rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 20, 2024 - Jan 21, 2024 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Radebeul | ||||||||
1 | N | BACH Marie | 2008 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNEIDER Marlene | 2008 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRITSCHE Rica | 2009 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON KOSLOWSKI Jella | 2010 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
Jun 17, 2023 - Jun 18, 2023 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Weißwasser | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUND Florentine | 2009 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | BENEDIX Martha | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | GROSCHE Martha | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | A | RANFT Abby | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
Mar 12, 2022 - Mar 13, 2022 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz | ||||||||
1 | N | PERL Marie | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | BENEDIX Martha | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | GAMKE Ella | 2006 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
Feb 29, 2020 - Mar 1, 2020 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Aue | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | SIBILLA Hannah | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | GAMKE Ella | 2006 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZIEPEL Clarissa | 2003 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
Mar 30, 2019 - Mar 31, 2019 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz | ||||||||
1 | N | LINDNER Isabella | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | LIPPOLD Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
3 | N | THIERBACH Isabell | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
Jan 27, 2018 - Jan 28, 2018 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz | ||||||||
1 | KELLER Emilia | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | LIPPOLD Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
Mar 4, 2017 - Mar 5, 2017 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz | ||||||||
1 | STERZIK Linda | 2000 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | LINDNER Isabella | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | KELLER Emilia | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
Jan 30, 2016 - Jan 31, 2016 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz | ||||||||
1 | RAUCHFUß Michélle | 2000 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | STERZIK Linda | 2000 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | WENZKE Tina | 1999 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
May 10, 2014 - May 11, 2014 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz | ||||||||
1 | N | WEBER Jil | 1998 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | WENZKE Tina | 1999 | F | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | ||
3 | N | RAUCHFUß Michélle | 2000 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
3 | N | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) |