back-to-list

results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
October 19, 2019 - October 19, 2019

Sabre Men's U20 άτομο
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 N FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
3 N ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
6 N PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
7 N CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
8 N KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
9 N KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
11 N MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 N ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
14 N KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
15 N STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
16 N ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
17 N PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
18 N KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
19 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
20 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
20 N DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
22 N KARAMPINIS Thomas 2000 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
23 N KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
25 N FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
26 N TSITOMENEAS Pavlos 2000 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
27 N CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
28 N KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
28 N KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
30 N ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
31 N 1ος γύρος MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
32 N 1ος γύρος NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
33 N 1ος γύρος EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
34 N 1ος γύρος KASINAS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N 1ος γύρος NYKTERIDIS Nikolaos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
36 N 1ος γύρος KATSIGIANNIS Ioannis 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
37 N 1ος γύρος VELENTZAS Filippos 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
38 N 1ος γύρος DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
38 N 1ος γύρος GIANNOULATOS Pavlos 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)