back-to-list

Ιστορικό

Feb 15, 2020 - 2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20
Sabre Women's U20 άτομο
rank status name yob γένος nation σωματείο
1 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
2 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
3 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
3 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
5 N TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
6 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
7 N MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
8 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
9 N KALOUTA Kalliopi 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
10 N KOCHRONA Natalia 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
11 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
12 N CHRONAKI Athina 2003 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
13 N KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
14 N GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS
15 N LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA
16 N MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
17 N KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
18 N FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
19 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
20 N PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
21 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
22 N GERONIKOU Anna 2004 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
23 N CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
23 N FANARIOTI Eleni 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
25 N CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
26 N PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
27 N KETSETZI Maria 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
28 N APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
29 N BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 F GRE PANELLINIOS
30 N LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA
31 N NTINI Ekaterini 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS
32 N TSATSARAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
33 N MYRIDAKI Rafaela 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
34 N LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni 2002 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
35 N CHANTZOPOULOU Maria 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
36 N IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria 2005 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS
37 N DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
38 N MANTINIDI Vasileia 2002 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
39 N GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
40 N ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
41 N KONSTANTINIDI Pinelopi 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS

Feb 16, 2019 - 2019 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20
Sabre Women's U20 άτομο
rank status name yob γένος nation σωματείο
0 A FLORATOU Panagiota 1999 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS
1 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
2 N KALOUTA Kalliopi 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
3 N TSAPATSARIS Anika 2000 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
3 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
5 N MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
6 N GKIONI Asimina 1999 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS
7 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
8 N DIMKOU Eleni 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
9 N KARAPIDAKI Anthi 2001 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
10 N GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA
11 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
12 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
13 N BOIDANI Dimitra Lydia 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
14 N KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
15 N GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
16 N KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
17 N FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
18 N STEFANOUDAKI Eva 2002 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
19 N IOANNIDOU Christina 2005 F GRE PANELLINIOS
20 N GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS
21 N ATHANASIOU Eleni 2003 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON
22 N LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni 2002 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
22 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
24 N CHRONAKI Athina 2003 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
25 N BOUBOUKI Eleanna 1999 F GRE PANELLINIOS
25 N PANAGIARI MALEA Iliani 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
27 N TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
28 N TETRADI Sofia Dionysia 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
29 N GALANI Panagiota-Theodora 2003 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS
30 N PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
31 N GERONIKOU Anna 2004 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
32 N PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
33 N OIKONOMOU Efrosyni 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
34 N MANTINIDI Vasileia 2002 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
35 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
36 N NTINI Ekaterini 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS
37 N FANARIOTI Eleni 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
38 N SKARTADOU Dimitra 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
39 N MARAGKAKI Antigoni 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
40 N MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
41 N BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 F GRE PANELLINIOS
42 N FOUNTA Εkaterina-Ioanna 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS

Feb 24, 2018 - 2018 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΝΕΩΝ
Sabre Women's U20 άτομο
rank status name yob γένος nation σωματείο
1 KALOUTA Kalliopi 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
2 GKIONI Asimina 1999 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS
3 DOUKA Anna 1998 F GRE PANELLINIOS
3 BOIDANI Dimitra Lydia 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
5 PSOFAKI Athina-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
6 TSAPATSARIS Anika 2000 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
7 BOURDOUKI Maria 2000 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
8 MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
9 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
10 GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS
11 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
12 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
13 KARAPIDAKI Anthi 2001 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
14 TETRADI Sofia Dionysia 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
15 SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia 1998 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
16 GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
17 CHRONAKI Athina 2003 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
18 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA
19 IOANNIDOU Christina 2005 F GRE PANELLINIOS
20 BOUBOUKI Eleanna 1999 F GRE PANELLINIOS
21 THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
22 KOCHRONA Natalia 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
23 PANAGIARI MALEA Iliani 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
24 KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
25 KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
26 VLACHOU Efstathia 2003 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
27 KALAMARA Anastasia 2000 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS
28 STEFANOUDAKI Eva 2002 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
29 GALANI Panagiota-Theodora 2003 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS
30 NOUSIA Paraskevi 2003 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON
31 BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 F GRE PANELLINIOS
32 LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni 2002 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
33 MANTINIDI Vasileia 2002 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
34 PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
35 ATHANASIOU Eleni 2003 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON

Mar 17, 2017 - 2017 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΝΕΩΝ
Sabre Women's U20 άτομο
rank status name yob γένος nation σωματείο
1 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
2 KALOUTA Kalliopi 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
3 DOUKA Anna 1998 F GRE PANELLINIOS
3 GKIONI Asimina 1999 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS
5 PSOFAKI Athina-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
6 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
7 DIMKOU Eleni 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
8 BOIDANI Dimitra Lydia 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
9 MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
10 TETRADI Sofia Dionysia 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
11 FRAGKOZIDI Maria 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
12 PANAGIARI MALEA Iliani 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
13 KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
14 BOUBOUKI Eleanna 1999 F GRE PANELLINIOS
15 SAFARI Kyriaki 1997 F GRE PANELLINIOS
16 NOUSIA Paraskevi 2003 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON
17 PARASYRI Georgia 1998 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
18 GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
19 TETRADI Lydia-Anna 1999 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
20 IOANNIDOU Christina 2005 F GRE PANELLINIOS
21 GKIONI Georgia 1997 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS
22 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
23 FLORATOU Panagiota 1999 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS
24 MARKAKI Pinelopi 1997 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON

Mar 12, 2016 - 2016 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
Sabre Women's U20 άτομο
rank status name yob γένος nation σωματείο

Mar 14, 2015 - 2015 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
Sabre Women's U20 άτομο
rank status name yob γένος nation σωματείο