rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 13, 2024 - Apr 14, 2024 | Sparkassen - Cup Eislingen | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALBERT Stella | 2009 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHLAFFER Dorothea | 2008 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
Apr 1, 2023 - Apr 2, 2023 | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBITZ Emilia | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | DINKEL Theresa | 2009 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
Apr 9, 2022 - Apr 10, 2022 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEILAND Julia | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
Apr 6, 2019 - Apr 7, 2019 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | HERBON Felice | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER Annemarie | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
Apr 14, 2018 - Apr 15, 2018 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
Apr 8, 2017 - Apr 9, 2017 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | HARTMANN Lea | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | LECHEL Annika | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KRAMER Annette | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
Apr 9, 2016 - Apr 9, 2016 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HARTMANN Lea | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
Apr 12, 2015 - Apr 12, 2015 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KUHN Carol-Ann | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
Apr 5, 2014 - Apr 6, 2014 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | LAUX Lea-Carlotta | 1998 | F | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | |||
3 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
Apr 13, 2013 - Apr 14, 2013 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | GÖRG Marie | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
Apr 14, 2012 - Apr 15, 2012 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | BALZER Sara | 1995 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | |||
2 | STAMMNITZ Nadine | 1995 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
Apr 9, 2011 - Apr 10, 2011 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PATERNOTTE Josè | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
Apr 17, 2010 - Apr 18, 2010 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | GÖRG Marie | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | PATERNOTTE Josè | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | STAMMNITZ Nadine | 1995 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
Apr 4, 2009 - Apr 5, 2009 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | PATERNOTTE Josè | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | GÖRG Marie | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
Apr 5, 2008 - Apr 6, 2008 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | BLERSCH Alexandra | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | WEHLING Pia | 1993 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
Apr 1, 2007 - Apr 1, 2007 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | PIETROWSKI Sina | 1991 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | BOHLKE Denise | 1991 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
Apr 8, 2006 - Apr 9, 2006 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | OSYCZKA Jacqueline | 1990 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHHORN Jutta | 1989 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
Apr 9, 2005 - Apr 10, 2005 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | GOTTHARDT Mirjam | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HERMANN Wiebke | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
Apr 3, 2004 - Apr 4, 2004 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | GOTTHARDT Mirjam | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | GEBERT Marline | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
3 | KLÖHN Gunilla | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
Apr 5, 2003 - Apr 6, 2003 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
2 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KAHLERT Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita | 1988 | F | BUL | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Apr 27, 2002 - Apr 28, 2002 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | KARPINSKA Katarzyna | 1986 | F | POL | ||||
2 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
3 | ZAWADZKA Katarzyna | 1976 | F | POL | ||||
3 | ZISSAKIS Sara | 1985 | F | YUG |