rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 23, 2023 - Mar 26, 2023 | 2ª Etapa Circuito Jovem | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | MELO Mariana | 2009 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 | F | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BRAZOLIN Pietra | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ULIAN Maria | 2008 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
Jun 15, 2019 - Jun 17, 2019 | Torneio Nacional Pré-Cadete | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
2 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CORREIA Mariana | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MENCK Laura | 2005 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
Oct 19, 2018 - Oct 21, 2018 | Torneio Nacional Pré-Cadete | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | N | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | AKEMI Leticia | 2005 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | AMARAL Clara | 2004 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | ||
Sep 15, 2017 - Sep 17, 2017 | Torneio Nacional Pré-Cadete | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | AMARAL Clara | 2004 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
3 | OLIVEIRA Leticia | 2003 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | PETTY Jeniffer | 2005 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
Oct 21, 2016 - Oct 23, 2016 | Torneio Nacional | Rio Grande du Sul | ||||||||
1 | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | VELASQUEZ Laura | 2001 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
3 | CORREIA Mariana | 2004 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
3 | POLO Carolina | 2002 | F | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | |||
Oct 23, 2015 - Oct 25, 2015 | Torneio Nacional | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | CARVALHO Luiza | 2000 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
3 | GROTA Emanuela | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | RABI Minerva | 2000 | F | PAR | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) |