rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 6, 2024 - Jan 7, 2024 | Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz in der Nordheide | ||||||||
1 | N | HELLMICH Konrad | 2008 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | ROHDE Julian | 2008 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
3 | N | KALUZA Akira Rizqi Thoma | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON WEIHE Erik | 2007 | M | GER | TuS Augustfehn (GER) | ||
Jan 7, 2023 - Jan 8, 2023 | Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz in der Nordheide | ||||||||
1 | N | LANGE Jesper | 2007 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | GARNATZ Ryan Philip | 2007 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROHDE Julian | 2008 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHRÖDER Torben | 2006 | M | GER | Tura Meldorf (GER) | ||
Jan 8, 2022 - Jan 9, 2022 | Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz in der Nordheide | ||||||||
1 | N | KNABENREICH Julian | 2005 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2 | N | FECHNER Oskar | 2007 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
3 | N | HÖWEKENMEIER Simon | 2005 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLADDE Ole | 2006 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
Jan 4, 2020 - Jan 5, 2020 | Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | N | FÜRSTENAU Jannik | 2003 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERNZEN Henrik | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRACKERT Lasse | 2004 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLADDE Ole | 2006 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
Jan 7, 2017 - Jan 8, 2017 | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas | 2001 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2 | LINOW Rasmus | 2001 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
3 | FRAUEN Finn | 2002 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | JOSWIG Thore | 2000 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
Jan 9, 2016 - Jan 10, 2016 | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | REITZ Lennart | 1999 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | SPÖTHE Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
3 | KOLANDER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
3 | LÜTKENIEHOFF Timo | 1999 | M | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER) |