mar 1, 1998 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mosbach
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BAU Sabine |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BAUER Simone |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KÖNIG Rita |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
LOTTER Natascha |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SZABO Reka |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TRÖSSER Melanie |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
VAN RISSWYCK Conny |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
WYRWICH Rabea |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
ETUF ESSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
OSTERMANN Katrin |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
SCHNORR Hannah |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
SEEGER Katharina |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
CEDRONE Kristina |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
DIETZ Susanne |
1974 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
NERGER Carola |
1974 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
THOMANEK Dorothea |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
|
Dec 14, 1996 - Dec 15, 1996 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BAU Sabine |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BAUER Simone |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KÖNIG Rita |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHIEL Gesine |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
ETUF ESSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
MEINERT Silke |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
OSTERMANN Katrin |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
SEEGER Katharina |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BECKER Ines |
1974 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
SCHIFFER Jennifer |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
TuRa Büderich (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SZABO Reka |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
VAN RISSWYCK Conny |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
FC OFFENBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
LANGENKAMP Katrin |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
MARKOVIC Marijana |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SCHURRAT Christine |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SIKE Etelka |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
|
Jan 20, 1996 - Jan 21, 1996 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Frankfurt
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
Nov 1, 1994 - Nov 1, 1994 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Esslingen
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
ETUF ESSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
Jan 22, 1994 - Jan 23, 1994 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
OSC POTSDAM |
|
|
|
GER |
OSC Potsdam (GER) |
Jan 23, 1993 - Jan 24, 1993 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
OSC POTSDAM |
|
|
|
GER |
OSC Potsdam (GER) |
Jan 25, 1992 - Jan 26, 1992 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
DRESDENER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
Jan 19, 1991 - Jan 20, 1991 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
Jan 20, 1990 - Jan 21, 1990 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC OFFENBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
Nov 1, 1988 - Nov 2, 1988 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
Feb 1, 1988 - Feb 2, 1988 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
Feb 1, 1987 - Feb 2, 1987 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
Feb 1, 1986 - Feb 2, 1986 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
Feb 1, 1985 - Feb 2, 1985 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC OFFENBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
Feb 1, 1984 - Feb 2, 1984 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
Feb 1, 1982 - Feb 2, 1982 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
Feb 1, 1981 - Feb 2, 1981 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
Feb 1, 1980 - Feb 2, 1980 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
Feb 1, 1979 - Feb 2, 1979 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
Feb 1, 1978 - Feb 2, 1978 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
Feb 1, 1977 - Feb 2, 1977 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
Feb 1, 1976 - Feb 2, 1976 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
Feb 1, 1975 - Feb 2, 1975 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
Feb 1, 1974 - Feb 2, 1974 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
Feb 1, 1973 - Feb 2, 1973 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
Feb 1, 1972 - Feb 1, 1972 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KÖLNER FK |
|
|
|
GER |
Kölner FK (GER) |
Feb 1, 1971 - Feb 2, 1971 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KÖLNER FK |
|
|
|
GER |
Kölner FK (GER) |
Feb 1, 1970 - Feb 2, 1970 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KÖLNER FK |
|
|
|
GER |
Kölner FK (GER) |
Feb 1, 1969 - Feb 2, 1969 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KÖLNER FK |
|
|
|
GER |
Kölner FK (GER) |
Feb 1, 1968 - Feb 2, 1968 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TSG WEINHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
Feb 1, 1967 - Feb 2, 1967 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
Feb 1, 1966 - Feb 2, 1966 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
Feb 1, 1965 - Feb 2, 1965 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
Feb 1, 1964 - Feb 2, 1964 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC OFFENBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
Feb 1, 1963 - Feb 2, 1963 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
Feb 1, 1962 - Feb 2, 1962 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC OFFENBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
Feb 1, 1961 - Feb 20, 1961 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
Feb 1, 1960 - Feb 2, 1960 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
Feb 1, 1959 - Feb 2, 1959 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC OFFENBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
Feb 1, 1958 - Feb 2, 1958 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TK HANNOVER |
|
|
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
Feb 1, 1957 - Feb 2, 1957 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
Feb 1, 1956 - Feb 2, 1956 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC OFFENBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
Feb 1, 1955 - Feb 2, 1955 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
Feb 1, 1954 - Feb 2, 1954 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KÖLNER FK |
|
|
|
GER |
Kölner FK (GER) |
Feb 1, 1953 - Feb 2, 1953 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FS OFFENBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
|
Feb 1, 1952 - Feb 2, 1952 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FS OFFENBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
|
Feb 1, 1951 - Feb 2, 1951 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
Feb 1, 1938 - Feb 2, 1938 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TV Offenbach |
|
|
|
GER |
|
Feb 1, 1937 - Feb 2, 1937 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TV Offenbach |
|
|
|
GER |
|