rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 9, 2023 - Sep 10, 2023 | Porvoo Masters - Masters osakilpailu | Porvoo | ||||||||
1 | N | BALOGH Vera | 2011 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SY Gionne Bliss | 2011 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HYYPPÄ Ronja | 2011 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SCHLIZEWSKI Neeo | 2011 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
Nov 20, 2021 - Nov 21, 2021 | Turun nuorten kalpakilpailu | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | BALOGH Vera | 2011 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | OJANEN Joakim | 2010 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | BALOGH Petra | 2010 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HONKA Leo | 2009 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
Sep 12, 2020 - Sep 13, 2020 | Porvoo Masters | Porvoo | ||||||||
1 | N | OKABE Takasumi | 2008 | M | JPN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | MATIKAINEN Anna | 2009 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VIIDIK Romet | 2008 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | KUSRATI Milana | 2009 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
Sep 14, 2019 - Sep 15, 2019 | Porvoo Masters | Porvoo | ||||||||
1 | N | JÄRVI Kerkko | 2007 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Maksim | 2007 | M | RUS | Start St. Petersburg (RUS) | ||
3 | N | KOSHELEV Stepan | 2007 | M | RUS | Start St. Petersburg (RUS) | ||
4 | N | POLIKARPOV Filipp | 2007 | M | RUS | Start St. Petersburg (RUS) | ||
Sep 15, 2018 - Sep 16, 2018 | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Porvoo | ||||||||
1 | N | ABRAMENKO Iakov | 2006 | M | RUS | KSHWSM (RUS) | ||
2 | N | THODÉN Tobias | 2006 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | NEZHEVENKO Mikhail | 2006 | M | RUS | Start St. Petersburg (RUS) | ||
4 | N | JÄRVI Kerkko | 2007 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
Sep 16, 2017 - Sep 17, 2017 | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Porvoo | ||||||||
1 | JÄRVI Kerkko | 2007 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | LOZAKOVICH Nikita | 2006 | M | RUS | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | SINICHKINA Margarita | 2007 | F | RUS | FORT FC St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
3 | THODÉN Tobias | 2006 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
Sep 10, 2016 - Sep 11, 2016 | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Porvoo | ||||||||
1 | PAHKALA Peik | 2005 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
2 | JÄRVI Kerkko | 2007 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | KOBETS Sergei | 2005 | M | RUS | Start St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
3 | THODÉN Tobias | 2006 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
Sep 12, 2015 - Sep 13, 2015 | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Porvoo | ||||||||
1 | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
2 | BEIMANOVA Karina | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
3 | HASU Jere | 2004 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | PAHKALA Peik | 2005 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
Sep 13, 2014 - Sep 14, 2014 | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Porvoo | ||||||||
1 | N | SPIRIN Maksim | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | GUROV Kirill | 2002 | M | AIN | SKA St. Petersburg (RUS) | ||
3 | N | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TERHO Liisa | 2002 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
Sep 21, 2013 - Sep 22, 2013 | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Porvoo | ||||||||
1 | N | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
2 | N | DZHOBAVA Igor | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | ISHCHENKO Daniel | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | PETROV Alexey | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
Sep 22, 2012 - Sep 23, 2012 | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Porvoo | ||||||||
1 | N | FOGDE Julia | 2000 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | STENVALL Rurik | 2000 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | DUBININ Alexander | 2000 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | SPIRIN Mikhail | 2000 | M | RUS | |||
Feb 12, 2012 - Feb 12, 2012 | Masters osakilpailu | Porvoo | ||||||||
1 | N | TIHANE Jüri | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | KILJANDER Oskar | 1999 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SAVELAINEN Joonas | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
Oct 9, 2010 - Oct 9, 2010 | Masters osakilpailu | Porvoo | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCK Joachim | 1998 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SAAVALAINEN Ellis | 1998 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MIKKILÄ Inka | 1998 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | WASAMA Ruut | 1998 | F | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) |