rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 16, 2023 - Sep 17, 2023 | Saisonauftakt in Moers | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜHLEISEN Katharina | 2013 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | D'ANJOU Laura | 2013 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | CHAE Renee | 2014 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | NOWAK Nora Ilona | 2013 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
Feb 11, 2023 - Feb 12, 2023 | Zymo Cup 2023 | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | BRITO Carlota | 2012 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | MILLER Lina | 2012 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | LUO Theresa Wanrui | 2012 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÜHLEISEN Katharina | 2013 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
Nov 20, 2021 - Nov 21, 2021 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | KWAST Valentina | 2011 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
2 | N | GALALI Stefania | 2011 | F | GER | Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRITO Carlota | 2012 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | IWERSEN Marte | 2012 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
Sep 7, 2019 - Sep 8, 2019 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | LATYPOVA Evelina | 2009 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | ABENDROTH Teresa | 2009 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | HILBRANDT Katharina | 2009 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | WESTERHOFF Fiona | 2009 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
Sep 15, 2018 - Sep 16, 2018 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | ARIAS DE BLES Mint | 2008 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
2 | N | BURGARTZ Carlotta | 2008 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
4 | N | KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
Sep 30, 2017 - Oct 1, 2017 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | SLUMAN Talitha | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | |||
2 | HARTMANN Ariane | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | BÖCKING Mia | 2007 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
3 | LEISTER Jade Marie | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
Oct 1, 2016 - Oct 2, 2016 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | YOSHIMORI Rachika | 2006 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | |||
2 | VAN DER POST Jasmijn | 2006 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | |||
3 | MEIßNER Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | WANYAMA Norah | 2006 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | |||
Sep 12, 2015 - Sep 13, 2015 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | BLUM Luna | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | GESCH Rubina Rose | 2005 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | ARNELA Lucia | 2005 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
3 | ISERN Jule | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
Sep 20, 2014 - Sep 21, 2014 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | ROMMER Laura | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | STEEGER Katharina | 2004 | F | GER | [i] PSV Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | JOHANSON Kristin | 2004 | F | GER | ||||
3 | PIETZONKA Liv | 2004 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
Oct 5, 2013 - Oct 6, 2013 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | BRAUNE Kathrin | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | ADRIAN Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MAYSAMI Selina | 2003 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
3 | VURAL Mona | 2003 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
Sep 29, 2012 - Sep 30, 2012 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | ZANNER Anais-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | KAISER Jana | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | KREBS Sara | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
Oct 15, 2011 - Oct 16, 2011 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WOLDT Sarah | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | EBIGT Leonie | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
4 | LAMKEN Theresa | 2001 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
Oct 2, 2010 - Oct 3, 2010 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | SHIGIHARA Annalena | 2000 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | WELTZIEN Elena | 2000 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUMANN Christina | 2000 | F | GER | [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER) | |||
4 | SCHMITZ Karoline | 2000 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Sep 12, 2009 - Sep 13, 2009 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | BIEL Meret | 1999 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | ZOONS Myrthe | 1999 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
3 | BASTEN Friederike | 1999 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
4 | WEINER Kari | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
Sep 13, 2008 - Sep 14, 2008 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | SCHUMANN Lara | 1998 | F | GER | [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER) | |||
2 | VAN T'KLOOSTER Nadia | 1998 | F | NED | ||||
3 | BUCHMANN Lisa | 1998 | F | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
4 | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
Oct 27, 2007 - Oct 28, 2007 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | MOCK Miriam | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | WINTERBERG Paula Maria | 1997 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | MÖLLER Brinja Kira | 1997 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
4 | FALKE Luisa Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
Dec 10, 2006 - Dec 11, 2006 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | ENGELMANN Tabea | 1996 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | PECORARO Christina | 1900 | F | BEL | ||||
3 | KOPETZKI Jana | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
4 | WINTER Naemi | 1996 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
Dec 11, 2005 - Dec 11, 2005 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | LÜBKE Vivien | 1995 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | VIOLI Samantha | 1995 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
3 | LECHTENBÖHMER Inga | 1995 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
4 | BAUER Farina | 1995 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
Nov 1, 1998 - Nov 1, 1998 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | FUCHS Stephanie | 1988 | F | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2 | WEIß Catharina | 1988 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | LINK Julia | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |