rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 16, 2019 - Feb 17, 2019 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | PAGENKOPF Niklas | 2009 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes | 2009 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | ||
2 | N | THOMAßIN Justus | 2009 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
4 | N | EL EBRASHI Junes | 2009 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
Feb 17, 2018 - Feb 18, 2018 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | SCHÄFER Leander Tjure | 2008 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | HERWIG Quentin | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | BURISCH Tim | 2008 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
Mar 18, 2017 - Mar 19, 2017 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | HOGE Steffen | 2007 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MEHNER Laureano | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | BLOßFELD Silas | 2007 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | OTTO Justus | 2007 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Mar 12, 2016 - Mar 13, 2016 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | HOHWY Fritz | 2006 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | VERFONDERN Chris | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
3 | MIRBACH Maximilian | 2006 | M | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNICKE Bent Alexander | 2006 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Mar 21, 2015 - Mar 22, 2015 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | HÜLSE Nolan | 2005 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | WEBER Kilian | 2005 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | HILBRANDT Alexander | 2005 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | TRABANDT Tom-Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
Mar 15, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | BÜTOW Serafin | 2004 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | JANßEN Luis Arndt | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | JANßEN Carl Wieland | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KÖLLER Ediz | 2004 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | |||
Mar 16, 2013 - Mar 17, 2013 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | WINTER Jens | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | HAGEDORN Laurin | 2003 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | GARUS Niklas-Finley | 2003 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | |||
3 | HORMES Simon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
Feb 25, 2012 - Feb 26, 2012 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | BRAUN Noah | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Constantin | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | CELLER Eduard | 2002 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | PENTZ Adrian-Erik | 2002 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
Feb 26, 2011 - Feb 27, 2011 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | VON ARNIM Gustav | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
4 | BELZ Dorian | 2001 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | |||
Feb 27, 2010 - Feb 28, 2010 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | BONGARD Louis | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | WIEMANN Martin | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | SKORNA Leander | 2000 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
4 | OFFERMANN Carsten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
Feb 28, 2009 - Mar 1, 2009 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | GÜNTHER Jasper | 1999 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2 | PURPS Philipp Maarten | 1999 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Anton | 1999 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
4 | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | 1999 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
Feb 23, 2008 - Feb 24, 2008 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | BUCHMANN Hermann | 1998 | M | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
2 | DICKEL Justus Felix | 1998 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | GROENEWOUD Nick | 1998 | M | NED | ||||
4 | STOCKHAUSEN Niklas | 1998 | M | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | |||
Feb 24, 2007 - Feb 25, 2007 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | KAISER Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | TENBERGEN Paul | 1997 | M | GER | ||||
3 | WITHAKE Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
4 | BERGES Caspar | 1997 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
Feb 26, 2006 - Feb 26, 2006 | Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | KROLL Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | FSC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | PULLES Guus | 1996 | M | NED | s.v. ArgOss (NED) | |||
3 | BORISSOV Vitali | 1996 | M | GER | FSC Bochum (GER) | |||
4 | MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher | 1996 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
Feb 28, 2004 - Feb 29, 2004 | Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | KUCHALSKI Tim | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SAGER Jonathan | 1994 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BÄHREN Tobias | 1994 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
4 | N | HANBI Maximilian | 1994 | M | GER | |||
Feb 15, 2003 - Feb 16, 2003 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | FEMØ Philip Alexander | 1994 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | FREY Marvin | 1993 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SCHWARZE Tim-Marten | 1993 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHOLTEN Jerome | 1993 | M | GER | |||
Feb 23, 2002 - Feb 24, 2002 | Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | SANITA André | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | GLUMA Max | 1992 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MAXEM Matthias | 1992 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | ROHRBACH Julian | 1992 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
Feb 24, 2001 - Feb 24, 2001 | Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | RAUSCH Alexander | 1991 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHUBRING Malte | 1991 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | WOLF Philipp | 1991 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
4 | N | GRUNDLER Jonas | 1991 | M | GER | |||
Mar 6, 1999 - Mar 7, 1999 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | WYSK Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
2 | HILLEJAN Vincent | 1989 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | KOLODZIEJ Alexander | 1989 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
4 | STRUCK Dominic | 1989 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) |