rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 16, 2023 - Dec 17, 2023 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | NEGRI Jakob Johann | 2011 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | AL-RUBAIE Ali | 2011 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
3 | N | GANSE Jascha | 2011 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SU Delin | 2012 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
Jan 14, 2023 - Jan 15, 2023 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHILLER Samuel | 2010 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
2 | N | CARUS Hannes | 2010 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | PLÜTZER Floyd | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | TIMKE Niklas | 2011 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
Jan 15, 2022 - Jan 16, 2022 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHIFFER Matti | 2009 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZHAO Zhi Long | 2009 | M | CHN | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | GROHMANN Jannis | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHALL Patrick | 2009 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
Feb 8, 2020 - Feb 8, 2020 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | CHIANG Enno | 2007 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
2 | N | SCHIFFER Mika | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KAIMER Carl | 2007 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEBER Leonard | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
Mar 23, 2019 - Mar 23, 2019 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHENKEL Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HUSMANN Matthis | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WORTMANN Max | 2006 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | ||
4 | N | OBORSKIS Marks | 2006 | M | LAT | |||
May 31, 2018 - May 31, 2018 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | PELZ Jarnu | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | LOHMANN Nico | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | GOLIASCH David | 2005 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | LUCAS Bjarne | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
May 21, 2017 - May 21, 2017 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | NEUHÄUSER Marc | 2004 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRAVEN Marvin | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian | 2004 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
May 29, 2016 - May 29, 2016 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | LEDERER Yannick | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | MEKA Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Luca | 2003 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Max Laurin | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Mar 14, 2015 - Mar 15, 2015 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | ROBER Julian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2 | BUHR Sören | 2002 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | KASCHUB Florian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WEICHERT Luc | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Apr 26, 2014 - Apr 26, 2014 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | DISLER Julian | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMITZ Peter | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | EßER Manuel | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SEEFELD Eric Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
Apr 27, 2013 - Apr 27, 2013 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | ALBERS Siebo | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BECHER Pascal | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BILLE Mark | 2000 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | NEKHILI Younes-Guenael | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Mar 31, 2012 - Mar 31, 2012 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | LÖHR Jannis | 1999 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | MICHEL Niklas | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | MICHEL Leon | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ROTH Dominik | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Jun 11, 2011 - Jun 11, 2011 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | FABIAN André | 1998 | M | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2 | SCHYMCZYK Finn | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BUDDE Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | HILGER Jakob | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
May 2, 2010 - May 3, 2010 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | PALM Jan | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | RASIC Stefan | 1997 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | KEMPF Lorenz | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KEMPF Robert | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
May 30, 2009 - May 31, 2009 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KRAUSE Constantin | 1996 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | DOMNICK-KÜPER Robby | 1996 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | KOST Philipp-Marius | 1996 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
Jan 20, 2008 - Jan 21, 2008 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | ZADOW Frederick | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | FORMANN Justus | 1995 | M | GER | [i] FC Gelnhausen 1958 (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Domenik | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WALDI Nils | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
Jan 21, 2007 - Jan 21, 2007 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | WESSELING Lars | 1994 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2 | GIEBAT Semjon Levin | 1994 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HERBORN Malte | 1994 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | ROTH Thomas Friedrich | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
Jan 21, 2006 - Jan 21, 2006 | Bonner Jugend Säbelturnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | RIEGERT Jannik | 1993 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | HÜBERS Richard | 1993 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRÖDTER Robin | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
Jan 22, 2005 - Jan 22, 2005 | Bonner Jugend Säbelturnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | LEHNERT Florian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KALBHENN Martin Elias | 1992 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | KRÄMER Damian-Ivan | 1992 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEURICH Simon | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
Mar 7, 2004 - Mar 7, 2004 | Bonner Jugend Säbelturnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | 1991 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2 | SZABO Matyas | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | FERNANDEZ-SCHMIDT Leandro | 1991 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | WESSELING Frederik | 1991 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) |