rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 29, 2013 - Jun 30, 2013 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BARTHOLME Rahel | 1996 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUN Julia | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BONGARD Pauline | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Lara | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Sep 8, 2012 - Sep 9, 2012 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SHIGIHARA Jule | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | GERWERS Anne | 1994 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Julia | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Lara | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Jul 1, 2011 - Jul 3, 2011 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | HAUKE Laura | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUN Anna Sophie | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Lara | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | WOESTE Ilva | 1994 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
Sep 25, 2010 - Sep 26, 2010 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | SCHMITZ Franziska | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUN Anna Sophie | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HAUKE Laura | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | NAGORNIAK Darija | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
Sep 26, 2009 - Sep 27, 2009 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Oberhausen | ||||||||
1 | HAUKE Laura | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | CHOINOWSKI Isabel | 1991 | F | GER | Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER) | |||
3 | WOESTE Ilva | 1994 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | WÜNSCHE Paulina | 1990 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
Aug 30, 2008 - Aug 31, 2008 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | SCHMITZ Franziska | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SOHLOW Jacqueline | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HÜBNER Vanessa | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | RÖMER Christiane | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Sep 22, 2007 - Sep 23, 2007 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Ratingen | ||||||||
1 | GOLLAN Natasha | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SOHLOW Jacqueline | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHEDICK Anja | 1988 | F | GER | Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER) | |||
3 | KERZMANN Vicky | 1991 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
Sep 23, 2006 - Sep 24, 2006 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Ratingen | ||||||||
1 | KEICHEL Stefanie | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
2 | KERZMANN Vicky | 1991 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | GOLLAN Natasha | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SOHLOW Jacqueline | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
Sep 2, 2005 - Sep 3, 2005 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | SOHLOW Jacqueline | 1989 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | REINHARDT Julia | 1978 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | KEICHEL Stefanie | 1989 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | LAUTER Beate | 1987 | F | GER | |||
Jun 26, 2004 - Jun 26, 2004 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | SOHLOW Jacqueline | 1989 | F | GER | TUS Hilden (GER) | |||
2 | REINHARDT Julia | 1978 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KEICHEL Stefanie | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
3 | LAUTER Beate | 1987 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
Oct 11, 2003 - Oct 11, 2003 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | MERKL Roxanne | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | GRODDE Nele | 1986 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | MICHALSKI Maike | 1985 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | WEIß Caroline | 1985 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
Oct 12, 2002 - Oct 13, 2002 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | MERKL Larissa | 1983 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
3 | LAUTER Beate | 1987 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | MOISA Stefanie | 1984 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
Nov 1, 2001 - Nov 2, 2001 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | MERKL Larissa | 1983 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | DÜNHÖLTER Anna | 1982 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | BOCHEM Marie-Christine | 1985 | F | GER | ||||
3 | WEIß Caroline | 1985 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
Oct 28, 2000 - Oct 29, 2000 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | MERKL Larissa | 1983 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KLAUCK Pia | 1981 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BOCHEM Marie-Christine | 1985 | F | GER | ||||
3 | ROLAND Maya | 1984 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Nov 6, 1999 - Nov 7, 1999 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Bianca | 1980 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | DINGLREITER Christine | 1982 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | GOLEBIEWSKI Monika | 1984 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | MERKL Larissa | 1983 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
Sep 5, 1998 - Sep 6, 1998 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Bianca | 1980 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | RHEINFELDER Sabine | 1980 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | REDMANN Carolin | 1982 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIFFER Jennifer | 1979 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
Sep 6, 1997 - Sep 7, 1997 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | BECKER Bianca | 1980 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | RHEINFELDER Sabine | 1980 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | KLAUCK Pia | 1981 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHIFFER Jennifer | 1979 | F | GER | |||
Sep 7, 1996 - Sep 8, 1996 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHNORR Hannah | 1980 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | WYRWICH Rabea | 1980 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | FEISER Martina | 1979 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | MARKER Ulrike | 1980 | F | GER | |||
Sep 10, 1995 - Sep 10, 1995 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | FEISER Martina | 1979 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | MÜLLER Christine | 1977 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | MEINERT Silke | 1978 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHIFFER Jennifer | 1979 | F | GER | TuRa Büderich (GER) | ||
Aug 20, 1994 - Aug 21, 1994 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | GUTERMUTH Martina | 1977 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | PLÄNKERS Birgit | 1975 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | MEINERT Silke | 1978 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHNEIDER Corinna | 1978 | F | GER | |||
Sep 19, 1993 - Sep 19, 1993 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | KLAUDITZ Franziska | 1974 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | PLÄNKERS Birgit | 1975 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | GUTERMUTH Martina | 1977 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | BECKER Ines | 1974 | F | GER | |||
Jun 28, 1992 - Jun 28, 1992 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | N | METHNER Clarissa | 1973 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | VAN RISSWYCK Conny | 1976 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | PLÄNKERS Birgit | 1975 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHAUER Annette | 1973 | F | GER | |||
Jul 6, 1991 - Jul 7, 1991 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | METHNER Clarissa | 1973 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEBER Erika | 1973 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | PLÄNKERS Birgit | 1975 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | VAN RISSWYCK Conny | 1976 | F | GER | |||
Sep 1, 1990 - Sep 1, 1990 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHAUER Annette | 1973 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | METHNER Clarissa | 1973 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEBER Erika | 1973 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | PLÄNKERS Birgit | 1975 | F | GER | |||
Oct 14, 1989 - Oct 15, 1989 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHAUER Annette | 1973 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | LORBACHER Julia | 1971 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | PLÄNKERS Birgit | 1975 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | OSTERMANN Katrin | 1972 | F | GER | |||
Oct 29, 1988 - Oct 30, 1988 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | OPHARDT Kristina | 1973 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | METHNER Clarissa | 1973 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | FUCHS Birgit | 1969 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | RIEMANN Yvonne | 1969 | F | GER | |||
Sep 20, 1987 - Sep 20, 1987 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | HEIN Nicola | 1970 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | LÜTH Julia | 1969 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | ARNOLD Ute | 1969 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | FUCHS Birgit | 1969 | F | GER | |||
Oct 21, 1986 - Oct 22, 1986 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | HEIN Nicola | 1970 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | SYNEK Simone | 1969 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | KEMPF Julia | 1967 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | RIEMANN Yvonne | 1969 | F | GER | |||
Sep 30, 1985 - Oct 1, 1985 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | LÜTH Julia | 1969 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | DIETZ Ulrike | 1966 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | NASS Katja | 1968 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | KEMPF Julia | 1967 | F | GER | |||
Sep 22, 1984 - Sep 23, 1984 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | LÜTH Julia | 1969 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | ENGELHARD Nicole | 1965 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | GENSIOR Stephanie | 1965 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | BAUMGARTEN Veronika | 1965 | F | GER | |||
Sep 24, 1983 - Sep 25, 1983 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | TSCHENDEL Dagmar | 1965 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | GENSIOR Stephanie | 1965 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | ENGELHARD Nicole | 1965 | F | GER |