rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 1, 2000 - Apr 2, 2000 | 7-Nationen-Turnier | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
1 | N | CROSTA Daniele | 1970 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | MAGNI Gabriele | 1973 | M | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | ||
1 | N | PUCCINI Alessandro | 1968 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | SANZO Salvatore | 1975 | M | ITA | [i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) | ||
2 | N | CUBA | CUB | |||||
2 | N | GARCIA PEREZ Oscar | 1966 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | GREGORY Elvis | 1971 | M | ITA | [i] CS Roma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | PATTERSON BETANCOURT Eddy | 1972 | M | FRA | PARIS TA (FRA) | ||
2 | N | TUCKER Orlando | 1971 | M | CUB | |||
3 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
3 | N | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRÜGER Johannes | 1979 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | WARZYCHA Pawel | 1971 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | WIENAND Wolfgang | 1972 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
4 | N | CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri | 1967 | M | RUS | |||
4 | N | DEEV Andrei | 1978 | M | RUS | |||
4 | N | EGOROV Viatcheslav | 1976 | M | RUS | |||
4 | N | MAMEDOV Ilgar | 1965 | M | RUS | |||
May 2, 1999 - May 2, 1999 | 7-Nationen-Turnier | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | N | CHINA | CHN | |||||
1 | N | DONG Zhaozhi | 1973 | M | CHN | |||
1 | N | LIU Yuntao | 1974 | M | CHN | |||
1 | N | WANG Haibin | 1973 | M | CHN | |||
1 | N | ZHOU Rui | 1978 | M | CHN | |||
2 | N | CUBA | CUB | |||||
2 | N | GARCIA PEREZ Oscar | 1966 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | GREGORY Elvis | 1971 | M | ITA | [i] CS Roma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | PEROJO Raul | 1974 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | TUCKER Orlando | 1971 | M | CUB | |||
3 | N | KOREA | KOR | |||||
3 | N | CHA Sang Yup | 1972 | M | KOR | |||
3 | N | KIM Hyung-Sup | 1973 | M | KOR | |||
3 | N | KIM Nam Jong | 1974 | M | KOR | |||
3 | N | KIM Young Ho | 1971 | M | KOR | |||
4 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
4 | N | BEAUDAN Nicolas | 1975 | M | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | ||
4 | N | BEL Christophe | 1970 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | MERCIER Antoine | 1977 | M | FRA | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | ||
4 | N | ROBIN Jean yves | 1977 | M | FRA | |||
May 2, 1998 - May 3, 1998 | 7-Nationen-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
1 | N | AIOUPOV Vadim | 1974 | M | RUS | |||
1 | N | CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri | 1967 | M | RUS | |||
1 | N | IBRAGIMOV Anvar | 1965 | M | RUS | |||
1 | N | MAMEDOV Ilgar | 1965 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | CUBA | CUB | |||||
2 | N | GARCIA PEREZ Oscar | 1966 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | GONZALEZ Ignacio | 1970 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | GREGORY Elvis | 1971 | M | ITA | [i] CS Roma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | PATTERSON BETANCOURT Eddy | 1972 | M | FRA | PARIS TA (FRA) | ||
2 | N | PEROJO Raul | 1974 | M | CUB | |||
3 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
3 | N | BEAUDAN Nicolas | 1975 | M | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BEL Christophe | 1970 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | FERRARI Jean-Noel | 1974 | M | FRA | NICE OGC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SOULIER David | 1974 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | UKRAINE | UKR | |||||
4 | N | BRYZGALOV Oleksiy | 1971 | M | UKR | |||
4 | N | GOLUBITSKY Sergei | 1969 | M | UKR | |||
4 | N | MATSEYCHUK Oleg | 1972 | M | UKR | |||
May 3, 1997 - May 4, 1997 | 7-Nationen-Turnier | Braunschweig | ||||||||
1 | KOREA | KOR | ||||||
1 | N | CHUNG Kwang-Suk | 1973 | M | KOR | |||
1 | N | KIM Seung Pyo | 1965 | M | KOR | |||
1 | N | KIM Yong-Ho | 1979 | M | KOR | |||
1 | N | YOU Sang Joo | 1968 | M | KOR | |||
2 | GERMANY | GER | ||||||
2 | N | BIßDORF Ralf | 1971 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOCH Alexander | 1969 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | REICHERT Dennis | 1978 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | WIENAND Wolfgang | 1972 | M | GER | |||
3 | CUBA | CUB | ||||||
3 | N | GARCIA PEREZ Oscar | 1966 | M | CUB | |||
3 | N | GONZALEZ Ignacio | 1970 | M | CUB | |||
3 | N | GREGORY Elvis | 1971 | M | ITA | [i] CS Roma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | PEROJO Raul | 1974 | M | CUB | |||
4 | ITALY | ITA | ||||||
4 | N | CERIONI Stefano | 1964 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | CROSTA Daniele | 1970 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | PUCCINI Alessandro | 1968 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | SANZO Salvatore | 1975 | M | ITA | [i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) | ||
May 4, 1996 - May 5, 1996 | 7-Nationen-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | N | CHINA | CHN | |||||
1 | N | CHEN Biao | 1971 | M | CHN | |||
1 | N | DONG Zhaozhi | 1973 | M | CHN | |||
1 | N | WANG Haibin | 1973 | M | CHN | |||
1 | N | YE Chong | 1969 | M | CHN | |||
2 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
2 | N | CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri | 1967 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | IBRAGIMOV Anvar | 1965 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | MAMEDOV Ilgar | 1965 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | PAVLOVICH Vladimir | 1900 | M | BLR | |||
2 | N | PAVLOVITCH Vladislav | 1971 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | CUBA | CUB | |||||
3 | N | GONZALEZ Ignacio | 1970 | M | CUB | |||
3 | N | GREGORY Elvis | 1971 | M | ITA | [i] CS Roma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | PATTERSON BETANCOURT Eddy | 1972 | M | FRA | PARIS TA (FRA) | ||
3 | N | TUCKER Orlando | 1971 | M | CUB | |||
4 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
4 | N | KOCH Alexander | 1969 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
4 | N | RÖMER Uwe | 1969 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | WEIßENBORN Ingo | 1963 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | WIENAND Wolfgang | 1972 | M | GER | |||
May 6, 1995 - May 7, 1995 | 7-Nationen-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
1 | N | ENDRES Thomas | 1969 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | KOCH Alexander | 1969 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
1 | N | RÖMER Uwe | 1969 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | WEIßENBORN Ingo | 1963 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | CUBA | CUB | |||||
2 | N | GARCIA Hermenegildo | 1968 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | GARCIA PEREZ Oscar | 1966 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | GONZALEZ Ignacio | 1970 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | GREGORY Elvis | 1971 | M | ITA | [i] CS Roma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
3 | N | BORELLA Andrea | 1961 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | CERIONI Stefano | 1964 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | CROSTA Daniele | 1970 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | PUCCINI Alessandro | 1968 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | CHINA | CHN | |||||
4 | N | CHEN Biao | 1971 | M | CHN | |||
4 | N | LIU Yuntao | 1974 | M | CHN | |||
4 | N | WANG Haibin | 1973 | M | CHN | |||
4 | N | YE Chong | 1969 | M | CHN | |||
May 7, 1994 - May 8, 1994 | 7-Nationen-Turnier | Essen | ||||||||
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
2 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
3 | N | CUBA | CUB | |||||
4 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
May 8, 1993 - May 9, 1993 | 7-Nationen-Turnier | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
1 | N | RIEDEL Karsten | 1971 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | RÖMER Uwe | 1969 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | SCHRECK Ulrich | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
1 | N | WEIDNER Thorsten | 1967 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | WEIßENBORN Ingo | 1963 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | CUBA | CUB | |||||
2 | N | DIAZ Tulio | 1960 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | GARCIA PEREZ Oscar | 1966 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | GREGORY Elvis | 1971 | M | ITA | [i] CS Roma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | PEREZ Vicente | 2006 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | TUCKER Orlando | 1971 | M | CUB | |||
3 | N | POLAND | POL | |||||
3 | N | JACAK Pawel | 1969 | M | POL | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr | 1962 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | KRZESINSKI Adam | 1965 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | SOBCZAK Ryszard | 1967 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | WALKA Krzysztof | 1975 | M | POL | |||
4 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
4 | N | BOIDIN Franck | 1972 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | LAMBERT Olivier | 1971 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | LHOTELLIER Patrice | 1966 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
4 | N | OMNES Philippe | 1960 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | PLUMENAIL Lionel | 1967 | M | FRA | |||
May 9, 1992 - May 10, 1992 | 7-Nationen-Turnier | Mülheim / Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
1 | N | ENDRES Thomas | 1969 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | KOCH Alexander | 1969 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
1 | N | SCHRECK Ulrich | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
1 | N | WEIDNER Thorsten | 1967 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | WEIßENBORN Ingo | 1963 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
2 | N | ARPINO Marco | 1966 | M | SUI | |||
2 | N | CAZZANI Matteo | 1973 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | DONZELLI Luca | 1972 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | TADDEI Lorenzo | 1975 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | VITALESTA Luca | 1965 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | CHINA | CHN | |||||
3 | N | LAO Shaopei | 1962 | M | CHN | |||
3 | N | WANG Haibin | 1973 | M | CHN | |||
3 | N | WANG Lihong | 1968 | M | CHN | |||
3 | N | YE Chong | 1969 | M | CHN | |||
4 | N | POLAND | POL | |||||
4 | N | BANDACH Leszek | 1960 | M | POL | |||
4 | N | KRZESINSKI Adam | 1965 | M | POL | |||
4 | N | SIESS Cezary | 1968 | M | POL | |||
4 | N | SOBCZAK Ryszard | 1967 | M | POL | |||
4 | N | ZYCH Boguslav | 1951 | M | POL | |||
Apr 27, 1991 - Apr 28, 1991 | 7-Nationen-Turnier | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
1 | N | CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri | 1967 | M | RUS | |||
1 | N | GOLUBITSKY Sergei | 1969 | M | UKR | |||
1 | N | IBRAGIMOV Anvar | 1965 | M | RUS | |||
1 | N | KORETSKI Boris | 1961 | M | BLR | |||
1 | N | MAMEDOV Ilgar | 1965 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
2 | N | RÖMER Uwe | 1969 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHRECK Ulrich | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | WAGNER Udo | 1963 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | WEIDNER Thorsten | 1967 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | WEIßENBORN Ingo | 1963 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
3 | N | BORELLA Andrea | 1961 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | CERIONI Stefano | 1964 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | CERVI Frederico | 1961 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | NUMA Mauro | 1961 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | PUCCINI Alessandro | 1968 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | CUBA | CUB | |||||
4 | N | BETANCOURT Guillermo | 1963 | M | CUB | |||
4 | N | DIAZ Tulio | 1960 | M | CUB | |||
4 | N | GARCIA PEREZ Oscar | 1966 | M | CUB | |||
4 | N | GREGORY Elvis | 1971 | M | ITA | [i] CS Roma (ITA) | ||
4 | N | TUCKER Orlando | 1971 | M | CUB | |||
May 12, 1990 - May 13, 1990 | 7-Nationen-Turnier | Braunschweig | ||||||||
1 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
1 | N | APTSIAURI Vladimir | 1962 | M | GEO | |||
1 | N | KLIOUCHINE Andrei | 1962 | M | RUS | |||
1 | N | KORETSKI Boris | 1961 | M | BLR | |||
1 | N | MAMEDOV Ilgar | 1965 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
2 | N | BEHR Matthias | 1955 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ENDRES Thomas | 1969 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | GEY Matthias | 1960 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHRECK Ulrich | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEIDNER Thorsten | 1967 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
3 | N | BORELLA Andrea | 1961 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | CERVI Frederico | 1961 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | CIPRESSA Andrea | 1963 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | NUMA Mauro | 1961 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | PUCCINI Alessandro | 1968 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | GERMANY 2 | GER | |||||
4 | N | BALINT Andreas | 1969 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | BECKER Thorsten | 1971 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | KOCH Alexander | 1969 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
4 | N | WIENAND Wolfgang | 1972 | M | GER | |||
May 6, 1989 - May 7, 1989 | 7-Nationen-Turnier | Rösrath | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
1 | N | BEL Laurent | 1966 | M | FRA | PARIS TA (FRA) | ||
1 | N | CONSCIENCE Philippe | 1961 | M | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
1 | N | FINET Lionel | 1967 | M | FRA | ORLY AS (FRA) | ||
1 | N | GROC Patrick | 1960 | M | FRA | |||
1 | N | HOCINE Youssef | 1965 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
2 | N | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ENDRES Thomas | 1969 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | KOCH Alexander | 1969 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHRECK Ulrich | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEIDNER Thorsten | 1967 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | GERMANY 2 | GER | |||||
3 | N | GÜNTHER Elmar | 1965 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | LAMMER Dieter | 1960 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAURITZ Merten | 1965 | M | AUT | |||
3 | N | QUISKE Moritz | 1966 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | THEUERKAUFF Thomas | 1961 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | HUNGARY | HUN | |||||
4 | N | BALINT Tamas | 1968 | M | HUN | |||
4 | N | BUSA Istvan | 1961 | M | HUN | |||
4 | N | KISS Robert | 1967 | M | HUN | |||
4 | N | NEMETH Zsolt | 1963 | M | HUN | |||
4 | N | SZELEI Istvan | 1960 | M | HUN | |||
May 7, 1988 - May 8, 1988 | 7-Nationen-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
1 | N | BORELLA Andrea | 1961 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | CERIONI Stefano | 1964 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | CERVI Frederico | 1961 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | CIPRESSA Andrea | 1963 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | NUMA Mauro | 1961 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
2 | N | ENKELMANN Aris | 1964 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | GUSEK Jens | 1965 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | HOWE Jens | 1961 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | WAGNER Udo | 1963 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | WEIßENBORN Ingo | 1963 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | GERMANY 2 | GER | |||||
3 | N | BEHR Matthias | 1955 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ENDRES Thomas | 1969 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | GEY Matthias | 1960 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SCHRECK Ulrich | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEIDNER Thorsten | 1967 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | POLAND | POL | |||||
4 | N | BANDACH Leszek | 1960 | M | POL | |||
4 | N | CIESIELCZIK Waldemar | 1958 | M | POL | |||
4 | N | KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr | 1962 | M | POL | |||
4 | N | SYPNIEWSKI Marian | 1955 | M | POL | |||
4 | N | ZYCH Boguslav | 1951 | M | POL | |||
May 9, 1987 - May 10, 1987 | 7-Nationen-Turnier | Alzey | ||||||||
1 | N | HUNGARY | HUN | |||||
1 | N | BUSA Istvan | 1961 | M | HUN | |||
1 | N | ERSEK Zsolt | 1966 | M | HUN | |||
1 | N | SZEKERES Pal | 1964 | M | HUN | |||
1 | N | SZELEI Istvan | 1960 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
2 | N | ARPINO Marco | 1966 | M | SUI | |||
2 | N | CERVI Frederico | 1961 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | CIPRESSA Andrea | 1963 | M | ITA | Scherma Mogliano (ITA) | ||
2 | N | NUMA Mauro | 1961 | M | ITA | Antoniana Scherma Padova (ITA) | ||
2 | N | SCURI Angelo | 1959 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
3 | N | GROC Patrick | 1960 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | HOCINE Youssef | 1965 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | JOLYOT Pascal | 1958 | M | FRA | PARIS SCUF (FRA) | ||
3 | N | LHOTELLIER Patrice | 1966 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | OMNES Christophe | 1963 | M | FRA | CADETS ESSON (FRA) | ||
4 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
4 | N | BEHR Matthias | 1955 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | GEY Matthias | 1960 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | REICHERT Klaus | 1947 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHRECK Ulrich | 1962 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | WEIDNER Thorsten | 1967 | M | GER | |||
May 10, 1986 - May 11, 1986 | 7-Nationen-Turnier | Nördlingen | ||||||||
1 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
2 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
3 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
4 | N | POLAND | POL | |||||
May 11, 1985 - May 12, 1985 | 7-Nationen-Turnier | Sinzig | ||||||||
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
1 | N | BORELLA Marco | 1960 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | CERVI Frederico | 1961 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | CIPRESSA Andrea | 1963 | M | ITA | Scherma Mogliano (ITA) | ||
1 | N | MONTANARI Danilo | 1963 | M | ITA | SC Ancona (ITA) | ||
1 | N | SCURI Angelo | 1959 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | POLAND | POL | |||||
2 | N | BANDACH Leszek | 1960 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | CIESIELCZIK Waldemar | 1958 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr | 1962 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | SYPNIEWSKI Marian | 1955 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | ZYCH Boguslav | 1951 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
3 | N | BECK Frank | 1961 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | HEIN Harald | 1950 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | REICHERT Klaus | 1947 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SCHRECK Ulrich | 1962 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | WEIDNER Thorsten | 1967 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
4 | N | BEL Laurent | 1966 | M | FRA | PARIS TA (FRA) | ||
4 | N | CONSIENCE .. | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | GROC Patrick | 1960 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | JOLYOT Pascal | 1958 | M | FRA | PARIS SCUF (FRA) | ||
4 | N | OMNES Philippe | 1960 | M | FRA | CADETS ESSON (FRA) |