rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 11, 2023 - May 14, 2023 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | SANTOS Giulia | 2012 | F | BRA | CGB Betancourt (BRA) | ||
2 | N | NASCIMENTO Eduarda | 2012 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FONTENELE Alicia | 2012 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GRAHL Olívia | 2012 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
Jul 7, 2022 - Jul 10, 2022 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | ROCHA Marina | 2011 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | XELLA MUTTI Isadora | 2011 | F | BRA | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ANELE Cecília | 2013 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | DINUCCI Antonella | 2011 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
Mar 22, 2019 - Mar 24, 2019 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | MATOS Livia | 2008 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BASSO Valentina | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FERRER Marina | 2008 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
Oct 19, 2018 - Oct 21, 2018 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
2 | N | QUADROS Julia | 2007 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CHEQUER Clara | 2007 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MATOS Livia | 2008 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
Nov 10, 2017 - Nov 12, 2017 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | BRASIL Sofia | 2006 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | QUADROS Isadora | 2006 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
3 | FERRER Marina | 2008 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
3 | MATOS Livia | 2008 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
Apr 21, 2017 - Apr 23, 2017 | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
2 | PASQUALETTI Marina | 2006 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | BRASIL Sofia | 2006 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | QUADROS Isadora | 2006 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
May 27, 2016 - May 29, 2016 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | UNGARO Gabriela | 2005 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | BRASIL Sofia | 2006 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | FRIAS Stella | 2005 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | QUADROS Isadora | 2006 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
Apr 16, 2010 - Apr 18, 2010 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) |