rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 16, 2023 - Sep 19, 2023 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | BECKER Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | SALIBA Renato | 2004 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | IKUNO Dylan | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PATTO Erico | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
Sep 8, 2022 - Sep 11, 2022 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | BECKER Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | SALLES Fabio | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | LEE Rafael | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SALIBA Renato | 2004 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
Sep 16, 2021 - Sep 19, 2021 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | GARRIGOS Murilo | 2001 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | BECKER Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FASTING Thomas | 2004 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SALLES Fabio | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
Oct 7, 2019 - Oct 10, 2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | PEKELMAN Bruno | 2000 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FACHINI Fernando | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | D AVILA Pedro | 2000 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SALLES Fabio | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
Aug 31, 2018 - Sep 3, 2018 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | PEKELMAN Bruno | 2000 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | BERGAMO Enzo | 2000 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | LOMBARDI Rafael | 1998 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SALLES Fabio | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
Aug 10, 2017 - Aug 13, 2017 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | BERGAMO Enzo | 2000 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | PEKELMAN Bruno | 2000 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | D AVILA Pedro | 2000 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | LOMBARDI Rafael | 1998 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | |||
Jun 2, 2016 - Jun 5, 2016 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio Grande do Sul | ||||||||
1 | PEKELMAN Bruno | 2000 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | GARRIGOS Henrique | 1996 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | BERGAMO Enzo | 2000 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
4 | LOMBARDI Rafael | 1998 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | |||
Oct 1, 2015 - Oct 4, 2015 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio Grande do Sul | ||||||||
1 | BANEUX Julien | 1996 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | PEKELMAN Bruno | 2000 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | GARRIGOS Henrique | 1996 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
4 | D AVILA Pedro | 2000 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
Oct 4, 2014 - Oct 7, 2014 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | PEZZI Enrico | 1994 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | WHITAKER Arthur | 1994 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
3 | N | RAPACH Lucas | 1994 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
4 | N | SILVA FILHO Alexandre | 1994 | M | BRA | GEEN Escola Naval (BRA) | ||
Oct 3, 2013 - Oct 5, 2013 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | PEZZI Enrico | 1994 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | RAPACH Lucas | 1994 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
3 | N | WHITAKER Arthur | 1994 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
4 | N | GARRIGOS Henrique | 1996 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
Nov 8, 2012 - Nov 11, 2012 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Blumenau | ||||||||
1 | N | PEZZI Enrico | 1994 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | WAINER Pedro | 1996 | M | BRA | |||
3 | N | RAPACH Lucas | 1994 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
3 | N | WHITAKER Arthur | 1994 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
Nov 3, 2011 - Nov 6, 2011 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Lagos | ||||||||
1 | N | PEZZI Enrico | 1994 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | WHITAKER Arthur | 1994 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CHAHDA Arthur | 1992 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
4 | N | DUARTE Ugo | 1994 | M | BRA | |||
Nov 18, 2010 - Nov 21, 2010 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Brasilia | ||||||||
1 | N | CRESPI Rodrigo | 1991 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | CHAHDA Arthur | 1992 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
3 | N | RAPACH Lucas | 1994 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
4 | N | DUARTE Ugo | 1994 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) |